Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Olympia's Tour
Zutphen - Zutphen
Olympia's Tour
Zutphen - Zutphen
Datum
30 september 2016
Startlocatie
Zutphen
Finish-locatie
Zutphen
Afstand
141.00 km
Uitslag
Olympia's Tour (2.2U)
Zutphen → Zutphen (141,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
3:07:14
2
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
3
Jan-Willem van Schip
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
4
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
5
Piet Allegaert
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
6
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
7
Christophe Noppe
,,
8
Jeremy Lecroq
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
9
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
10
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
11
Bas van der Kooij
,,
12
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
,,
13
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
14
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
,,
15
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
16
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
17
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
18
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
20
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
21
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
22
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
23
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
,,
24
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
25
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
26
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
27
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
28
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
29
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
30
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
Stölting Service Group
+ 8
31
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
,,
32
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
33
John Meewisse
,,
34
Jason van Dalen
,,
35
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
36
Chiel Breukelman
,,
37
Lucas Hamilton
,,
38
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
39
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
40
Matthias Reutimann
,,
41
Gian Friesecke
,,
42
Jan Logier
,,
43
Oscar van Wijk
,,
44
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
,,
45
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
46
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
47
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
48
Neilson Powless
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
49
Koen van de Klundert
,,
50
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
51
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
,,
52
Daan Schouten
,,
53
Gabriel Cullaigh
,,
54
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
55
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
56
Guillaume Seye
,,
57
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
58
Sjors Dekker
,,
59
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
60
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
Stölting Service Group
,,
61
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
,,
62
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
63
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
,,
64
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 21
65
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
66
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
,,
67
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 28
68
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 37
69
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:24
70
Jelle Johannink
+ 5:49
71
Youri van Iersel
,,
72
Abe Celi
,,
73
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:52
74
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
,,
75
Wiebe Scholten
,,
76
Beau Duvigneau
,,
77
Robin Lowik
,,
78
Maarten Hendrickx
,,
79
Paul Cremers
,,
80
Nick van Helvoirt
,,
81
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
82
Stef de Louwere
,,
83
Bart van Bindsbergen
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
,,
84
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
85
Cedric Defreyne
,,
86
Marc Kivits
,,
87
Twan Middelburg
,,
88
Jurriaan Vos
,,
89
Jordi van Loon
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
,,
90
Gijs Van 't Westeinde
,,
91
Lukas Ruegg
,,
92
Filip Bengtsson
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
93
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
94
Lorenzo Harbers
,,
95
Max Hendrikx
,,
96
Wessel Zennipman
,,
97
Rob van Broekhoven
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
,,
98
Cyrill Kunz
,,
99
Rasmus Ginnerup
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
,,
100
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
101
Matthew Bostock
,,
102
Justin Oien
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
103
Christiaan Meerbeek
+ 6:03
104
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
Team Sparenbanken Sor
,,
105
Michael Storer
,,
106
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
107
Remco Esselaar
,,
108
Nils Wolffenbuttel
+ 6:05
109
Søren Siggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
,,
110
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
111
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
112
Coen van Kleef
,,
113
Robbie van Bakel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
,,
114
Stefan Kreder
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
+ 6:12
115
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
DNF
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
DNF
Robbert Keus
DNF
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Joe Holt
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
9:17:03
2
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2
3
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 10
4
Jan-Willem van Schip
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 19
5
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 22
6
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 1:02
7
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 1:17
8
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 1:25
9
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 1:42
10
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
+ 1:45
11
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 2:14
12
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 2:17
13
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
Stölting Service Group
+ 2:50
14
Jeremy Lecroq
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 2:58
15
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 3:07
16
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
+ 3:08
17
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 3:19
18
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 3:20
19
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 3:22
20
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 3:24
21
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
22
Guillaume Seye
+ 3:30
23
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:34
24
Christophe Noppe
+ 3:39
25
Jan Logier
+ 3:42
26
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 4:01
27
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
Stölting Service Group
+ 4:03
28
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4:06
29
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 4:10
30
Piet Allegaert
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 4:17
31
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
+ 4:18
32
Gian Friesecke
+ 4:28
33
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 4:39
34
Gabriel Cullaigh
,,
35
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
36
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
+ 4:40
37
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
Team Coloquick
+ 4:53
38
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
,,
39
John Meewisse
+ 5:45
40
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
Drapac Professional Cycling
+ 6:27
41
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 6:53
42
Lucas Hamilton
+ 6:57
43
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 7:11
44
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 7:23
45
Neilson Powless
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
+ 7:46
46
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 8:09
47
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 8:17
48
Justin Oien
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
+ 8:29
49
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
,,
50
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 8:51
51
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 9:19
52
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 9:29
53
Cedric Defreyne
+ 9:37
54
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
Veranclassic - AGO
+ 10:08
55
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
Team Sparenbanken Sor
+ 10:19
56
Jason van Dalen
+ 10:44
57
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 10:45
58
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 10:50
59
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 11:22
60
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 11:31
61
Oscar van Wijk
+ 11:40
62
Bas van der Kooij
+ 11:49
63
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Axeon - Hagens Berman
+ 11:59
64
Sjors Dekker
+ 12:29
65
Michael Storer
+ 13:09
66
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 13:13
67
Rasmus Ginnerup
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 13:18
68
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 13:59
69
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 14:10
70
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
71
Matthias Reutimann
+ 14:15
72
Chiel Breukelman
+ 14:20
73
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 14:36
74
Koen van de Klundert
+ 15:16
75
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 15:29
76
Lukas Ruegg
+ 15:50
77
Daan Schouten
+ 15:54
78
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 15:59
79
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 16:56
80
Youri van Iersel
+ 17:17
81
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
+ 17:18
82
Rob van Broekhoven
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
+ 17:22
83
Søren Siggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 17:33
84
Christiaan Meerbeek
+ 17:39
85
Wiebe Scholten
+ 17:48
86
Maarten Hendrickx
+ 17:52
87
Abe Celi
+ 18:00
88
Filip Bengtsson
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 18:02
89
Paul Cremers
+ 18:16
90
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 18:34
91
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 18:40
92
Stefan Kreder
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
+ 18:54
93
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 19:10
94
Robbie van Bakel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
+ 19:16
95
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
+ 19:56
96
Jordi van Loon
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
+ 20:35
97
Marc Kivits
+ 20:40
98
Jelle Johannink
+ 20:56
99
Remco Esselaar
+ 21:02
100
Robin Lowik
+ 21:03
101
Matthew Bostock
+ 21:07
102
Gijs Van 't Westeinde
+ 21:08
103
Beau Duvigneau
+ 21:17
104
Bart van Bindsbergen
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
,,
105
Cyrill Kunz
+ 21:21
106
Coen van Kleef
+ 21:23
107
Max Hendrikx
+ 21:27
108
Lorenzo Harbers
+ 21:29
109
Twan Middelburg
+ 21:38
110
Jurriaan Vos
+ 22:01
111
Stef de Louwere
+ 22:02
112
Nick van Helvoirt
+ 22:38
113
Nils Wolffenbuttel
+ 22:39
114
Wessel Zennipman
+ 23:45
115
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
+ 23:51
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan-Willem van Schip
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren