Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Olympia's Tour
Eelde-Paterswolde - Eelde-Paterswolde
Olympia's Tour
Eelde-Paterswolde - Eelde-Paterswolde
Datum
5 september 2017
Startlocatie
Eelde-Paterswolde
Finish-locatie
Eelde-Paterswolde
Afstand
4.50 km
Uitslag
Olympia's Tour (2.2U)
Eelde-Paterswolde → Eelde-Paterswolde (4,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
5:04
2
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3
3
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
4
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 5
5
Reto Müller
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
6
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 9
7
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 10
8
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
9
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 11
10
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
11
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
12
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
13
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 12
14
Sjoerd Bax
,,
15
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
+ 13
16
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 14
17
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
18
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 15
19
Gerco Pastoor
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
20
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
21
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
22
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - ZZPR.nl
Destil - ZZPR.nl
+ 16
23
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
24
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
25
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 17
26
David Dekker
,,
27
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data
,,
28
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 18
29
Bas Ottevanger
,,
30
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 19
31
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
32
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 20
33
Maxime Gressier
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 21
34
Lorenzo Harbers
,,
35
Paul Cremers
+ 22
36
Jurgen Timmerman
,,
37
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
38
Willem Bok
+ 23
39
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
40
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 24
41
Yannick Vrielink
,,
42
Chiel Breukelman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
43
Nils Sinschek
,,
44
Ramon van Bokhoven
,,
45
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
46
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
,,
47
Arjan Arentsen
,,
48
Justin Timmermans
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 25
49
Robin Lowik
,,
50
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 26
51
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
52
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 27
53
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
54
Rob van Broekhoven
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
55
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 28
56
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
57
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
58
Rik Wielink
+ 29
59
Jeen de Jong
,,
60
Jelle Johannink
,,
61
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
62
Wiebe Scholten
+ 30
63
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
64
Beau Duvigneau
,,
65
Niels Goeree
,,
66
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
,,
67
Bas van der Kooij
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 31
68
Kevin Coster
,,
69
Kelvin van den Dool
,,
70
Remco Esselaar
,,
71
Morne Van Niekerk
+ 32
72
Bryan Bouwmans
,,
73
Maarten Lubbers
+ 33
74
Marc Kivits
+ 34
75
Lars Olde Meierink
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 35
76
Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
77
Tim Meusen
+ 36
78
Justin Kloese
,,
79
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 37
80
Jurriaan Vos
,,
81
Max Hendrikx
+ 38
82
Aden James Paterson
+ 39
83
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
84
Maarten Hendrickx
+ 40
85
Maarten Junte
+ 43
86
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 44
87
Harro Groeneveld
+ 49
88
Rick Goeree
+ 50
89
Christian Varweg
+ 51
90
Abe Celi
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 1:10
91
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 1:35
92
Gino Vierhouten
+ 2:10
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
5:04
2
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3
3
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
4
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 5
5
Reto Müller
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
6
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 9
7
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 10
8
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
9
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 11
10
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
11
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
12
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
13
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 12
14
Sjoerd Bax
,,
15
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
+ 13
16
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 14
17
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
18
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 15
19
Gerco Pastoor
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
20
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
21
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
22
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - ZZPR.nl
Destil - ZZPR.nl
+ 16
23
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
24
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
25
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 17
26
David Dekker
,,
27
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data
,,
28
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 18
29
Bas Ottevanger
,,
30
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 19
31
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
32
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 20
33
Maxime Gressier
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 21
34
Lorenzo Harbers
,,
35
Paul Cremers
+ 22
36
Jurgen Timmerman
,,
37
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
38
Willem Bok
+ 23
39
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
40
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 24
41
Yannick Vrielink
,,
42
Chiel Breukelman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
43
Nils Sinschek
,,
44
Ramon van Bokhoven
,,
45
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
46
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
,,
47
Arjan Arentsen
,,
48
Justin Timmermans
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 25
49
Robin Lowik
,,
50
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 26
51
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
52
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 27
53
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
54
Rob van Broekhoven
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
55
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 28
56
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
,,
57
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
58
Rik Wielink
+ 29
59
Jeen de Jong
,,
60
Jelle Johannink
,,
61
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
62
Wiebe Scholten
+ 30
63
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
64
Beau Duvigneau
,,
65
Niels Goeree
,,
66
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
,,
67
Bas van der Kooij
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 31
68
Kevin Coster
,,
69
Kelvin van den Dool
,,
70
Remco Esselaar
,,
71
Morne Van Niekerk
+ 32
72
Bryan Bouwmans
,,
73
Maarten Lubbers
+ 33
74
Marc Kivits
+ 34
75
Lars Olde Meierink
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
+ 35
76
Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
,,
77
Tim Meusen
+ 36
78
Justin Kloese
,,
79
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 37
80
Jurriaan Vos
,,
81
Max Hendrikx
+ 38
82
Aden James Paterson
+ 39
83
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
84
Maarten Hendrickx
+ 40
85
Maarten Junte
+ 43
86
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 44
87
Harro Groeneveld
+ 49
88
Rick Goeree
+ 50
89
Christian Varweg
+ 51
90
Abe Celi
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 1:10
91
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
+ 1:35
92
Gino Vierhouten
+ 2:10
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
25
2
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
20
3
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
16
4
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
14
5
Reto Müller
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
12
6
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
10
7
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
9
8
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
8
9
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
7
10
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
6
11
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
5
12
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
4
13
Sjoerd Bax
2
14
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren