Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Kemer - Elmali
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Kemer - Elmali
Datum
15 april 2021
Startlocatie
Kemer
Finish-locatie
Elmali
Afstand
160.30 km
Uitslag
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.Pro)
Kemer → Kemer (160,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
Delko
4:25:25
2
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
3
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
4
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
+ 15
5
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
6
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 18
7
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
+ 20
8
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
Delko
+ 23
9
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 38
10
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 42
11
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
+ 45
12
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 54
13
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 1:11
14
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 1:19
15
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
16
Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko
+ 1:21
17
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:23
18
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 1:31
19
Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 1:40
20
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 1:59
21
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 2:03
22
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 2:20
23
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
24
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
25
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 2:33
26
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:39
27
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 2:46
28
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 3:00
29
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
30
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
,,
31
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:06
32
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 3:13
33
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 3:21
34
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 3:25
35
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
36
Kevin Rivera
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:30
37
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 3:36
38
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:46
39
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 3:52
40
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 3:53
41
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 3:57
42
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
43
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko
+ 4:02
44
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 4:14
45
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
46
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 4:57
47
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 5:06
48
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 5:09
49
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
50
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
51
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 5:17
52
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 5:19
53
Nikita Stalnov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
54
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 5:23
55
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 5:28
56
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 5:43
57
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 6:31
58
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 6:42
59
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 6:52
60
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 6:59
61
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 7:16
62
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 7:34
63
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 7:38
64
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 7:50
65
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 8:05
66
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 8:36
67
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 8:48
68
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 8:53
69
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 9:08
70
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 9:38
71
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 9:45
72
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 9:55
73
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
74
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
75
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
76
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 10:34
77
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
78
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 10:36
79
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 10:54
80
Matvey Mamykin
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
81
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
82
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 10:58
83
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
,,
84
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
+ 11:06
85
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 12:29
86
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
87
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
88
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
89
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
90
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
91
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
92
Kevin Kuhn
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
93
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
94
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
95
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
96
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
97
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
98
Martí Vigo Del Arco
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
99
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
100
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
101
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
102
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
103
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
104
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
105
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
106
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
107
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
108
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
109
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
110
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
111
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
112
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
113
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
114
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
115
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
116
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
117
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 12:49
118
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
119
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 13:18
120
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 15:22
121
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
122
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 15:24
123
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 16:11
124
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 16:31
125
Georgios Bouglas
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
126
Elchin Asadov
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 16:40
127
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 16:50
128
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 16:59
129
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 17:16
130
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
131
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
132
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
133
Emre Yavuz
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 17:30
134
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 17:34
135
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 17:38
136
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
137
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:04
138
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 18:08
139
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:14
140
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko
,,
141
Mamyr Stash
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
142
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
143
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
144
Calvin Dik
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 18:17
145
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 18:52
146
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
147
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 18:53
148
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
149
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
150
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 18:56
151
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
,,
152
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
,,
153
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:58
154
Tim Neffgen
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
155
Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal WB Development Team
Bingoal WB Development Team
+ 19:09
156
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:19
157
Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko
+ 19:22
158
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 19:24
159
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:55
160
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 20:00
161
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 22:23
162
Ivan Charniauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 37:46
DNS
Hijiri Oda
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNS
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNS
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
DNS
Manuel Belletti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
Delko
18:38:27
2
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 4
3
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 6
4
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 25
5
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 28
6
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
+ 30
7
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
Delko
+ 33
8
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 48
9
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 52
10
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
+ 55
11
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
,,
12
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:01
13
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 1:21
14
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 1:29
15
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
16
Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko
+ 1:31
17
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:33
18
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 1:39
19
Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 1:50
20
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 2:09
21
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 2:13
22
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 2:30
23
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
24
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
25
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 2:43
26
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:49
27
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 2:56
28
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 3:10
29
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
30
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
,,
31
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:16
32
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 3:23
33
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 3:31
34
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 3:35
35
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
36
Kevin Rivera
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:40
37
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 3:46
38
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:56
39
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 4:00
40
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 4:03
41
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 4:07
42
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
43
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko
+ 4:11
44
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 4:24
45
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
46
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 5:07
47
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 5:16
48
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 5:19
49
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
50
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
51
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 5:27
52
Nikita Stalnov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 5:29
53
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
54
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 5:31
55
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 5:38
56
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 5:53
57
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 6:41
58
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 6:52
59
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 7:02
60
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 7:09
61
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 7:26
62
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 7:44
63
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 7:48
64
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 8:00
65
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 8:15
66
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 8:46
67
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 8:58
68
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 9:03
69
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 9:18
70
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 9:48
71
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 9:55
72
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 10:05
73
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
74
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
75
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
76
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 10:40
77
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 10:44
78
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 10:50
79
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 11:01
80
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 11:04
81
Matvey Mamykin
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
82
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
+ 11:16
83
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
+ 11:32
84
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 11:45
85
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 12:09
86
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:33
87
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 12:36
88
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 12:37
89
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
+ 12:39
90
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
91
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
92
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
93
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
94
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
95
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
96
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
97
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
98
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
99
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
100
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
101
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
102
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
103
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
104
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
105
Martí Vigo Del Arco
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
106
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
107
Kevin Kuhn
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
108
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
109
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
110
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
111
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
112
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 12:59
113
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
114
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 13:07
115
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 13:50
116
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 14:04
117
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
118
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 14:55
119
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 15:32
120
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
121
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 16:13
122
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 16:40
123
Georgios Bouglas
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 16:41
124
Elchin Asadov
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 16:50
125
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 17:09
126
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 17:18
127
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
+ 17:26
128
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
129
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
130
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 17:27
131
Emre Yavuz
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 17:40
132
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 17:44
133
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 17:48
134
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
135
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:51
136
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:14
137
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 18:15
138
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:23
139
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko
+ 18:24
140
Mamyr Stash
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
141
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
142
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
143
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:26
144
Calvin Dik
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 18:27
145
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 19:02
146
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 19:03
147
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
148
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
149
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
+ 19:06
150
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
151
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 19:08
152
Tim Neffgen
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
153
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
+ 19:16
154
Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal WB Development Team
Bingoal WB Development Team
+ 19:19
155
Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko
+ 19:28
156
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 19:34
157
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:49
158
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20:05
159
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 20:10
160
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 20:26
161
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 22:33
162
Ivan Charniauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 37:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
57
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
53
3
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
45
4
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
37
5
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
34
6
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
30
7
Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko
29
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
27
9
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
24
10
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
16
11
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
Delko
15
12
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
15
13
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
14
14
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
14
15
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko
14
16
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
17
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
13
18
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
13
19
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
12
20
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
21
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
10
22
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
23
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
9
24
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
Delko
8
25
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
7
26
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
7
27
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
7
28
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
6
29
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
6
30
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
5
31
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
5
32
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
5
33
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
5
34
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling
5
35
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
5
36
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
5
37
Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal WB Development Team
Bingoal WB Development Team
4
38
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
3
39
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
3
40
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
3
41
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
3
42
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
3
43
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
3
44
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
2
45
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
2
46
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
2
47
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
1
48
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko
1
49
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
1
50
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
51
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
-3
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
19
2
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
Delko
10
3
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
10
4
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
8
5
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
7
6
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
7
7
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
5
8
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
5
9
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4
10
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
3
11
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
3
12
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
3
13
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
3
14
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
3
15
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
16
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
17
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
2
18
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
2
19
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
20
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
21
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
1
22
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
1
23
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren