Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Presidential Tour of Turkey
Izmir - Kusadasi
Presidential Tour of Turkey
Izmir - Kusadasi
Datum
13 april 2009
Startlocatie
Izmir
Finish-locatie
Kusadasi
Afstand
132.50 km
Uitslag
Presidential Tour of Turkey (2.1)
Izmir → Izmir (132,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
David Garcia Dapena
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
3:24:11
2
André Schulze
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3
3
Sebastian Siedler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
4
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
5
Daryl Impey
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
6
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
7
David Loosli
Lampre - NGC
Lampre - NGC
,,
8
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
,,
9
Diego Milan Jimenez
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
,,
10
Robert Förster
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
11
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - NGC
Lampre - NGC
,,
12
Michael Van Staeyen
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
13
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
14
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
15
Steffen Radochla
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
16
Nolan Hoffmann
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
17
Daniel Schorn
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
18
Miraç Kal
,,
19
Marcello Pavarin
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
20
Javier Benitez Pomares
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
21
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
22
Cristiano Benenati
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
23
Carlos Castaño Panadero
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
24
Erki Pütsep
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cycling Club Bourgas
,,
25
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
26
Hubert Schwab
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
27
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
28
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
29
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
30
Daniel Musiol
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
31
Mauro Finetto
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
32
Jan Valach
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
33
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
34
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
,,
35
Emanuele Bindi
Lampre - NGC
Lampre - NGC
,,
36
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
37
Bart Dockx
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
38
Paul Voss
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
39
Andrea Grendene
Lampre - NGC
Lampre - NGC
,,
40
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
41
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
42
Andreas Dietziker
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
43
Mustafa Sayar
,,
44
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
,,
45
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
46
Marco Velo
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
47
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
48
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
49
Janek Tombak
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cycling Club Bourgas
,,
50
Luca Pierfelici
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
,,
51
Didac Ortega
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
,,
52
Carlo Scognamiglio
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
53
Joeri Adams
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
54
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
55
Patrick Calcagni
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
56
Boris Shpilevskiy
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
57
Matthias Friedemann
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
58
Markus Eibegger
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
59
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
60
Boy van Poppel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
61
Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
62
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
63
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
64
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
65
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Lampre - NGC
Lampre - NGC
,,
66
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
67
Gorik Gardeyn
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
68
Wolfgang Murer
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
69
Luca Barla
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
70
Martin Prazdnovsky
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cycling Club Bourgas
,,
71
Martijn Keizer
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
72
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
,,
73
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika
Loborika
,,
74
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
75
Tino Thömel
,,
76
Clemens Fankhauser
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
77
Pedro Fernandez Hermida
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
78
Christoph Sokoll
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
79
Wim Vanhuffel
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
80
Simone Ponzi
Lampre - NGC
Lampre - NGC
,,
81
Stefan Hristov
,,
82
Johann Rabie
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
83
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
84
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
85
Dominique Cornu
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
86
Ivan Dominguez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
87
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
88
Paolo Bailetti
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
89
Carlo Westphal
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
90
Harald Morscher
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
91
Theo Reinhardt
,,
92
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
93
Oleg Chuzhda
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
94
Matthias Russ
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
95
Alan Marangoni
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 23
96
Vladimir Isaychev
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
97
Olivier Kaisen
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
+ 31
98
Ugur Marmara
,,
99
Zakkari Dempster
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cycling Club Bourgas
,,
100
Tom Stubbe
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
+ 34
101
Muhammet Eyüp Karagöbek
,,
102
Behcet Usta
,,
103
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
+ 40
104
Ruben Reig Conejero
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
105
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
106
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
107
Hilton Clarke
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 51
108
Stefan Denifl
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
+ 54
109
Serhat Sert
+ 1:03
110
Michael Reidle
,,
111
Hristomir Angelov
,,
112
Evgeni Panayotov
,,
113
Tigran Korkotyan
,,
114
Thomas Rabou
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
115
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
,,
116
Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
117
Delio Fernández Cruz
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
+ 1:13
118
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
119
Benjamin Stauder
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
120
Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 1:24
121
Stefan Rucker
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
+ 1:26
122
Pascal Hungerbühler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
+ 1:29
123
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
124
Davide Ricci Bitti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
125
Christian Kux
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
126
Rafael Serrano Fernandez
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
+ 1:43
127
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 1:47
128
Frantisek Kloucek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:49
129
Maurice Calles
+ 1:50
130
Thomas Juhas
,,
131
Hectór Espasandin Rama
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
+ 1:52
132
Pavel Zitta
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3
133
Erik Mohs
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 1:52
134
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
135
Harry Kraft
,,
136
Mats Boeve
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
137
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 1:55
138
Francesco Tomei
Lampre - NGC
Lampre - NGC
,,
139
Filippo Savini
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
140
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
,,
141
Massimo Demarin
Loborika
Loborika
,,
142
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
+ 3:03
143
Sergio Dominguez Munoz
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
144
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 3:16
145
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg-Corratec
Vorarlberg-Corratec
,,
146
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
147
Zvonimir Pokupec
Loborika
Loborika
,,
148
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
+ 6:35
149
Sascha Damrow
+ 11:52
150
Janusch Laule
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
+ 16:43
DSQ
Theo Bos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
DNF
Bünyamin Özdemir
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mauro Finetto
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
6:59:18
2
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 6
3
David Garcia Dapena
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
+ 8
4
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
,,
5
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
+ 12
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mauro Finetto
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren