Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
New Zealand Cycle Classic
Cambridge - Lake Karapiro
New Zealand Cycle Classic
Cambridge - Lake Karapiro
Datum
24 januari 2019
Startlocatie
Cambridge
Finish-locatie
Lake Karapiro
Afstand
129.00 km
Uitslag
New Zealand Cycle Classic (2.2)
Cambridge → Cambridge (129,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
3:05:16
2
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
3
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
4
Jay Vine
,,
5
James Oram
,,
6
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
7
Harrison Bailey
,,
8
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
9
Cameron Ivory
,,
10
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
11
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
12
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
13
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
14
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
15
Zack Gilmore
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
16
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
17
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
18
Daniel Busbridge
,,
19
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
20
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
21
James Krzanich
,,
22
Liam Edwards
,,
23
Thomas Green
,,
24
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
25
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
26
Joel Walsh
,,
27
Ollie Jones
,,
28
William Green
,,
29
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
30
Ethan Batt
,,
31
Cameron Layton
,,
32
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
33
Christopher Williams
,,
34
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
35
Reuben Soares
,,
36
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
37
Madi Hartley-brown
,,
38
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
39
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
40
Reece Tucknott
,,
41
Michael Torckler
,,
42
Riley Fleming
,,
43
Clinton Edwards
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
44
Connor Reardon
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
45
Alex Heaney
,,
46
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
47
Sam Bascombe
,,
48
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
49
Jake Marryatt
,,
50
Théry Schir
,,
51
Regan Gough
,,
52
Christopher Miller
,,
53
Jayden Kuijpers
,,
54
Dan Furminger
,,
55
Morgan Smith
,,
56
Frank Pasche
,,
57
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
58
Cameron Roberts
,,
59
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
,,
60
Theo Gilbertson
,,
61
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
62
Joseph Cooper
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
63
Rylee Field
,,
64
Carter Bettles
,,
65
Paul Wright
,,
66
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
67
Kees Duyvesteyn
,,
68
William Hodges
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
69
Max Jones
,,
70
Blake Sunde
,,
71
Nick Miller
,,
72
Alex West
,,
73
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
74
Frank Sutton
,,
75
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
76
Matt Webb-smith
,,
77
Campbell Jones
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
78
Taj Jones
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
79
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
80
Gene Richards
,,
81
Calvin Standrill
+ 12
82
Joel Yates
,,
83
Logan Griffin
+ 32
84
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 57
85
Thomas Bolton
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 1:08
86
Jordan Kerby
+ 1:23
87
Jordan Louis
+ 2:26
88
Benjamin Spenceley
,,
89
Fintan Conway
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 3:44
90
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
91
James Mark Harvey
+ 5:44
92
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
93
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 6:39
94
Kai Chapman
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 7:06
95
Liam Cappel
,,
96
Ben Hamilton
,,
97
Sam Hill
,,
98
Blake Tait-jones
+ 7:56
99
Nicholas Thornley
,,
100
Jack Walsh
,,
101
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 8:11
102
Ioan Fuller
+ 10:21
DNF
Dylan Kennett
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Sam Cook
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
6:05:52
2
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 5
3
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 1:01
4
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:10
5
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
6
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
7
Cameron Ivory
+ 1:14
8
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
9
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
10
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
11
Théry Schir
,,
12
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
13
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 1:15
14
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
15
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
16
Jay Vine
+ 1:16
17
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
18
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
19
Zack Gilmore
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
20
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
21
Joel Walsh
,,
22
Liam Edwards
,,
23
William Green
,,
24
Harrison Bailey
,,
25
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
26
Daniel Busbridge
,,
27
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
28
James Krzanich
,,
29
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
30
Madi Hartley-brown
,,
31
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
32
Thomas Green
,,
33
Ethan Batt
,,
34
Michael Torckler
,,
35
James Oram
,,
36
Reece Tucknott
,,
37
Ollie Jones
,,
38
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
39
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
40
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
41
Jake Marryatt
,,
42
Christopher Miller
,,
43
Connor Reardon
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
44
Cameron Layton
,,
45
Sam Bascombe
,,
46
Reuben Soares
,,
47
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
48
Christopher Williams
,,
49
Jayden Kuijpers
,,
50
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
51
Riley Fleming
,,
52
Morgan Smith
,,
53
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
54
William Hodges
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
55
Alex Heaney
,,
56
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
57
Frank Pasche
,,
58
Paul Wright
,,
59
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
60
Kees Duyvesteyn
,,
61
Nick Miller
,,
62
Dan Furminger
,,
63
Theo Gilbertson
,,
64
Campbell Jones
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
65
Taj Jones
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
66
Cameron Roberts
,,
67
Regan Gough
,,
68
Joseph Cooper
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
69
Rylee Field
,,
70
Carter Bettles
,,
71
Alex West
,,
72
Blake Sunde
,,
73
Frank Sutton
,,
74
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
75
Calvin Standrill
+ 1:28
76
Thomas Bolton
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 2:24
77
Jordan Kerby
+ 2:39
78
Jordan Louis
+ 3:42
79
Benjamin Spenceley
,,
80
Fintan Conway
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 5:00
81
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
82
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 7:00
83
James Mark Harvey
,,
84
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 7:55
85
Liam Cappel
+ 8:20
86
Ben Hamilton
+ 8:21
87
Kai Chapman
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 8:22
88
Jack Walsh
+ 9:12
89
Blake Tait-jones
,,
90
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 9:21
91
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 12:10
92
Clinton Edwards
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
93
Max Jones
,,
94
Matt Webb-smith
,,
95
Gene Richards
,,
96
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 12:34
97
Logan Griffin
+ 12:42
98
Sam Hill
+ 19:14
99
Nicholas Thornley
+ 20:06
100
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
+ 20:49
101
Ioan Fuller
+ 22:31
102
Joel Yates
+ 24:09
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
19
2
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
13
3
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
13
4
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
10
5
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
8
6
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
6
7
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
6
8
Jay Vine
4
9
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
3
10
Sam Hill
3
11
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
2
12
James Oram
2
13
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
1
14
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
1
15
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
1
16
Ben Hamilton
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
12
2
Sam Hill
6
3
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
6
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren