Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Olympia's Tour
Noordwijk - Olst
Olympia's Tour
Noordwijk - Olst
Datum
18 mei 2011
Startlocatie
Noordwijk
Finish-locatie
Olst
Afstand
202.40 km
Uitslag
Olympia's Tour (2.2)
Noordwijk → Noordwijk (202,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Wim Stroetinga
4:17:54
2
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
3
Luke Rowe
,,
4
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
5
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
6
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
,,
7
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
8
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
9
Wouter Wippert
,,
10
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
11
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
12
Daniel McLay
,,
13
Christian Bertilsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
14
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
15
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
16
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
17
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
18
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
19
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
20
Jorne Carolus
,,
21
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
22
Sander Lormans
,,
23
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
24
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
26
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
27
Sven van Luijk
,,
28
Gijs Van Hoecke
,,
29
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
30
Ritchie Motké
,,
31
Raymond Werst
,,
32
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
33
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
34
Henrik Abom
,,
35
Bart van Haaren
,,
36
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
37
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
38
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
39
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
40
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
41
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
42
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
43
Henk Wildeman
,,
44
Arno van der Zwet
,,
45
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
46
Niels Reynvoet
,,
47
Leander Schreurs
,,
48
Bouke Kuiper
,,
49
Viktor Manakov
,,
50
Jim van den Berg
,,
51
Cor van Leeuwen
,,
52
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
53
Jaron van Diermen
,,
54
Peter Merx
,,
55
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
,,
56
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
57
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
58
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
59
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
60
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
61
Dennis Smit
,,
62
Michael Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
63
Roy Eefting
,,
64
Robbert de Greef
,,
65
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
66
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
67
Lars Horring
,,
68
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
69
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
70
Jeroen Breewel
,,
71
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
72
Berden de Vries
,,
73
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
74
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
75
Jos Pronk
,,
76
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
77
Nick Mulder
,,
78
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
79
Johnny van Diermen
,,
80
Joris de Boer
,,
81
Frank Vreugdenhil
,,
82
Maint Berkenbosch
,,
83
Leon Burger
,,
84
Jelmer Asjes
,,
85
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
86
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
87
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
88
Jenning Huizenga
,,
89
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
90
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
91
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
92
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
93
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
94
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
95
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
96
Alexander Serov
,,
97
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
98
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
,,
99
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
100
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
101
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
102
Nieck Busser
,,
103
Stefan Breemes
,,
104
Yannick Janssen
,,
105
Dennis Kreder
,,
106
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
107
Paul Helderman
,,
108
Wim Botman
,,
109
Simon Yates
,,
110
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
111
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
112
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
113
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
114
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
115
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
116
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
117
Patrick Ruckert
,,
118
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
119
Erick Rowsell
,,
120
Nick Stopler
,,
121
Jorn Knops
,,
122
Dries Baetse
,,
123
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
124
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
125
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
126
Peter Koning
,,
127
Sam Harrison
,,
128
Roy de Waal
,,
129
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
130
Jesse de Haan
,,
131
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
132
Geert van der Sanden
,,
133
Lars Vierbergen
,,
134
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
135
Jimmy Janssens
,,
136
Dilan van der Aar
,,
137
Bram de Kort
,,
138
Michel Stroosnijder
,,
139
Adrie Lindeman
,,
140
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
141
Mark Christian
,,
142
Alexey Markov
,,
143
Mark Stokreef
,,
144
Harm de Vries
,,
145
Dion Beukeboom
,,
146
Rik Kavsek
,,
147
Didier Caspers
+ 26
148
Levi Heimans
+ 28
149
Steven Stenekes
,,
150
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
151
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 30
152
Harm van der Sanden
,,
153
Niels de Blaauw
,,
154
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
155
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 35
156
Takayuki Abe
+ 41
157
Thomas Moses
+ 44
158
Peter Schep
+ 57
159
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 59
160
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:29
161
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 0
162
Kay Welten
,,
163
Bram Wegter
+ 1:53
164
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 2:34
165
Joren Segers
,,
166
Nikolay Zhurkin
,,
167
Valery Valynin
+ 3:42
168
Ralph Gelens
+ 5:47
169
Jos Harms
+ 11:40
170
Sander Kreder
,,
171
Marco Brus
,,
172
Dex Groen
,,
173
Bram Immink
,,
174
Erick Tol
,,
175
Mart van Blanken
,,
176
Jeffrey Wiersma
,,
DNF
Robin Wennekes
DNF
Jonathan Mould
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
7:46:03
2
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 9
3
Wim Stroetinga
+ 10
4
Luke Rowe
+ 11
5
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 17
6
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 18
7
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
8
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 19
9
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 21
10
Mark Christian
+ 22
11
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
12
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 24
13
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
14
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
15
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 25
16
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
17
Arno van der Zwet
+ 26
18
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 27
19
Peter Koning
,,
20
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 28
21
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 29
22
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 30
23
Bart van Haaren
,,
24
Alexey Markov
,,
25
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
+ 31
26
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 33
27
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
28
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
30
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 34
31
Niels Reynvoet
,,
32
Daniel McLay
+ 35
33
Gijs Van Hoecke
,,
34
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
36
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
37
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 36
38
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
39
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
40
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
41
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 38
42
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
43
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 39
44
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 40
45
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
46
Jorne Carolus
+ 41
47
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
48
Jelmer Asjes
,,
49
Jos Pronk
,,
50
Frank Vreugdenhil
,,
51
Christian Bertilsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 42
52
Berden de Vries
,,
53
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
54
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 43
55
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
56
Peter Merx
,,
57
Wouter Wippert
,,
58
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
59
Joris de Boer
+ 44
60
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 45
61
Henrik Abom
,,
62
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
63
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 46
64
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
65
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
66
Roy Eefting
,,
67
Sander Lormans
+ 47
68
Jimmy Janssens
+ 49
69
Michael Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
70
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
71
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
72
Wim Botman
,,
73
Lars Vierbergen
,,
74
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
+ 50
75
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
76
Paul Helderman
,,
77
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
78
Henk Wildeman
,,
79
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 51
80
Adrie Lindeman
,,
81
Sven van Luijk
+ 52
82
Leon Burger
+ 53
83
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 54
84
Dennis Smit
,,
85
Lars Horring
,,
86
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
87
Ritchie Motké
+ 55
88
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
89
Raymond Werst
,,
90
Jeroen Breewel
+ 57
91
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 58
92
Patrick Ruckert
+ 1:00
93
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
,,
94
Bouke Kuiper
,,
95
Jaron van Diermen
,,
96
Harm de Vries
+ 1:01
97
Robbert de Greef
,,
98
Maint Berkenbosch
+ 1:02
99
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:03
100
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 1:06
101
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
102
Bram de Kort
,,
103
Jesse de Haan
+ 1:10
104
Roy de Waal
,,
105
Dries Baetse
+ 1:11
106
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 1:13
107
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
108
Jim van den Berg
+ 1:14
109
Cor van Leeuwen
+ 1:15
110
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
111
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 1:19
112
Harm van der Sanden
+ 1:21
113
Dennis Kreder
+ 1:24
114
Jenning Huizenga
+ 1:37
115
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:45
116
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:48
117
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 1:50
118
Dion Beukeboom
+ 1:54
119
Jorn Knops
+ 1:58
120
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
121
Alexander Serov
+ 2:03
122
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:04
123
Leander Schreurs
+ 2:05
124
Rik Kavsek
+ 2:06
125
Nick Stopler
+ 2:09
126
Nieck Busser
+ 2:10
127
Nick Mulder
+ 2:11
128
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 2:12
129
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 2:13
130
Dilan van der Aar
+ 2:14
131
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
132
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:18
133
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 2:22
134
Stefan Breemes
+ 2:29
135
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 2:32
136
Peter Schep
+ 2:36
137
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 2:37
138
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 2:43
139
Steven Stenekes
+ 2:50
140
Thomas Moses
+ 2:56
141
Didier Caspers
+ 3:13
142
Takayuki Abe
+ 3:18
143
Joren Segers
+ 3:29
144
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 4:32
145
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 4:39
146
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 4:41
147
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 4:44
148
Viktor Manakov
+ 4:46
149
Sam Harrison
+ 4:47
150
Simon Yates
+ 4:48
151
Erick Rowsell
+ 4:50
152
Yannick Janssen
,,
153
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 4:51
154
Johnny van Diermen
+ 4:52
155
Kay Welten
+ 4:55
156
Mark Stokreef
+ 4:58
157
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 4:59
158
Levi Heimans
+ 5:01
159
Geert van der Sanden
+ 5:03
160
Michel Stroosnijder
+ 5:05
161
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 5:09
162
Niels de Blaauw
+ 5:35
163
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 6:08
164
Valery Valynin
+ 6:10
165
Bram Wegter
+ 7:06
166
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 7:36
167
Ralph Gelens
+ 8:48
168
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 12:17
169
Marco Brus
+ 12:30
170
Jos Harms
+ 13:46
171
Jeffrey Wiersma
+ 14:15
172
Erick Tol
+ 16:32
173
Dex Groen
+ 16:39
174
Mart van Blanken
+ 16:41
175
Bram Immink
+ 16:44
176
Sander Kreder
+ 16:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren