Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Post Danmark Rundt
Korsør - Køge
Post Danmark Rundt
Korsør - Køge
Datum
1 augustus 2009
Startlocatie
Korsør
Finish-locatie
Køge
Afstand
115.00 km
Uitslag
Post Danmark Rundt (2.HC)
Korsør → Korsør (115,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
2:15:56
2
Daniel Holm Foder
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
3
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 2
4
Morten Voss Christiansen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
5
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 1:30
6
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
7
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
8
Lars Ulrich Sørensen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
9
Bernardo Riccio
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
10
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
11
Philip-Nicholas Nielsen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
12
Sebastian Siedler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
13
Baden Cooke
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Jens-Erik Madsen
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
15
Daniel Musiol
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
16
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Stenca Trading
Team Stenca Trading
,,
17
Allan Johansen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
18
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
19
Maurizio Biondo
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
20
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
21
Gorik Gardeyn
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
22
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
23
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
24
Alessandro Maserati
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
25
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
27
Kasper Jebjerg
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
28
Klaus Nielsen
,,
29
Marcello Pavarin
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
30
René Jørgensen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
31
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
32
Martin Pedersen
,,
33
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
34
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
35
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
37
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
,,
38
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
39
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
40
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
41
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
43
Christopher Juul Jensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
44
Mathias Lisson
,,
45
Michael Reihs
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
46
Jakob Bering
Team Stenca Trading
Team Stenca Trading
,,
47
Mauro Finetto
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
48
Jean-Paul Simon
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
49
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
50
Laurent Didier
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
51
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 1:40
52
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
53
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
54
Fredrik Ericsson
,,
55
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Thijs van Amerongen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
58
Michael Berling
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
59
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
60
Michael Færk Christensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
61
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
62
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
63
Alan Marangoni
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 1:44
64
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
+ 1:46
65
Andreas Dietziker
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
66
Michael Tronborg Kristensen
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
67
Aleksejs Saramotins
Team Designa Køkken
Team Designa Køkken
,,
68
Christian Ranneries
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
,,
69
Adriano Angeloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
70
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
71
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
72
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen
,,
73
Wim Vanhuffel
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
74
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
75
Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
,,
76
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
77
Michael Larsen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
78
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
79
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
80
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
81
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
82
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
84
Jacob Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
85
Luthando Kaka
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
86
Leonardo Giordani
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
87
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
88
Enrico Rossi
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
89
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
90
Jan Almblad
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
+ 1:57
91
Andreas Frisch
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
92
Simon Lerbech Jensen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
+ 2:22
93
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:38
94
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
+ 3:10
95
Jacob Frederik Kollerup Jensen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
+ 3:25
96
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
+ 3:58
97
Michael Gamst
+ 4:06
98
Thomas Just
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
+ 4:13
99
Nicolaj Olesen
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
,,
100
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
101
Mathias Gade Jakobsen
,,
102
Diego Nosotti
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
,,
103
Daniel Fleeman
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
104
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
105
Rene Haselbacher
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
106
Tom Criel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
107
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling
+ 5:26
108
Glenn Bak
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
+ 5:58
109
Kalle Corneliussen
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
Bluewater - Cycling For Health
,,
110
Alexander Gufler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
+ 6:02
111
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Energi Fyn
Team Energi Fyn
+ 10:29
112
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
Glud & Marstrand Horsens
,,
DNS
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
DNS
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
15:59:16
2
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 12
3
Maurizio Biondo
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
+ 33
4
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 37
5
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
+ 38
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Capinordic
Team Capinordic
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren