Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Post Danmark Rundt
Aars - Århus
Post Danmark Rundt
Aars - Århus
Datum
30 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Aars
Finish-locatie
Århus
Afstand
190.00 km
Uitslag
Post Danmark Rundt (2.HC)
Aars → Aars (190,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
4:50:27
2
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 20
3
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
4
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
5
Baden Cooke
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
7
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
8
Allan Johansen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
9
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
10
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
11
René Jørgensen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
12
Enrico Rossi
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
13
Daniel Musiol
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
14
Michael Reihs
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
15
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
16
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
18
Mauro Finetto
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
19
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
20
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
22
Alessandro Maserati
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
23
Maurizio Biondo
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
24
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
25
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
26
Fredrik Ericsson
,,
27
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
28
Michael Færk Christensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
29
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
30
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
31
Alan Marangoni
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
32
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 3:59
33
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Stenca Trading
Team Stenca Trading
+ 4:23
34
Klaus Nielsen
,,
35
Mathias Lisson
,,
36
Jakob Bering
Team Stenca Trading
Team Stenca Trading
,,
37
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
38
Michael Tronborg Kristensen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
39
Andreas Frisch
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
40
Kalle Corneliussen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
41
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
42
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
43
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
44
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
45
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
46
Marcello Pavarin
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
47
Leonardo Giordani
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
48
Laurent Didier
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
49
Kasper Jebjerg
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
50
Diego Nosotti
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
51
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
52
Thijs van Amerongen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
55
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
56
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
58
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
59
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
60
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
61
Michael Berling
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
62
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
63
Sebastian Siedler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
64
Gorik Gardeyn
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
65
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
66
Andreas Dietziker
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
67
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
68
Jacob Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
69
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
70
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
71
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
72
Michael Larsen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
73
Adriano Angeloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
74
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
75
Bernardo Riccio
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
76
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
77
Daniel Holm Foder
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
78
Lars Ulrich Sørensen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
79
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
80
Tom Criel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
81
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
82
Nicolaj Olesen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
+ 8:24
83
Simon Lerbech Jensen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
84
Thomas Just
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
85
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 16:08
86
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 17:33
87
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
88
Daniel Fleeman
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
89
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
90
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
92
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
93
Alexander Gufler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
94
Wim Vanhuffel
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
95
Volodymyr Kogut
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
96
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
97
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
,,
98
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
99
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
100
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
101
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
102
Jean-Paul Simon
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
103
Mathias Gade Jakobsen
,,
104
Luthando Kaka
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
105
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
106
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
107
Aleksejs Saramotins
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
108
Mads Christensen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
109
Jacob Frederik Kollerup Jensen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
110
Morten Voss Christiansen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
111
Michael Gamst
,,
112
Glenn Bak
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
113
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
114
Jan Almblad
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
115
Philip-Nicholas Nielsen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
116
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
117
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
,,
118
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen
,,
119
Christian Ranneries
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
,,
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
9:03:27
2
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ -49
3
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 22
4
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 23
5
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 26
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren