Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Marmaris - Turgutreis
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
Marmaris - Turgutreis
Datum
17 april 2021
Startlocatie
Marmaris
Finish-locatie
Turgutreis
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.Pro)
Marmaris → Marmaris (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
4:20:45
2
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
3
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
4
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
5
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
6
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
7
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
8
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
9
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
10
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
11
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
12
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
13
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
15
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
16
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
17
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
18
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
19
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
20
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
21
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
Delko
,,
22
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
23
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
24
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
25
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
26
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
27
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
28
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
29
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
30
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
31
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
32
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
33
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
34
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
35
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
36
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
37
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
39
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
40
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
41
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
42
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
43
Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko
,,
44
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
45
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
46
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
47
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
48
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
,,
49
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
50
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
51
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
52
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
53
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
54
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
55
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
56
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
57
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
58
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
59
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
60
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
61
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
62
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
63
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
64
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
65
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
66
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
67
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
68
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
69
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
70
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
71
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
72
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
73
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
74
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
75
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
76
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
Delko
,,
77
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
78
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 1:03
79
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 0
80
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
81
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
82
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
,,
83
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
84
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 2:01
85
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 2:20
86
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:23
87
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 0
88
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:52
89
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
90
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
91
Nikita Stalnov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
92
Elchin Asadov
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 3:15
93
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
94
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
95
Georgios Bouglas
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
96
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
,,
97
Emre Yavuz
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
98
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
99
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
100
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
101
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
102
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
103
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
104
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
105
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
106
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
107
Martí Vigo Del Arco
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
108
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
109
Kevin Kuhn
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
110
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
111
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
112
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
113
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
,,
114
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
115
Mamyr Stash
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 6:03
116
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
117
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
118
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
119
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
120
Kevin Rivera
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
121
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 6:13
122
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 6:22
123
Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 6:27
124
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
125
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 6:42
126
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
,,
127
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
128
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
129
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
130
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko
+ 7:09
131
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 7:14
132
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
133
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
134
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
135
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
136
Matvey Mamykin
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
137
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
138
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
,,
139
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko
+ 7:18
140
Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal WB Development Team
Bingoal WB Development Team
,,
141
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
142
Ivan Charniauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 8:18
143
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
144
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
145
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
146
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 9:18
147
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 18:33
DNS
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko
DNF
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Tim Neffgen
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
Delko
25:55:02
2
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 1
3
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 6
4
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 25
5
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 28
6
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
+ 30
7
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
Delko
+ 33
8
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 52
9
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
+ 55
10
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:01
11
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 1:21
12
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 1:29
13
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
,,
14
Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko
+ 1:31
15
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:33
16
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 1:39
17
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 2:13
18
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 2:30
19
Giovanni Visconti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
20
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
21
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 2:43
22
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:49
23
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 2:56
24
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 3:10
25
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:16
26
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 3:23
27
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 3:31
28
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 3:35
29
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:56
30
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 4:00
31
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 4:03
32
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 4:07
33
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 4:24
34
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
35
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 5:07
36
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 5:19
37
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
38
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 5:29
39
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 5:31
40
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 5:36
41
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 5:38
42
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 6:26
43
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 6:38
44
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 7:26
45
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 7:31
46
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 7:38
47
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 7:48
48
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 8:00
49
Nikita Stalnov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 8:21
50
Burak Abay
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 9:11
51
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 9:21
52
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 9:55
53
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 10:05
54
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 10:09
55
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 10:28
56
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
,,
57
Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 10:36
58
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 11:17
59
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 11:30
60
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 11:43
61
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 11:52
62
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 12:01
63
Kevin Rivera
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 12:02
64
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 12:05
65
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 12:23
66
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:29
67
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 12:36
68
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 12:39
69
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
70
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
71
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
72
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
,,
73
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
,,
74
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 12:43
75
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko
+ 13:39
76
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 13:50
77
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 14:19
78
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
+ 14:23
79
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 14:24
80
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
+ 14:56
81
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 15:03
82
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 15:18
83
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 15:21
84
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 15:26
85
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 15:31
86
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 15:32
87
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 15:51
88
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 15:54
89
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 16:13
91
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 16:18
92
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 17:44
93
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 18:04
94
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 18:12
95
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 18:13
96
Martí Vigo Del Arco
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
,,
97
Kevin Kuhn
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
,,
98
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
,,
99
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 18:15
100
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 18:42
101
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 19:03
102
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
103
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 19:15
104
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 19:26
105
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+ 19:34
106
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
+ 19:45
107
Georgios Bouglas
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 19:56
108
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 20:25
109
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 20:35
110
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
+ 20:40
111
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 20:41
112
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 20:42
113
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 21:31
114
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+ 21:33
115
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 22:29
116
Elchin Asadov
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 22:54
117
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 23:01
118
Emre Yavuz
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 23:14
119
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 23:16
120
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
+ 23:52
121
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 24:20
122
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 25:12
123
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 25:15
124
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko
+ 25:42
125
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 25:49
126
Siarhei Shauchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 25:50
127
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 26:10
128
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 26:12
129
Matvey Mamykin
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
+ 26:14
130
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
+ 26:18
131
Mamyr Stash
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 26:46
132
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 27:02
133
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
+ 27:08
134
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 27:42
135
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:47
136
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 28:01
137
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
+ 28:35
138
Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal WB Development Team
Bingoal WB Development Team
+ 28:56
139
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 31:09
140
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 33:00
141
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
+ 33:10
142
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 33:38
143
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 35:36
144
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 36:03
145
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 37:43
146
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 39:55
147
Ivan Charniauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 53:43
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
86
2
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
Deceuninck - Quick Step
82
3
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
62
4
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
60
5
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
46
6
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
40
7
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
27
8
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
26
9
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
23
10
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21
11
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
20
12
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
19
13
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko
19
14
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
17
15
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
Delko
15
16
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
13
17
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
13
18
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
12
19
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
20
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
10
21
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
22
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
9
23
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
9
24
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
9
25
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
Delko
8
26
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
8
27
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
7
28
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
7
29
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
6
30
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
6
31
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
6
32
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
5
33
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
5
34
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
5
35
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
5
36
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
5
37
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
5
38
Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal WB Development Team
Bingoal WB Development Team
4
39
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
3
40
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
3
41
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
3
42
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
3
43
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
3
44
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
3
45
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
3
46
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
3
47
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
2
48
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
49
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
2
50
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
2
51
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
1
52
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
1
53
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
1
54
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
Delko
1
55
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
56
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
1
57
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
58
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
1
59
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
-3
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Salcano Sakarya Bb
Salcano Sakarya Bb
22
2
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
15
3
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix
11
4
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
Delko
10
5
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
10
6
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
8
7
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
8
8
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
7
9
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
Astana - Premier Tech
6
10
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6
11
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
5
12
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation
5
13
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
14
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
4
15
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
3
16
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
3
17
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Dare Development Team
3
18
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
3
19
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
3
20
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
2
21
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
22
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
2
23
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
24
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
2
25
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
Delko
1
26
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
1
27
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
A Bloc CT
1
28
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
1
29
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren