Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Mont-de-l'Enclus
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Mont-de-l'Enclus
Datum
2 april 2016
Startlocatie
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal
Finish-locatie
Mont-de-l'Enclus
Afstand
153.80 km
Uitslag
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal → Frasnes-lez-Buissenal (153,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
3:37:15
2
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
3
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
4
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
5
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
6
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
+ 4
7
Adrien Costa
+ 7
8
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
9
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
10
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
11
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 10
12
Jordi Warlop
,,
13
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
14
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 13
15
Hamish Schreurs
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 16
16
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
+ 20
17
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 30
18
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 42
19
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
20
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
21
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
22
Piet Allegaert
,,
23
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
24
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
25
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
26
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
27
James Knox
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
28
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
29
Christophe Noppe
,,
30
Maxime De Poorter
,,
31
Mathias De Witte
,,
32
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
33
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
34
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
35
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
36
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
37
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
38
Jeroen Eyskens
,,
39
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
40
Daniel Fitter
+ 50
41
Arjen Livyns
,,
42
Jean-Albert Carnevali
,,
43
Frederik Vandewiele
,,
44
Nick Van Hoof
,,
45
Kasper Asgreen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 54
46
Nicolaj Steen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
47
Anders Hardahl
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
48
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
49
Brecht Ruyters
,,
50
Tom Verhaegen
,,
51
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
52
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
53
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
54
Jordy Oliebos
,,
55
Kristo Enn Vaga
,,
56
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
57
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
,,
58
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
59
Jan Logier
,,
60
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
61
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
62
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
63
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
+ 1:05
64
Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
65
Dries Verstrepen
+ 1:10
66
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
67
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
68
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 1:16
69
Jeroen Pattyn
,,
70
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:23
71
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
72
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 1:31
73
Tijs Delbaere
+ 1:41
74
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:49
75
Lawrence Schotte
+ 3:42
76
Michael Cools
+ 3:45
77
Abram Stockman
+ 3:48
78
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
+ 3:50
79
Antoine Didier
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 3:53
80
Michiel Stockman
,,
81
Anthony Debuy
,,
82
Thomas Vanbesien
,,
83
Matthias Ballet
+ 3:57
84
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
85
Niels Derveaux
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
,,
86
Niels Reynvoet
,,
87
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 4:04
88
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
89
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 4:06
90
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
91
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
92
Seppe Verschuere
+ 4:11
93
Alfdan De Decker
+ 4:30
94
Angelo Van den Bossche
,,
95
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 4:36
96
Sean Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4:43
97
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
98
Norman Vahtra
+ 4:52
99
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 5:08
100
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
+ 5:38
101
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
+ 6:18
102
Ruben Van Der Haeghen
+ 6:47
103
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
104
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
105
Michiel Broes
+ 7:23
106
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
107
Jules De Jonghe
,,
108
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
109
Roy Destadsbader
+ 7:42
110
Jari Vandenbussche
,,
111
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
112
Robby Cobbaert
+ 7:51
113
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 8:14
114
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 8:18
115
Sten Van Gucht
+ 8:23
116
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
117
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 9:48
118
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
119
Jaron Wydooghe
,,
120
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
121
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
122
Guillaume Seye
,,
123
Peeter Pung
,,
124
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
125
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
,,
126
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
127
Pierre Goebeert
,,
128
Alexander Maes
,,
129
Oskar Nisu
,,
130
Karl Patrick Lauk
,,
131
Merlijn Decoster
,,
132
Lionel Taminiaux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
133
Tom Galle
,,
134
Rohan Wight
,,
135
Maarten Craeghs
+ 10:16
136
Stephen Bassett
Team Jamis
Team Jamis
+ 10:36
137
Benjamin Declercq
+ 14:40
138
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 15:31
139
Robbe Deleu
+ 19:17
140
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
DNS
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
Team 3M
DNF
Gianni Bossuyt
DNF
Alistair Donohoe
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
7:24:54
2
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 5
3
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 7
4
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
+ 11
5
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
6
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
+ 15
7
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
8
Adrien Costa
+ 18
9
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
10
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
11
Jordi Warlop
+ 21
12
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
13
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
14
Hamish Schreurs
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 22
15
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 24
16
Michael Storer
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
+ 31
17
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 35
18
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
+ 48
19
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 49
20
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 50
21
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 53
22
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
23
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
24
Christophe Noppe
,,
25
Piet Allegaert
,,
26
Mathias De Witte
,,
27
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
28
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
29
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
30
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
31
Jeroen Eyskens
,,
32
Maxime De Poorter
,,
33
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
34
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
35
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
36
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
37
James Knox
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
38
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
39
Frederik Vandewiele
+ 1:01
40
Daniel Fitter
,,
41
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
42
Nick Van Hoof
,,
43
Arjen Livyns
,,
44
Jean-Albert Carnevali
,,
45
Jan Logier
+ 1:04
46
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:05
47
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
48
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
49
Tom Verhaegen
,,
50
Brecht Ruyters
,,
51
Kasper Asgreen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
52
Anders Hardahl
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
53
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
,,
54
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
55
Jordy Oliebos
,,
56
Nicolaj Steen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
57
Antoine Loy
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
58
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
Avanti Isowhey Sport
,,
59
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
60
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
+ 1:16
61
Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
62
Dries Verstrepen
+ 1:21
63
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
64
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
Unisa - Australie
,,
65
Jeroen Pattyn
+ 1:24
66
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 1:27
67
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:34
68
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
69
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 1:42
70
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:50
71
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 2:38
72
Tijs Delbaere
+ 3:09
73
Michael Cools
+ 3:56
74
Abram Stockman
+ 3:59
75
Michiel Stockman
+ 4:04
76
Thomas Vanbesien
,,
77
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
+ 4:08
78
Niels Reynvoet
,,
79
Matthias Ballet
,,
80
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
+ 4:15
81
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 4:17
82
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
83
Angelo Van den Bossche
+ 4:41
84
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 4:47
85
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
+ 4:54
86
Lawrence Schotte
+ 5:08
87
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
+ 5:18
88
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 5:34
89
Anthony Debuy
+ 6:04
90
Antoine Didier
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 6:08
91
Sean Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 6:11
92
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 6:58
93
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
+ 7:04
94
Norman Vahtra
+ 7:16
95
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 7:34
96
Michiel Broes
,,
97
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
98
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
+ 7:46
99
Robby Cobbaert
+ 8:02
100
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 8:08
101
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 8:29
102
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
+ 8:34
103
Sten Van Gucht
,,
104
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
+ 8:58
105
Ruben Van Der Haeghen
+ 9:02
106
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 9:10
107
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 9:42
108
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 9:55
109
Alexander Maes
+ 9:59
110
Lionel Taminiaux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
111
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
112
Merlijn Decoster
,,
113
Guillaume Seye
,,
114
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 11:16
115
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 11:59
116
Pierre Goebeert
,,
117
Rohan Wight
,,
118
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 12:12
119
Johan Hemroulle
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Color Code - Arden'Beef
,,
120
Stephen Bassett
Team Jamis
Team Jamis
+ 13:00
121
Benjamin Declercq
+ 14:51
122
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 15:42
123
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
+ 16:22
124
Jari Vandenbussche
+ 17:39
125
Maarten Craeghs
+ 20:10
126
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 22:05
127
Kristo Enn Vaga
,,
128
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 22:06
129
Niels Derveaux
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
Goeman Scott Cycling Team
+ 25:08
130
Seppe Verschuere
+ 25:22
131
Alfdan De Decker
+ 25:41
132
Jules De Jonghe
+ 28:45
133
Roy Destadsbader
+ 28:53
134
Peeter Pung
+ 29:19
135
Jaron Wydooghe
+ 30:59
136
Oskar Nisu
,,
137
Karl Patrick Lauk
,,
138
Tom Galle
,,
139
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
+ 40:28
140
Robbe Deleu
+ 42:32
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren