Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
New Zealand Cycle Classic
Cambridge - Cambridge
New Zealand Cycle Classic
Cambridge - Cambridge
Datum
27 januari 2019
Startlocatie
Cambridge
Finish-locatie
Cambridge
Afstand
134.00 km
Uitslag
New Zealand Cycle Classic (2.2)
Cambridge → Cambridge (134,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
3:20:28
2
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
3
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
4
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
5
Cameron Ivory
,,
6
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
7
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
8
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
9
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
10
Taj Jones
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
11
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
12
Théry Schir
,,
13
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
14
Liam Cappel
,,
15
Zack Gilmore
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
16
Harrison Bailey
,,
17
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
18
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
19
Michael Torckler
,,
20
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
21
Nick Miller
,,
22
Jay Vine
,,
23
James Oram
,,
24
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
25
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
26
Kees Duyvesteyn
,,
27
Ollie Jones
,,
28
Cameron Layton
,,
29
Jayden Kuijpers
,,
30
Madi Hartley-brown
,,
31
James Krzanich
,,
32
Theo Gilbertson
,,
33
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
34
Christopher Williams
,,
35
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
36
Liam Edwards
,,
37
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
38
Dan Furminger
,,
39
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
40
Carter Bettles
+ 11
41
Jake Marryatt
,,
42
Blake Tait-jones
,,
43
Gene Richards
,,
44
Reece Tucknott
,,
45
Campbell Jones
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
46
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
47
Reuben Soares
,,
48
Alex Heaney
,,
49
Paul Wright
,,
50
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
51
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
52
Cameron Roberts
,,
53
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
54
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 18
55
Joel Walsh
,,
56
Matt Webb-smith
,,
57
Clinton Edwards
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
,,
58
Riley Fleming
,,
59
Connor Reardon
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
60
Ben Hamilton
,,
61
Regan Gough
,,
62
James Mark Harvey
,,
63
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
,,
64
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
65
Calvin Standrill
,,
66
Thomas Green
+ 21
67
Frank Sutton
,,
68
Ethan Batt
,,
69
Benjamin Spenceley
,,
70
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
71
Max Jones
+ 29
72
Joel Yates
,,
73
Alex West
,,
74
Jack Walsh
,,
75
Morgan Smith
+ 33
76
Blake Sunde
,,
77
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 44
78
William Hodges
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 59
79
Jordan Kerby
+ 1:02
80
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 1:04
81
Joseph Cooper
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
,,
82
Christopher Miller
,,
83
Sam Bascombe
,,
84
Ioan Fuller
+ 1:09
85
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 1:14
86
Fintan Conway
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 2:38
87
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 3:10
88
Rylee Field
,,
89
Kai Chapman
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
90
Thomas Bolton
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
91
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 3:14
92
Frank Pasche
+ 3:17
93
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 3:50
94
Logan Griffin
,,
95
Jordan Louis
+ 8:24
96
Daniel Busbridge
+ 8:26
97
Sam Hill
+ 8:32
DNS
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Toby Orchard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
16:42:34
2
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 1:09
3
Jay Vine
+ 1:15
4
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 1:28
5
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 1:31
6
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 1:39
7
Michael Torckler
+ 1:48
8
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 1:59
9
James Oram
+ 2:02
10
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:08
11
Cameron Roberts
+ 2:19
12
Theo Gilbertson
+ 2:30
13
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 2:54
14
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 3:17
15
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 4:12
16
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 5:52
17
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 6:05
18
Jayden Kuijpers
+ 6:49
19
Paul Wright
+ 7:17
20
Cameron Ivory
+ 7:53
21
Thomas Hubbard
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 7:59
22
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 8:01
23
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 8:15
24
Carter Bettles
,,
25
Ethan Batt
+ 8:17
26
Campbell Jones
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 8:19
27
Jake Marryatt
+ 8:21
28
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 8:27
29
Reece Tucknott
+ 8:39
30
Connor Reardon
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 8:40
31
Kees Duyvesteyn
+ 8:51
32
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 9:07
33
Sam Bascombe
+ 9:24
34
Thomas Green
+ 9:28
35
Ollie Jones
+ 9:42
36
Madi Hartley-brown
+ 10:04
37
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 10:12
38
Alex Heaney
+ 12:11
39
Théry Schir
+ 13:22
40
Ben Hamilton
+ 15:30
41
Alex West
+ 16:20
42
Harrison Bailey
+ 16:55
43
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 17:13
44
Dan Furminger
+ 17:27
45
Christopher Miller
+ 19:15
46
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 22:07
47
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
,,
48
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 22:17
49
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 22:18
50
Zack Gilmore
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 22:19
51
Liam Edwards
,,
52
James Krzanich
,,
53
Christopher Williams
,,
54
Nick Miller
+ 22:24
55
Taj Jones
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
,,
56
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 22:30
57
Riley Fleming
+ 22:42
58
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 22:45
59
Morgan Smith
+ 22:57
60
Blake Sunde
,,
61
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 23:08
62
Benjamin Spenceley
+ 23:16
63
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 23:22
64
William Hodges
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 23:23
65
Regan Gough
+ 23:49
66
Logan Griffin
+ 24:34
67
Frank Pasche
+ 25:05
68
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 25:33
69
Joseph Cooper
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 25:54
70
Jordan Kerby
+ 26:12
71
Cameron Layton
+ 27:12
72
Joel Walsh
+ 27:30
73
Frank Sutton
+ 27:33
74
Thomas Bolton
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 28:00
75
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 28:08
76
Fintan Conway
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 28:57
77
Liam Cappel
+ 29:23
78
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
+ 31:02
79
Rylee Field
+ 31:21
80
Gene Richards
+ 32:07
81
Clinton Edwards
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
+ 33:36
82
Matt Webb-smith
,,
83
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 35:42
84
Daniel Busbridge
+ 36:03
85
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
+ 36:47
86
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
+ 38:05
87
James Mark Harvey
+ 38:27
88
Max Jones
+ 39:03
89
Jordan Louis
+ 39:13
90
Ioan Fuller
+ 45:43
91
Joel Yates
+ 45:46
92
Sam Hill
+ 48:49
93
Reuben Soares
+ 55:09
94
Calvin Standrill
+ 1:00:21
95
Blake Tait-jones
+ 1:07:52
96
Jack Walsh
+ 1:09:43
97
Kai Chapman
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
+ 1:11:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
33
2
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
27
3
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
19
4
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
15
5
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
14
6
Jay Vine
14
7
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
14
8
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
12
9
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
10
10
Frank Pasche
10
11
Cameron Ivory
8
12
Théry Schir
6
13
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
6
14
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
St. George Continental Cycling Team
6
15
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
4
16
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
4
17
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
4
18
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
3
19
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
3
20
Reece Tucknott
3
21
Logan Griffin
3
22
Sam Hill
3
23
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
2
24
James Oram
2
25
Michael Torckler
1
26
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
1
27
Ethan Batt
1
28
Thomas Green
1
29
Ben Hamilton
1
30
Regan Gough
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
18
2
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
Oliver's Real Food
12
3
Jay Vine
8
4
Sam Hill
8
5
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
6
6
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
6
7
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
6
8
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
4
9
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane
4
10
Théry Schir
4
11
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
2
12
Logan Griffin
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren