Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Linz - Traun
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Linz - Traun
Datum
17 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Linz
Finish-locatie
Traun
Afstand
135.10 km
Uitslag
Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)
Linz → Linz (135,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
3:07:53
2
Erik Hoffmann
,,
3
Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
4
Raymond Kunzli
,,
5
Matthias Wiele
+ 3
6
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 16
7
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 25
8
Markus Eibegger
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
9
Florian Bissinger
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
10
Andreas Hofer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
11
Markus Fothen
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
12
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
13
Martin Schöffmann
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
14
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
15
Christoph Sokoll
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
16
Roman Gredler
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
17
Stefan Kirchmair
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
18
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
19
Hans-Jörg Leopold
,,
20
Helmut Trettwer
+ 1:13
21
Marek Canecky
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
22
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
23
Werner Riebenbauer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
24
Till Dreier
,,
25
Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
26
Marius Jessenberger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
27
Patrick Konrad
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
28
Christian Mager
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
29
René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
30
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
31
Thomas Kapfhammer
,,
32
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
33
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
34
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
35
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 4:57
36
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
37
Lukas Pöstlberger
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
38
Michael Schwaiger
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
39
Timur Selvi
,,
40
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
41
Marco Lippuner
,,
42
Tobias Lussi
+ 5:03
43
Arne Kenzler
+ 9:18
44
Simon Frank
,,
45
Sven Krauss
,,
46
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
47
Marius Prunte
,,
48
Martin Kiechle
,,
49
Michael Hofstetter
,,
50
Tim Barth
,,
51
Christian Andres
,,
52
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
53
Andreas Wenk
,,
54
Bastien Lapaire
,,
55
Christian Wildauer
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
56
Peter Pichler
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
57
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
58
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
59
Fabian Herold
,,
60
Stefan Poll
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
61
Roman Müller
,,
62
Adam Homolka
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
63
Markus Goetz
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
64
Martin Weiss
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
65
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
66
Julian Hellmann
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
67
Constantin Liebenow
,,
68
Jindrich Dlask
,,
69
Stanislav Béres
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
70
Gregor Lah
,,
71
Alexander Fritz
,,
72
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
73
Pavel Stöhr
,,
74
Jonas Weih
,,
75
Rupert Probst
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
76
Sandi Vodopivec
,,
77
Jani Music
,,
78
Matthias Höfler
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
79
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
80
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
81
Simon Novak
,,
82
Kevin Jost
,,
83
Martin Gaber
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
84
Joël Frey
,,
85
Timo Niesing
,,
86
Michael Schmelz
,,
87
Jürgen Hauk
,,
88
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
89
Peter Clauss
,,
90
Thomas Koep
,,
91
Jan Dostal
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
92
Rick Ampler
,,
93
Josef Hosek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
94
Timothy Buchanan
,,
95
Gero Walbrül
,,
96
Jan-Morttz Muller
,,
97
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
98
Luca Conrad
,,
99
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
100
Christoph Klaner
,,
101
Franz-Josef Streit
,,
102
Michal Kolar
,,
103
Markus Schwarzhuber
,,
104
Christopher Muche
,,
105
Tino Thömel
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
106
Jan Van Puyvelde
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
107
Stefan Fussstetter
,,
108
Florian Fromm
,,
109
Jannick Geisler
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
110
Mario Schoibl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
111
Severin Gilg
,,
112
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
113
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
114
Martin Riska
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
115
Tomáš Dvorák
,,
116
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
117
Péter Palotai
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
118
Moritz Pfeiffer
,,
119
Petr Vakoc
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
120
Jan Stöhr
,,
121
Harald Starzengruber
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
122
Yannick Bok
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
123
Christian Heule
Champion Systems - LBS
Champion Systems - LBS
,,
124
Stefan Rucker
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
125
Mathias Vogl
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
126
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
127
Michael Gaubitzer
,,
128
Martin Boubal
,,
129
Pavol Polievka
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
130
Thomas Lechermann
,,
131
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
DSQ
Paul Pensl
DSQ
Thomas Reichardt
DSQ
Filip Zaoral
DSQ
Jan Drbohlav
DNF
Andreas Kemper
DNF
Martin Slotta
DNF
Justin Wolf
DNF
Matúš Macák
DNF
Benedikt Kendler
DNF
Michael Schmidt
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
3:07:53
2
Erik Hoffmann
,,
3
Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
4
Raymond Kunzli
,,
5
Matthias Wiele
+ 3
6
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
+ 16
7
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 25
8
Markus Eibegger
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
9
Florian Bissinger
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
10
Andreas Hofer
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
11
Markus Fothen
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
12
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
13
Martin Schöffmann
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
14
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
15
Christoph Sokoll
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
16
Roman Gredler
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
17
Stefan Kirchmair
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
18
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
19
Hans-Jörg Leopold
,,
20
Helmut Trettwer
+ 1:13
21
Marek Canecky
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
22
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
23
Werner Riebenbauer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
24
Till Dreier
,,
25
Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
26
Marius Jessenberger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
27
Patrick Konrad
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
28
Christian Mager
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
29
René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
30
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
31
Thomas Kapfhammer
,,
32
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
33
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
34
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
35
Alexander Krieger
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 4:57
36
Mario Vogt
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
37
Lukas Pöstlberger
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
38
Michael Schwaiger
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
39
Timur Selvi
,,
40
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
41
Marco Lippuner
,,
42
Tobias Lussi
+ 5:03
43
Arne Kenzler
+ 9:18
44
Simon Frank
,,
45
Sven Krauss
,,
46
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
47
Marius Prunte
,,
48
Martin Kiechle
,,
49
Michael Hofstetter
,,
50
Tim Barth
,,
51
Christian Andres
,,
52
Nicolas Winter
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
53
Andreas Wenk
,,
54
Bastien Lapaire
,,
55
Christian Wildauer
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
56
Peter Pichler
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
57
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
58
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
59
Fabian Herold
,,
60
Stefan Poll
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
61
Roman Müller
,,
62
Adam Homolka
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
63
Markus Goetz
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
64
Martin Weiss
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
65
Daniel Bichlmann
,,
66
Julian Hellmann
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
67
Constantin Liebenow
,,
68
Jindrich Dlask
,,
69
Stanislav Béres
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
70
Gregor Lah
,,
71
Alexander Fritz
,,
72
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
73
Pavel Stöhr
,,
74
Jonas Weih
,,
75
Rupert Probst
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
76
Sandi Vodopivec
,,
77
Jani Music
,,
78
Matthias Höfler
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
79
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
80
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
81
Simon Novak
,,
82
Kevin Jost
,,
83
Martin Gaber
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
84
Joël Frey
,,
85
Timo Niesing
,,
86
Michael Schmelz
,,
87
Jürgen Hauk
,,
88
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
89
Peter Clauss
,,
90
Thomas Koep
,,
91
Jan Dostal
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
92
Rick Ampler
,,
93
Josef Hosek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
94
Timothy Buchanan
,,
95
Gero Walbrül
,,
96
Jan-Morttz Muller
,,
97
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
98
Luca Conrad
,,
99
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
100
Christoph Klaner
,,
101
Franz-Josef Streit
,,
102
Michal Kolar
,,
103
Markus Schwarzhuber
,,
104
Christopher Muche
,,
105
Tino Thömel
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
106
Jan Van Puyvelde
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
107
Stefan Fussstetter
,,
108
Florian Fromm
,,
109
Jannick Geisler
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
110
Mario Schoibl
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
111
Severin Gilg
,,
112
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
113
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
114
Martin Riska
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
115
Tomáš Dvorák
,,
116
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
117
Péter Palotai
Tyrol Team
Tyrol Team
,,
118
Moritz Pfeiffer
,,
119
Petr Vakoc
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
120
Jan Stöhr
,,
121
Harald Starzengruber
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
122
Yannick Bok
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
123
Christian Heule
Champion Systems - LBS
Champion Systems - LBS
,,
124
Stefan Rucker
WSA - Viperbike
WSA - Viperbike
,,
125
Mathias Vogl
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
,,
126
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
,,
127
Michael Gaubitzer
,,
128
Martin Boubal
,,
129
Pavol Polievka
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
130
Thomas Lechermann
,,
131
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren