Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Olympia's Tour
Hoofddorp - Noordwijk
Olympia's Tour
Hoofddorp - Noordwijk
Datum
17 mei 2011
Startlocatie
Hoofddorp
Finish-locatie
Noordwijk
Afstand
150.80 km
Uitslag
Olympia's Tour (2.2)
Hoofddorp → Hoofddorp (150,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
3:22:24
2
Wim Stroetinga
,,
3
Luke Rowe
,,
4
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
5
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
6
Wouter Wippert
,,
7
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
8
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
9
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
10
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
11
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
12
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
13
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
14
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
15
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
16
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
17
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
18
Jim van den Berg
,,
19
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
20
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
21
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
22
Ritchie Motké
,,
23
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Michael Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
25
Daniel McLay
,,
26
Sven van Luijk
,,
27
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
28
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
29
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
30
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
31
Arno van der Zwet
,,
32
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
33
Joris de Boer
,,
34
Marco Brus
,,
35
Mark Christian
,,
36
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
37
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
38
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
39
Bart van Haaren
,,
40
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
41
Robbert de Greef
,,
42
Raymond Werst
,,
43
Christian Bertilsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
44
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
,,
45
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 10
46
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
47
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
48
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
49
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
50
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
51
Bouke Kuiper
,,
52
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
53
Henk Wildeman
,,
54
Gijs Van Hoecke
,,
55
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
56
Harm van der Sanden
,,
57
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
58
Paul Helderman
,,
59
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
60
Jorne Carolus
,,
61
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
62
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
63
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
64
Berden de Vries
,,
65
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
66
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
67
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
,,
68
Patrick Ruckert
,,
69
Lars Horring
,,
70
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
71
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
72
Jeroen Breewel
,,
73
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
74
Jos Pronk
,,
75
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
76
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
77
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
78
Jelmer Asjes
,,
79
Wim Botman
,,
80
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
,,
81
Frank Vreugdenhil
,,
82
Dennis Smit
,,
83
Peter Koning
,,
84
Sander Lormans
,,
85
Maint Berkenbosch
,,
86
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
87
Jimmy Janssens
,,
88
Peter Merx
,,
89
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
90
Niels Reynvoet
,,
91
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
92
Lars Vierbergen
,,
93
Alexey Markov
,,
94
Leon Burger
,,
95
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
96
Joren Segers
,,
97
Bram de Kort
+ 19
98
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
99
Roy de Waal
,,
100
Harm de Vries
,,
101
Jaron van Diermen
,,
102
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
103
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
104
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
105
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
106
Jenning Huizenga
,,
107
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
108
Dennis Kreder
,,
109
Jonathan Mould
,,
110
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
111
Adrie Lindeman
,,
112
Roy Eefting
,,
113
Jesse de Haan
+ 23
114
Cor van Leeuwen
,,
115
Dries Baetse
,,
116
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
117
Peter Schep
+ 56
118
Henrik Abom
+ 0
119
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 1:25
120
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
121
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
122
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
123
Didier Caspers
,,
124
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
125
Steven Stenekes
,,
126
Alexander Serov
,,
127
Valery Valynin
,,
128
Stefan Breemes
,,
129
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
130
Nieck Busser
,,
131
Thomas Moses
,,
132
Dilan van der Aar
,,
133
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
134
Jos Harms
,,
135
Jorn Knops
,,
136
Leander Schreurs
,,
137
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
138
Nick Stopler
,,
139
Dion Beukeboom
,,
140
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
141
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
142
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
143
Nick Mulder
,,
144
Rik Kavsek
,,
145
Jeffrey Wiersma
+ 1:49
146
Takayuki Abe
,,
147
Ralph Gelens
+ 2:05
148
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
149
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 3:19
150
Bram Wegter
+ 4:01
151
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 4:05
152
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
153
Kay Welten
,,
154
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
155
Yannick Janssen
,,
156
Dex Groen
,,
157
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
158
Erick Tol
+ 4:12
159
Michel Stroosnijder
+ 4:13
160
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
161
Viktor Manakov
,,
162
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
163
Bram Immink
,,
164
Mark Stokreef
,,
165
Mart van Blanken
,,
166
Niels de Blaauw
,,
167
Johnny van Diermen
,,
168
Geert van der Sanden
,,
169
Sam Harrison
,,
170
Levi Heimans
,,
171
Sander Kreder
,,
172
Simon Yates
,,
173
Erick Rowsell
,,
174
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
175
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
176
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 0
177
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 9:03
178
Robin Wennekes
+ 9:21
DNF
Wouter Haan
DNF
Gijs Strating
DNF
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
René Hooghiemster
DNF
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
DNF
André van Plateringen
DNF
Alexander Khatuntsev
DNF
Ivan Kovalev
DNF
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
DNF
Thijs Droogmans
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
3:28:11
2
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 7
3
Luke Rowe
+ 13
4
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 16
5
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
6
Wim Stroetinga
+ 18
7
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 19
8
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
9
Mark Christian
+ 20
10
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
11
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 22
12
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
13
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
14
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 23
15
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
16
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
17
Arno van der Zwet
+ 24
18
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 25
19
Peter Koning
,,
20
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 27
21
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 28
22
Alexey Markov
,,
23
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
+ 29
24
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
25
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 31
26
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
27
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
28
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
29
Bart van Haaren
,,
30
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 32
31
Niels Reynvoet
,,
32
Daniel McLay
+ 33
33
Gijs Van Hoecke
,,
34
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
36
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
37
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 34
38
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
39
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
40
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
41
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 36
42
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
43
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 37
44
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 38
45
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
46
Jorne Carolus
+ 39
47
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
48
Jelmer Asjes
,,
49
Jos Pronk
,,
50
Frank Vreugdenhil
,,
51
Christian Bertilsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 40
52
Berden de Vries
,,
53
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 41
54
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
55
Peter Merx
,,
56
Wouter Wippert
,,
57
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
58
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
59
Joris de Boer
+ 42
60
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 43
61
Henrik Abom
,,
62
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
63
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 44
64
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
65
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
66
Roy Eefting
,,
67
Sander Lormans
+ 45
68
Jimmy Janssens
+ 47
69
Michael Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
70
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
71
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
72
Wim Botman
,,
73
Lars Vierbergen
,,
74
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
+ 48
75
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
76
Marco Brus
,,
77
Paul Helderman
,,
78
Henk Wildeman
,,
79
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 49
80
Adrie Lindeman
,,
81
Harm van der Sanden
,,
82
Sven van Luijk
+ 50
83
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
84
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
85
Leon Burger
+ 51
86
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 52
87
Dennis Smit
,,
88
Lars Horring
,,
89
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
90
Ritchie Motké
+ 53
91
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
92
Joren Segers
,,
93
Raymond Werst
,,
94
Jeroen Breewel
+ 55
95
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 56
96
Jonathan Mould
+ 57
97
Patrick Ruckert
+ 58
98
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
,,
99
Bouke Kuiper
,,
100
Jaron van Diermen
,,
101
Harm de Vries
+ 59
102
Robbert de Greef
,,
103
Maint Berkenbosch
+ 1:00
104
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:01
105
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 1:04
106
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
107
Bram de Kort
+ 1:06
108
Jesse de Haan
+ 1:08
109
Roy de Waal
,,
110
Dries Baetse
+ 1:09
111
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 1:11
112
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
113
Jim van den Berg
+ 1:12
114
Cor van Leeuwen
+ 1:13
115
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
116
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 1:17
117
Dennis Kreder
+ 1:22
118
Jenning Huizenga
+ 1:35
119
Peter Schep
+ 1:37
120
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:43
121
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:46
122
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:50
123
Dion Beukeboom
+ 1:52
124
Jorn Knops
+ 1:56
125
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
126
Alexander Serov
+ 2:01
127
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:02
128
Leander Schreurs
+ 2:03
129
Rik Kavsek
+ 2:04
130
Jos Harms
,,
131
Nick Stopler
+ 2:07
132
Nieck Busser
+ 2:08
133
Nick Mulder
+ 2:09
134
Thomas Moses
+ 2:10
135
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
136
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 2:11
137
Dilan van der Aar
+ 2:12
138
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
139
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 2:13
140
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:16
141
Steven Stenekes
+ 2:20
142
Valery Valynin
+ 2:26
143
Stefan Breemes
+ 2:27
144
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 2:30
145
Jeffrey Wiersma
+ 2:33
146
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 2:35
147
Takayuki Abe
,,
148
Didier Caspers
+ 2:45
149
Ralph Gelens
+ 2:59
150
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 4:22
151
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 4:30
152
Levi Heimans
+ 4:31
153
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 4:37
154
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
155
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
156
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 4:39
157
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 4:42
158
Viktor Manakov
+ 4:44
159
Sam Harrison
+ 4:45
160
Simon Yates
+ 4:46
161
Erick Rowsell
+ 4:48
162
Yannick Janssen
,,
163
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 4:49
164
Johnny van Diermen
+ 4:50
165
Erick Tol
,,
166
Kay Welten
+ 4:53
167
Mark Stokreef
+ 4:56
168
Dex Groen
+ 4:57
169
Mart van Blanken
+ 4:59
170
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 5:00
171
Geert van der Sanden
+ 5:01
172
Bram Immink
+ 5:02
173
Niels de Blaauw
+ 5:03
174
Michel Stroosnijder
,,
175
Bram Wegter
+ 5:11
176
Sander Kreder
+ 5:14
177
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 9:41
178
Robin Wennekes
+ 10:03
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren