Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Princess Anna Vasa Tour
Toruń - Toruń
Princess Anna Vasa Tour
Toruń - Toruń
Datum
25 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Toruń
Finish-locatie
Toruń
Afstand
3.20 km
Uitslag
Princess Anna Vasa Tour (2.2)
Toruń → Toruń (3,20 km)
RIT
AK
JONGEREN
1
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
3:46
2
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 6
3
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
+ 7
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Riejanne Markus
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
3:46
2
Nienke Veenhoven
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
3
Margaux Vigie
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
4
Carlijn Achtereekte
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
5
Lieke Nooijen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
6
Mijntje Geurts
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
7
Olga Wankiewicz
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 6
8
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
9
Katarzyna Wilkos
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
10
Maja Tracka
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
11
Anneke Dijkstra
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
+ 8
12
Scarlett Souren
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Laura Molenaar
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Sofie Van Rooijen
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
,,
15
Natalia Krzeslak
+ 9
16
Patrycja Lorkowska
,,
17
Zuzanna Chylinska
,,
18
Anna Kolyzhuk
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
+ 13
19
Juliana Londoño David
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
,,
20
Nika Bobnar
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
,,
21
Dziyana Lebedz
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
,,
22
Ella Simpson
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
,,
23
Sophie Marr
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
,,
24
Lucinda Stewart
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
,,
25
Julie Maribo
+ 16
26
Anna Serop
,,
27
Matilda Frantzich
,,
28
Astrid Marie SØrensen
,,
29
Martyna Szczesna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
30
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
31
Elise Marie Olsen
,,
32
Malin Eriksen
Chevalmeire
Chevalmeire
,,
33
Emma Dyrhovden
,,
34
Matilde Skjelde
,,
35
Tuva Aarø Mauland
,,
36
Anastasiya Kolesava
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
+ 19
37
Awen Roberts
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
,,
38
Jule Märkl
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
,,
39
Selam Amha Gerefiel
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
,,
39
Selam Amha Gerefiel
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
,,
40
Iris Schultinga
,,
41
Manon De Boer
,,
42
Wendy Oosterwoud
,,
43
Camilla Rånes Bye
Team Coop - Repsol
Team Coop - Repsol
,,
44
Olga Shekel
+ 20
45
Arina Korotieieva
,,
46
Daryna Nahuliak
,,
47
Yelizaveta Holod
,,
48
Maude Le Roux
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
+ 21
49
Dominika Wlodarczyk
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ
,,
50
Karolina Kumiega
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ
,,
51
Julia Wudniak
,,
52
Caroline Schad
+ 22
53
Amalie Nybroe
,,
54
Maja Winther Brandt
,,
55
Petra Sevcikova
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
56
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
57
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
58
Jarmila Machacova
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
59
Nicole Hartychová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
60
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
61
Daniela Schmidsberger
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
+ 23
62
Julia Wlodarczyk
,,
63
Melanie Brunhofer
,,
64
Lara Crestanello
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
65
Yelizaveta Sklyarova
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
66
Giorgia Serena
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
67
Linda Laporta
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
68
Diana Klimova
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
69
Argiro Milaki
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
70
Eliza Rabazynska
+ 24
71
Lize-Ann Louw
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
+ 25
72
Izabela Janusz
,,
73
Mikka Holm
,,
74
Sophie Brouckaert
,,
75
Maayan Tal
,,
76
Matylda Szczecinska
+ 26
77
Faina Potapova
+ 30
78
Akpeiil Ossim
,,
79
Violetta Kazakova
,,
80
Maryna Altukhova
+ 32
81
Terézia Ciriaková
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
,,
82
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
,,
83
Karina Florez Sanabria
,,
84
Mariana Herrera Serrano
,,
85
Valentina Quintero Ortiz
,,
86
Maria Camila Atahualpa Ortiz
,,
87
Juliana Sara Moreno Benitez
,,
88
Arenda Middendorp
,,
89
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
+ 35
90
Jaqueline Jimena Tamez Escamilla
,,
91
Maria Nava Hinojoza
,,
92
Fleur Smith
,,
93
Kinga Marek
,,
94
Alina Bohdan
+ 38
95
Rachael Wales
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
,,
96
Tessa Vermeersch
,,
97
Mia Sofie Rützou
+ 40
98
Agnes Bøg
+ 44
99
Bota Batyrbekova
,,
100
Francesca Baroni
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
+ 45
101
Serena Semoli
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
,,
102
Elisa Tottolo
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
,,
103
Agata Kowalska
+ 48
104
Marie Vandecasteele
,,
105
Valentina Zanzi
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
+ 49
106
Marieke Meert
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
+ 50
107
Meis Poland
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
+ 52
108
Alina Spirina
+ 55
109
Valeria Leon Ordaz
,,
110
Laura Auerbach-Lind
+ 57
111
Mayte Zamudio Garcia
+ 59
112
Vania Cardenas Magaña
,,
113
Lara Scarselli
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
+ 1:05
114
Milena Del Sarto
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
,,
115
Kathrine Madsen
+ 1:17
116
Keira Will
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
+ 1:34
117
Lucie Fityus
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
,,
118
Anna Dlugas
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nienke Veenhoven
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
3:46
2
Mijntje Geurts
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
,,
3
Olga Wankiewicz
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 6
4
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
5
Maja Tracka
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
6
Scarlett Souren
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
+ 8
7
Laura Molenaar
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
,,
8
Sofie Van Rooijen
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Natalia Krzeslak
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
+ 9
10
Zuzanna Chylinska
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
,,
11
Anna Kolyzhuk
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
+ 13
12
Juliana Londoño David
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
,,
13
Nika Bobnar
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
,,
14
Dziyana Lebedz
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
,,
15
Ella Simpson
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
,,
16
Sophie Marr
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
,,
17
Lucinda Stewart
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
,,
18
Astrid Marie SØrensen
+ 16
19
Martyna Szczesna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
20
Matilde Skjelde
Norway
Norway
,,
21
Tuva Aarø Mauland
Norway
Norway
,,
22
Awen Roberts
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
+ 19
23
Jule Märkl
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
,,
24
Camilla Rånes Bye
Norway
Norway
,,
25
Arina Korotieieva
Ukraine
Ukraine
+ 20
26
Daryna Nahuliak
Ukraine
Ukraine
,,
27
Yelizaveta Holod
Ukraine
Ukraine
,,
28
Julia Wudniak
Poland
Poland
+ 21
29
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 22
30
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
31
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
32
Daniela Schmidsberger
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Canyon//SRAM Generation
+ 23
33
Julia Wlodarczyk
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
,,
34
Lara Crestanello
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
35
Yelizaveta Sklyarova
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
36
Giorgia Serena
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
37
Eliza Rabazynska
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
+ 24
38
Lize-Ann Louw
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
+ 25
39
Mikka Holm
,,
40
Maayan Tal
,,
41
Matylda Szczecinska
Poland
Poland
+ 26
42
Violetta Kazakova
Astana Dewi Women Team
Astana Dewi Women Team
+ 30
43
Terézia Ciriaková
Wcc Team
Wcc Team
+ 32
44
Valentina Quintero Ortiz
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
,,
45
Maria Camila Atahualpa Ortiz
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
,,
46
Juliana Sara Moreno Benitez
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
,,
47
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
+ 35
48
Jaqueline Jimena Tamez Escamilla
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Maria Guadalupe Nava Hinojosa
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Kinga Marek
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team
,,
51
Alina Bogdan
Ukraine
Ukraine
+ 38
52
Tessa Vermeersch
,,
53
Bota Batyrbekova
Astana Dewi Women Team
Astana Dewi Women Team
+ 44
54
Serena Semoli
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
+ 45
55
Elisa Tottolo
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
,,
56
Agata Kowalska
Poland
Poland
+ 48
57
Valentina Zanzi
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
+ 49
58
Meis Poland
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
+ 52
59
Alina Spirina
Astana Dewi Women Team
Astana Dewi Women Team
+ 55
60
Valeria Leon Ordaz
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
,,
61
Laura Auerbach-Lind
+ 57
62
Mayte Zamudio Garcia
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
+ 59
63
Vania Cardenas Magaña
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Lara Scarselli
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
+ 1:05
65
Milena Del Sarto
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
,,
66
Keira Will
ARA | Skip Capital
ARA | Skip Capital
+ 1:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren