Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux
Antoing - Hérinnes
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux
Antoing - Hérinnes
Datum
1 april 2016
Startlocatie
Antoing
Finish-locatie
Hérinnes
Afstand
165.00 km
Uitslag
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)
Antoing → Antoing (165,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
3:47:50
2
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
3
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
4
Christophe Noppe
,,
5
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
6
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
7
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
8
Jordi Warlop
,,
9
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
10
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
11
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
12
Benjamin Declercq
,,
13
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
14
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
15
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
16
Mathias De Witte
,,
17
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
18
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Adrien Costa
,,
20
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
21
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
22
Michael Cools
,,
23
Piet Allegaert
,,
24
Alexander Maes
,,
25
Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
26
Niels Reynvoet
,,
27
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
28
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
29
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
30
Tom Verhaegen
,,
31
Jeroen Eyskens
,,
32
Lionel Taminiaux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
33
Frederik Vandewiele
,,
34
Brecht Ruyters
,,
35
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
36
Matthias Ballet
,,
37
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
38
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
39
Dries Verstrepen
,,
40
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
41
Michiel Stockman
,,
42
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
43
Daniel Fitter
,,
44
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
45
Kasper Asgreen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
46
Maxime De Poorter
,,
47
Abram Stockman
,,
48
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
49
Hamish Schreurs
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
50
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
51
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
52
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
53
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
54
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
55
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
56
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
57
Jan Logier
,,
58
Thomas Vanbesien
,,
59
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
60
Angelo Van den Bossche
,,
61
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
62
Jordy Oliebos
,,
63
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
64
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
65
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
66
Nick Van Hoof
,,
67
Anders Hardahl
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
68
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
69
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
70
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
71
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
72
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
73
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
74
Nicolaj Steen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
75
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
76
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
77
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
78
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
79
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
80
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
81
Arjen Livyns
,,
82
Jean-Albert Carnevali
,,
83
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
84
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
85
James Knox
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
86
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
87
Merlijn Decoster
,,
88
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
89
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
,,
90
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
91
Jeroen Pattyn
,,
92
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
93
Sten Van Gucht
,,
94
Michiel Broes
,,
95
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
96
Robby Cobbaert
,,
97
Guillaume Seye
,,
98
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
99
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
100
Lawrence Schotte
+ 1:15
101
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 1:17
102
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
103
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
104
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
105
Tijs Delbaere
,,
106
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
107
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
108
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
109
Sean Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
110
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
111
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 1:45
112
Rohan Wight
+ 2:00
113
Pierre Goebeert
,,
114
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
115
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
116
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 0
117
Anthony Debuy
+ 2:00
118
Antoine Didier
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 2:04
119
Ruben Van Der Haeghen
,,
120
Norman Vahtra
+ 2:13
121
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
122
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
123
Stephen Bassett
Team Jamis
Team Jamis
,,
124
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 2:51
125
Maarten Craeghs
+ 9:46
126
Jari Vandenbussche
,,
127
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 12:07
128
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
129
Peeter Pung
+ 19:20
130
Karl Patrick Lauk
+ 21:00
131
Oskar Nisu
,,
132
Niels Derveaux
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
,,
133
Roy Destadsbader
,,
134
Kristo Enn Vaga
,,
135
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
136
Seppe Verschuere
,,
137
Alfdan De Decker
,,
138
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
139
Gianni Bossuyt
,,
140
Jaron Wydooghe
,,
141
Tom Galle
,,
142
Jules De Jonghe
+ 21:11
143
Robbe Deleu
+ 23:04
DNF
Jaap de Man
Team 3M
Team 3M
DNF
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Matthias Houlmont
DNF
Jesse Geerts
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Ekke-Kaur Vosman
DNF
Stijn Van Hecke
DNF
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
DNF
Louis De Rijcke
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Paquot
DNF
Michiel Vanderbauwhede
DNF
Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
Team 3M
DNF
Steven Haerinck
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
3:47:40
2
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 4
3
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
+ 5
4
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 6
5
Hamish Schreurs
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 7
6
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
7
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
8
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 9
9
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
10
Christophe Noppe
+ 10
11
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
12
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
13
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
14
Jordi Warlop
,,
15
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
16
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
17
Benjamin Declercq
,,
18
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
20
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
21
Mathias De Witte
,,
22
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
23
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
24
Adrien Costa
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
25
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
26
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
27
Michael Cools
,,
28
Piet Allegaert
,,
29
Alexander Maes
,,
30
Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
31
Niels Reynvoet
,,
32
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
33
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
34
Tom Verhaegen
,,
35
Jeroen Eyskens
,,
36
Lionel Taminiaux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
37
Frederik Vandewiele
,,
38
Brecht Ruyters
,,
39
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
40
Matthias Ballet
,,
41
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
42
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
43
Dries Verstrepen
,,
44
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
45
Michiel Stockman
,,
46
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
47
Daniel Fitter
,,
48
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
49
Kasper Asgreen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
50
Maxime De Poorter
,,
51
Abram Stockman
,,
52
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
53
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
54
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
55
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
56
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
57
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
58
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
59
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
60
Jan Logier
,,
61
Thomas Vanbesien
,,
62
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
63
Angelo Van den Bossche
,,
64
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
65
Jordy Oliebos
,,
66
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
67
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
68
Nick Van Hoof
,,
69
Anders Hardahl
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
70
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
71
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
72
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
73
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
74
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
75
Nicolaj Steen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
76
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
77
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
78
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
79
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
80
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
81
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
82
Arjen Livyns
,,
83
Jean-Albert Carnevali
,,
84
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
85
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
86
James Knox
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
87
Merlijn Decoster
,,
88
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
89
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
,,
90
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
91
Jeroen Pattyn
,,
92
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
93
Sten Van Gucht
,,
94
Michiel Broes
,,
95
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
96
Robby Cobbaert
,,
97
Guillaume Seye
,,
98
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
99
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
100
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
101
Lawrence Schotte
+ 1:25
102
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
103
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 1:27
104
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
105
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
106
Tijs Delbaere
,,
107
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
108
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
109
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
110
Sean Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
111
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 1:47
112
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 1:55
113
Rohan Wight
+ 2:10
114
Pierre Goebeert
,,
115
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
116
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
117
Anthony Debuy
,,
118
Antoine Didier
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 2:14
119
Ruben Van Der Haeghen
,,
120
Norman Vahtra
+ 2:23
121
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
122
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
123
Stephen Bassett
Team Jamis
Team Jamis
,,
124
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 3:01
125
Maarten Craeghs
+ 9:56
126
Jari Vandenbussche
,,
127
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 12:17
128
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
129
Peeter Pung
+ 19:30
130
Karl Patrick Lauk
+ 21:10
131
Oskar Nisu
,,
132
Niels Derveaux
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
,,
133
Roy Destadsbader
,,
134
Kristo Enn Vaga
,,
135
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
136
Seppe Verschuere
,,
137
Alfdan De Decker
,,
138
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
139
Gianni Bossuyt
,,
140
Jaron Wydooghe
,,
141
Tom Galle
,,
142
Jules De Jonghe
+ 21:21
143
Robbe Deleu
+ 23:14
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bram Welten
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren