Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Okolo Jiznich Cech
Týn nad Vltavou - Milevsko
Okolo Jiznich Cech
Týn nad Vltavou - Milevsko
Datum
6 september 2013
Startlocatie
Týn nad Vltavou
Finish-locatie
Milevsko
Afstand
143.00 km
Uitslag
Okolo Jiznich Cech (2.2)
Týn nad Vltavou → Týn nad Vltavou (143,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
3:19:19
2
Xandro Meurisse
,,
3
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
4
Walt De Winter
,,
5
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
6
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
7
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
8
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
9
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
10
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
,,
11
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
12
Patryk Stosz
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
13
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
14
Bartosz Warchol
,,
15
Frantisek Sisr
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
16
Viktor Vrazel
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
17
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
18
Jakub Ehrenberger
,,
19
Jan Van Aert
,,
20
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
21
Frederik Plesner
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
22
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
23
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
24
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
25
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
26
Josef Benetseder
WSA
WSA
,,
27
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
28
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
29
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
30
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
31
Matteo Marcolini
,,
32
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
33
Emanuel Piaskowy
,,
34
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
35
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
36
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
,,
37
Paul Lang
WSA
WSA
,,
38
Kevin Vandermast
,,
39
Daniel Turek
,,
40
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
41
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
42
Markus Goetz
WSA
WSA
,,
43
Frederik Frison
,,
44
Martin Schöffmann
WSA
WSA
,,
45
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
46
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
47
Wojciech Franczak
,,
48
Radovan Dolezal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
49
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
50
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
51
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
52
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA
WSA
,,
53
Dries Van Gestel
,,
54
Pawel Piotrowicz
,,
55
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
56
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
57
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
58
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
59
Johannes Weber
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
60
Pawel Brylowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
61
Marco Pizzinato
,,
62
Adam Vales
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
63
Michael Kukrle
,,
64
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
65
Sieben De Valckeneer
,,
66
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
67
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
68
Stanislav Kozubek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
69
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
70
Florian Kretschy
,,
71
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
72
Michal Kesl
,,
73
Sebastian Wotschke
,,
74
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
75
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
76
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
77
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
78
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
79
Patrick Olesen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 28
80
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 0
81
Tomas Okrouhlicky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 1:48
82
Michael Taferner
WSA
WSA
+ 1:51
83
Stefano Debellis
+ 2:19
84
Petr Hampl
+ 2:28
85
Andrea Carolo
+ 3:12
86
Christian Grazian
,,
87
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 3:28
88
Maximilian Beyer
+ 4:02
89
Hans Pirius
,,
90
Adam Simek
,,
91
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
92
Maarten Craeghs
+ 4:09
93
Dominik Oborski
,,
94
Pieter Oerlemans
,,
95
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
96
Yannick Gruner
,,
97
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
98
Tomás Medek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
99
Dominik Chlupac
,,
100
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
101
Milan Zalesky
,,
102
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
103
Domenic Weinstein
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 4:14
104
Jindrich Dlask
+ 8:12
105
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
106
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
107
Jakub Skala
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
,,
108
Patrick Nagler
+ 4:02
DNF
Alexander Evtushenko
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
DNF
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
DNF
Tomas Holub
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Jan Wolf
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Lukáš Horák
DNF
Lukáš Mitas
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
DNF
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
DNF
Marco Fusaz
DNF
Koen Van Nueten
DNF
Vincent Meyvis
DNF
Artur Shaymuratov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Michal Bednar
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
DNF
Marek Mixa
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Jan Kraus
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Jan Kaduch
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
4:32:05
2
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
3
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4
4
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 6
5
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 10
6
Xandro Meurisse
+ 37
7
Bartosz Warchol
+ 44
8
Matteo Marcolini
,,
9
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:10
10
Dries Van Gestel
,,
11
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:15
12
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 1:16
13
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
14
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:17
15
Daniel Turek
+ 1:18
16
Walt De Winter
+ 1:19
17
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
,,
18
Frederik Plesner
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
19
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
20
Jan Van Aert
,,
21
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
22
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
23
Viktor Vrazel
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
24
Michal Podlaski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
25
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
26
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
27
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
28
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
29
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
30
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
31
Kevin Vandermast
,,
32
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
33
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
34
Paul Lang
WSA
WSA
,,
35
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
,,
36
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
37
Josef Benetseder
WSA
WSA
,,
38
Pawel Piotrowicz
,,
39
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
40
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
41
Pawel Brylowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
42
Emanuel Piaskowy
,,
43
Markus Goetz
WSA
WSA
,,
44
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
45
Michael Kukrle
,,
46
Aydar Zakarin
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
47
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
48
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
49
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
50
Frederik Frison
,,
51
Martin Schöffmann
WSA
WSA
,,
52
Florian Kretschy
,,
53
Adam Vales
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
54
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA
WSA
,,
55
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
56
Johannes Weber
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
,,
57
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
58
Radovan Dolezal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
59
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
60
Wojciech Franczak
,,
61
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
62
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
63
Sebastian Wotschke
,,
64
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
65
Sieben De Valckeneer
,,
66
Michal Kesl
,,
67
Stanislav Kozubek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
68
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
69
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
70
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
71
Kirill Egorov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
72
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
+ 3:00
73
Michael Taferner
WSA
WSA
+ 3:10
74
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:44
75
Petr Hampl
+ 3:47
76
Andrea Carolo
+ 4:31
77
Christian Grazian
,,
78
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4:47
79
Tomas Okrouhlicky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 4:51
80
Marco Pizzinato
+ 4:52
81
Frantisek Sisr
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 4:55
82
Jakub Ehrenberger
,,
83
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
84
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
85
Maximilian Beyer
+ 5:21
86
Roman Furst
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
87
Adam Simek
,,
88
Patrick Nagler
,,
89
Patrick Olesen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
+ 5:23
90
Dominik Oborski
+ 5:25
91
Maarten Craeghs
+ 5:28
92
Yannick Gruner
,,
93
Dominik Chlupac
,,
94
Pieter Oerlemans
,,
95
Domenic Weinstein
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 5:33
96
Hans Pirius
+ 6:18
97
Patryk Stosz
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 6:51
98
Stefano Debellis
+ 7:14
99
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 7:53
100
Tomás Medek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 7:56
101
Vaclav Viktorin
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 9:04
102
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
103
Jakub Skala
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
+ 9:31
104
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
105
Milan Zalesky
+ 10:47
106
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 11:12
107
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
Team Heizomat
+ 12:54
108
Jindrich Dlask
+ 15:03
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren