Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Post Danmark Rundt
Århus - Vejle
Post Danmark Rundt
Århus - Vejle
Datum
31 juli 2009
Startlocatie
Århus
Finish-locatie
Vejle
Afstand
185.00 km
Uitslag
Post Danmark Rundt (2.HC)
Århus → Århus (185,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
4:38:04
2
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 26
3
Maurizio Biondo
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
4
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
5
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 31
6
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
7
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
8
Andreas Dietziker
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
9
Allan Johansen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
10
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
11
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 34
12
René Jørgensen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
13
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 36
14
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
+ 39
15
Sebastian Siedler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
16
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 42
17
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
18
Daniel Holm Foder
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
19
Mathias Lisson
+ 44
20
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 46
21
Fredrik Ericsson
+ 49
22
Mauro Finetto
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 1:07
23
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 1:08
24
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
Quick Step
+ 1:22
25
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 1:36
26
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
27
Daniel Musiol
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
28
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
29
Kasper Jebjerg
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
30
Leonardo Giordani
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
31
Marcello Pavarin
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 1:52
32
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 1:59
33
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 2:09
34
Baden Cooke
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Jakob Bering
Team Stenca Trading
Team Stenca Trading
+ 2:54
36
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
37
Klaus Nielsen
+ 3:28
38
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 3:57
39
Gorik Gardeyn
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
40
Michael Færk Christensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
+ 4:01
41
Wim Vanhuffel
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
+ 4:03
42
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
+ 4:14
43
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:19
44
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
45
Michael Reihs
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
+ 4:45
46
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Stenca Trading
Team Stenca Trading
+ 4:54
47
Alessandro Maserati
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
+ 5:42
48
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 6:10
49
Michael Berling
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
+ 6:28
50
Thomas Just
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
+ 8:57
51
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
52
Enrico Rossi
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
53
Thijs van Amerongen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
55
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
56
Jacob Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
57
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
58
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
59
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
60
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
61
Bernardo Riccio
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
+ 9:23
62
Kalle Corneliussen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
+ 9:36
63
Daniel Fleeman
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 9:46
64
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
+ 9:49
65
Luthando Kaka
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
66
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
+ 9:53
68
Jean-Paul Simon
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
69
Alan Marangoni
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
70
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 9:55
71
Morten Voss Christiansen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
72
Michael Tronborg Kristensen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
73
Michael Larsen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
74
Aleksejs Saramotins
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
75
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Tom Criel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 10:06
77
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
+ 11:36
78
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
79
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
80
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
81
Adriano Angeloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
82
Diego Nosotti
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
83
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
84
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
85
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
86
Mathias Gade Jakobsen
,,
87
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
88
Laurent Didier
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
89
Glenn Bak
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
90
Andreas Frisch
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
91
Philip-Nicholas Nielsen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
92
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
,,
93
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen
,,
94
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 12:36
95
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
96
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
97
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
98
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
99
Michael Gamst
,,
100
Christian Ranneries
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
,,
101
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 15:26
102
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
103
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
104
Simon Lerbech Jensen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
105
Lars Ulrich Sørensen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
106
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
107
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
108
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
109
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
110
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
111
Jacob Frederik Kollerup Jensen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
+ 23:36
112
Jan Almblad
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
113
Alexander Gufler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
114
Nicolaj Olesen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
DNF
Volodymyr Kogut
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
DNF
Mads Christensen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
DNF
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
DNF
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
13:41:50
2
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 7
3
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 12
4
Maurizio Biondo
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
+ 33
5
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 38
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren