Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Romanian Cycling Tour
Galati - Vaslui
Romanian Cycling Tour
Galati - Vaslui
Datum
3 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Galati
Finish-locatie
Vaslui
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2)
Galati → Galati
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
3:51:59
2
Enrico Franzoi
,,
3
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
4
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
5
Andriy Kulyk
,,
6
Andrei Nechita
,,
7
Riccardo Bolzan
,,
8
Eduard-Michael Grosu
,,
9
Marco Fusaz
,,
10
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
11
Zoltan Sipos
,,
12
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
,,
13
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
14
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
15
Artem Tesler
,,
16
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
17
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
18
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
19
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
20
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
21
Maxim Rusnac
,,
22
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
23
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
24
Martin Grashev
,,
25
Nicolae Tanovitchii
,,
26
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
27
Marton Solymosi
,,
28
Yuriy Leontenko
,,
29
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
30
Spas Gyurov
,,
31
Stanimir Cholakov
,,
32
Adam Kozusnik
,,
33
Christian Grazian
,,
34
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
35
Johannes Heider
,,
36
George Stancu
,,
37
Peter Simon
,,
38
Iulian Braicov
,,
39
Petr Hudecek
,,
40
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
41
Alexander Tiedke
,,
42
Heinrich Berger
,,
43
Adams Wederits
,,
44
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
45
Dmytro Popov
,,
46
Michael Rinke
,,
47
Mihail Gac
,,
48
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
49
Andrei Vrabii
+ 1:00
50
Philip Schulz
+ 0
51
Fabian Pohl
,,
52
Nicolae Tintea
,,
53
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
54
Alexandru Catavei
,,
55
Istvan Terebesi
,,
56
Radostin Yordanov
,,
57
Valentin Plesea
,,
58
Pavlin Balinsky
,,
59
Jaroslav Marek
,,
60
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
61
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
62
Bernard Bendeguz
,,
63
Ondrej Fierla
,,
64
Minko Hinkov
,,
65
Istvan Molnar
,,
66
Florin-Gabriel Saveliu
,,
67
Daniele Cazzola
,,
68
Mate Radonics
,,
69
Lukas Matula
,,
70
Mattia Rossi
,,
71
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
73
Stefan Gaebel
,,
74
Manuel Fedele
,,
75
George Wolters
,,
76
Jirí Toman
+ 6:27
77
Andrei Serbanescu
+ 11:07
78
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 0
DNF
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Roland Schmit
DNF
Adrian Nitu
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
7:01:03
2
Andrei Nechita
+ 13
3
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 15
4
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 18
5
Zoltan Sipos
+ 29
6
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 30
7
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 31
8
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 32
9
Martin Grashev
,,
10
Enrico Franzoi
+ 33
11
Stefan Gaebel
,,
12
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
13
Spas Gyurov
+ 34
14
Valentin Plesea
+ 37
15
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
16
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
+ 38
17
Florin-Gabriel Saveliu
+ 40
18
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 41
19
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 44
20
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 45
21
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 46
22
Christian Grazian
+ 49
23
Andriy Kulyk
,,
24
Maxim Rusnac
+ 54
25
Fabian Pohl
+ 57
26
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 1:00
27
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 1:08
28
Alexander Tiedke
+ 1:10
29
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:12
30
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 1:15
31
Alexandru Catavei
+ 1:16
32
George Stancu
,,
33
Peter Simon
+ 1:19
34
Artem Tesler
+ 1:20
35
Mattia Rossi
,,
36
Pavlin Balinsky
+ 1:21
37
Riccardo Bolzan
+ 1:22
38
Nicolae Tintea
+ 1:23
39
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 1:24
40
Andrii Bratashchuk
+ 1:25
41
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 1:29
42
Heinrich Berger
,,
43
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 1:33
44
Manuel Fedele
+ 1:37
45
Johannes Heider
+ 1:39
46
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 1:41
47
Dmytro Popov
+ 1:52
48
Nicolae Tanovitchii
+ 1:57
49
Marco Fusaz
+ 1:59
50
Marton Solymosi
+ 2:04
51
Mihail Gac
+ 2:05
52
Eduard-Michael Grosu
,,
53
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 2:06
54
Daniele Cazzola
+ 2:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren