Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Olympia's Tour
Ulft - Gendringen
Olympia's Tour
Ulft - Gendringen
Datum
19 mei 2011
Startlocatie
Ulft
Finish-locatie
Gendringen
Afstand
162.70 km
Uitslag
Olympia's Tour (2.2)
Ulft → Ulft (162,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Wim Stroetinga
3:30:16
2
Luke Rowe
,,
3
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
4
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
5
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
6
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
7
Wouter Wippert
,,
8
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
9
Marco Brus
,,
10
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
11
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
,,
12
Nick Mulder
,,
13
Niels Reynvoet
,,
14
Henrik Abom
,,
15
Ralph Gelens
,,
16
Joris de Boer
,,
17
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
18
Michael Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
19
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
20
Daniel McLay
,,
21
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
22
Sven van Luijk
,,
23
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
24
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
25
Bart van Haaren
,,
26
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
27
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
28
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
29
Harm van der Sanden
,,
30
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
31
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
,,
32
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
33
Joren Segers
,,
34
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
35
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
36
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
37
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
38
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
39
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
40
Henk Wildeman
,,
41
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
42
Leon Burger
,,
43
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
44
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
45
Nieck Busser
,,
46
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
47
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
48
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
49
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
50
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
51
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
52
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
53
Jeroen Breewel
,,
54
Wim Botman
,,
55
Sam Harrison
,,
56
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
57
Dennis Smit
,,
58
Dex Groen
,,
59
Frank Vreugdenhil
,,
60
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
61
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
62
Stefan Breemes
,,
63
Jaron van Diermen
,,
64
Steven Stenekes
,,
65
Paul Helderman
,,
66
Jos Pronk
,,
67
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
68
Jelmer Asjes
,,
69
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
,,
70
Alexander Serov
,,
71
Viktor Manakov
,,
72
Robbert de Greef
,,
73
Peter Koning
,,
74
Alexey Markov
,,
75
Peter Merx
,,
76
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
77
Harm de Vries
,,
78
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
79
Johnny van Diermen
,,
80
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
81
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
82
Berden de Vries
,,
83
Gijs Van Hoecke
,,
84
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
85
Bouke Kuiper
,,
86
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
87
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
88
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
89
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
90
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
91
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
92
Sander Lormans
,,
93
Niels de Blaauw
,,
94
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
95
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
96
Roy de Waal
,,
97
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
98
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
99
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
100
Valery Valynin
,,
101
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
102
Jenning Huizenga
,,
103
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
104
Nick Stopler
,,
105
Simon Yates
,,
106
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
107
Patrick Ruckert
,,
108
Lars Vierbergen
,,
109
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
110
Bram de Kort
,,
111
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
112
Lars Horring
,,
113
Leander Schreurs
,,
114
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
115
Cor van Leeuwen
,,
116
Arno van der Zwet
,,
117
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
118
Dennis Kreder
,,
119
Adrie Lindeman
,,
120
Mark Stokreef
,,
121
Jimmy Janssens
,,
122
Maint Berkenbosch
,,
123
Takayuki Abe
,,
124
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
125
Jos Harms
,,
126
Dilan van der Aar
,,
127
Jesse de Haan
,,
128
Dion Beukeboom
,,
129
Jim van den Berg
,,
130
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
131
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
132
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
133
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
134
Peter Schep
,,
135
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
136
Jorne Carolus
,,
137
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
,,
138
Didier Caspers
+ 3:10
139
Erick Tol
,,
140
Rik Kavsek
,,
141
Michel Stroosnijder
,,
142
Levi Heimans
,,
143
Yannick Janssen
+ 0
144
Jorn Knops
+ 3:10
145
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
146
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 0
147
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 3:10
148
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 0
149
Dries Baetse
+ 3:10
150
Nikolay Zhurkin
,,
151
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
,,
152
Bram Immink
,,
153
Jeffrey Wiersma
+ 0
154
Erick Rowsell
,,
155
Thomas Moses
+ 3:10
156
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
157
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
158
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 0
159
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
160
Raymond Werst
,,
161
Kay Welten
,,
162
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
163
Ritchie Motké
,,
164
Christian Bertilsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
165
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 9:06
166
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
DSQ
Mart van Blanken
DSQ
Sander Kreder
DSQ
Damien Howson
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
DSQ
Roy Eefting
DSQ
Bram Wegter
DSQ
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
DNS
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNS
Geert van der Sanden
DNS
Mark Christian
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
11:16:17
2
Wim Stroetinga
+ 2
3
Luke Rowe
+ 4
4
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 11
5
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 19
6
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 20
7
Sebastian Balck
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
8
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 21
9
Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 23
10
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
11
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
12
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 26
13
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
14
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 27
15
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
16
Arno van der Zwet
+ 28
17
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 29
18
Peter Koning
,,
19
Bart van Haaren
+ 30
20
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
21
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 31
22
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
An Post-Sean Kelly
+ 32
23
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
24
Alexey Markov
,,
25
Sebastiaan Kamphuis
+ 33
26
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 35
27
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
28
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
29
Rohan Dennis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 36
30
Barry Markus
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
31
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
32
Niels Reynvoet
,,
33
Daniel McLay
+ 37
34
Gijs Van Hoecke
,,
35
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
36
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
37
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
,,
38
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
39
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 38
40
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
41
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 41
42
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 42
43
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
44
Jorne Carolus
+ 43
45
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
46
Jelmer Asjes
,,
47
Jos Pronk
,,
48
Frank Vreugdenhil
,,
49
Christian Bertilsson
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 44
50
Berden de Vries
,,
51
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
52
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 45
53
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
54
Peter Merx
,,
55
Wouter Wippert
,,
56
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
57
Joris de Boer
+ 46
58
Jack Vermeulen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 47
59
Henrik Abom
,,
60
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
61
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 48
62
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
63
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
64
Sander Lormans
+ 49
65
Jimmy Janssens
+ 51
66
Michael Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
67
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
68
Rune van der Meijden
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
69
Wim Botman
,,
70
Lars Vierbergen
,,
71
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
+ 52
72
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
73
Paul Helderman
,,
74
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
75
Henk Wildeman
,,
76
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 53
77
Adrie Lindeman
,,
78
Sven van Luijk
+ 54
79
Leon Burger
+ 55
80
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 56
81
Dennis Smit
,,
82
Lars Horring
,,
83
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
84
Ritchie Motké
+ 57
85
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
86
Raymond Werst
,,
87
Jeroen Breewel
+ 59
88
Patrick Ruckert
+ 1:02
89
Gert-Jan Van Immerseel
,,
90
Bouke Kuiper
,,
91
Jaron van Diermen
,,
92
Harm de Vries
+ 1:03
93
Robbert de Greef
,,
94
Maint Berkenbosch
+ 1:04
95
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:05
96
Marco Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 1:08
97
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
,,
98
Bram de Kort
,,
99
Jesse de Haan
+ 1:12
100
Roy de Waal
,,
101
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 1:15
102
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
103
Jim van den Berg
+ 1:16
104
Cor van Leeuwen
+ 1:17
105
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
106
Harm van der Sanden
+ 1:23
107
Dennis Kreder
+ 1:26
108
Jenning Huizenga
+ 1:39
109
Aaron Donnelly
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 1:50
110
Dion Beukeboom
+ 1:56
111
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:00
112
Alexander Serov
+ 2:05
113
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:06
114
Leander Schreurs
+ 2:07
115
Nick Stopler
+ 2:11
116
Nieck Busser
+ 2:12
117
Nick Mulder
+ 2:13
118
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 2:14
119
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 2:15
120
Dilan van der Aar
+ 2:16
121
Mads Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
,,
122
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 2:24
123
Stefan Breemes
+ 2:31
124
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 2:34
125
Peter Schep
+ 2:38
126
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 2:39
127
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 2:45
128
Steven Stenekes
+ 2:52
129
Takayuki Abe
+ 3:20
130
Joren Segers
+ 3:31
131
Dries Baetse
+ 4:23
132
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 4:31
133
Niki Byrgesen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
+ 4:43
134
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 4:46
135
Viktor Manakov
+ 4:48
136
Sam Harrison
+ 4:49
137
Simon Yates
+ 4:50
138
Yannick Janssen
+ 4:51
139
Erick Rowsell
+ 4:52
140
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 4:53
141
Johnny van Diermen
+ 4:54
142
Kay Welten
+ 4:57
143
Mark Stokreef
+ 5:00
144
Jorn Knops
+ 5:10
145
Rik Kavsek
+ 5:18
146
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 5:30
147
Niels de Blaauw
+ 5:37
148
Thomas Moses
+ 6:08
149
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 6:10
150
Valery Valynin
+ 6:12
151
Didier Caspers
+ 6:25
152
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
+ 7:51
153
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 8:11
154
Levi Heimans
+ 8:13
155
Michel Stroosnijder
+ 8:17
156
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
Team Jayco - AIS
+ 8:21
157
Ralph Gelens
+ 8:50
158
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 10:58
159
Marco Brus
+ 12:32
160
Jos Harms
+ 13:48
161
Jeffrey Wiersma
+ 14:17
162
Nikolay Zhurkin
+ 15:29
163
Dex Groen
+ 16:41
164
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
Team Cykelcity
+ 16:44
165
Erick Tol
+ 19:44
166
Bram Immink
+ 19:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren