Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Romanian Cycling Tour
Vaslui - Botosani
Romanian Cycling Tour
Vaslui - Botosani
Datum
4 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Vaslui
Finish-locatie
Botosani
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2)
Vaslui → Vaslui
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andriy Kulyk
2:36:28
2
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
3
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
,,
5
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
6
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
7
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
8
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
9
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
10
Andrei Nechita
,,
11
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
12
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
,,
13
Artem Tesler
,,
14
Spas Gyurov
,,
15
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
16
Manuel Fedele
,,
17
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
18
Stefan Gaebel
,,
19
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
20
Peter Simon
,,
21
Johannes Heider
,,
22
Martin Grashev
,,
23
Pavlin Balinsky
,,
24
Heinrich Berger
,,
25
Zoltan Sipos
,,
26
Valentin Plesea
,,
27
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
28
Radostin Yordanov
,,
29
Adam Kozusnik
,,
30
Enrico Franzoi
,,
31
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 24
32
Nicolae Tintea
+ 25
33
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
34
Maxim Rusnac
+ 0
35
Christian Grazian
+ 41
36
George Stancu
+ 56
37
Petr Hudecek
,,
38
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 0
39
Riccardo Bolzan
+ 1:08
40
Florin-Gabriel Saveliu
+ 1:19
41
Istvan Molnar
+ 1:25
42
Nicolae Tanovitchii
,,
43
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
44
Philip Schulz
,,
45
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
46
Alexandru Catavei
+ 1:42
47
Fabian Pohl
,,
48
Dmytro Popov
,,
49
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
50
George Wolters
,,
51
Michael Rinke
,,
52
Alexander Tiedke
,,
53
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
54
Ondrej Fierla
+ 1:48
55
Iulian Braicov
+ 2:11
56
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 2:57
57
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
58
Daniele Cazzola
+ 2:59
59
Marco Fusaz
,,
60
Mattia Rossi
,,
61
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 3:04
62
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 0
63
Lukas Matula
+ 5:22
64
Jaroslav Marek
+ 5:26
65
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
66
Bernard Bendeguz
+ 5:30
67
Marton Solymosi
,,
68
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
69
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 13:43
70
Minko Hinkov
,,
71
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 18:26
72
Istvan Terebesi
,,
DNF
Adams Wederits
DNF
Andrei Vrabii
DNF
Jirí Toman
DNF
Mate Radonics
DNF
Mihail Gac
DNF
Andrei Serbanescu
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
9:37:31
2
Andrei Nechita
+ 13
3
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 15
4
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 18
5
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 24
6
Zoltan Sipos
+ 29
7
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 31
8
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 32
9
Martin Grashev
,,
10
Enrico Franzoi
+ 33
11
Stefan Gaebel
,,
12
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
13
Stanislav Zaraliev
,,
14
Spas Gyurov
+ 34
15
Valentin Plesea
+ 37
16
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
+ 38
17
Andriy Kulyk
+ 39
18
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 41
19
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 44
20
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 46
21
Maxim Rusnac
+ 54
22
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 1:00
23
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 1:08
24
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:10
25
Peter Simon
+ 1:19
26
Artem Tesler
+ 1:20
27
Pavlin Balinsky
+ 1:21
28
Heinrich Berger
+ 1:29
29
Christian Grazian
+ 1:30
30
Manuel Fedele
+ 1:37
31
Johannes Heider
+ 1:39
32
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 1:48
33
Nicolae Tintea
,,
34
Florin-Gabriel Saveliu
+ 1:59
35
Eduard-Michael Grosu
+ 2:05
36
George Stancu
+ 2:12
37
Adam Kozusnik
+ 2:19
38
Riccardo Bolzan
+ 2:30
39
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 2:34
40
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 2:37
41
Fabian Pohl
+ 2:39
42
Alexander Tiedke
+ 2:52
43
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 2:58
44
Alexandru Catavei
,,
45
Andrii Bratashchuk
+ 3:07
46
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 3:11
47
Nicolae Tanovitchii
+ 3:22
48
Dmytro Popov
+ 3:34
49
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 4:12
50
Mattia Rossi
+ 4:19
51
Philip Schulz
+ 4:20
52
Marco Fusaz
+ 4:58
53
Ondrej Fierla
+ 5:06
54
George Wolters
+ 5:07
55
Daniele Cazzola
+ 5:17
56
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 5:41
57
Radostin Yordanov
+ 6:04
58
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 6:38
59
Petr Hudecek
+ 7:28
60
Marton Solymosi
+ 7:34
61
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 7:36
62
Lukas Matula
+ 7:44
63
Istvan Molnar
+ 8:11
64
Michael Rinke
+ 8:25
65
Iulian Braicov
+ 8:57
66
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:23
67
Bernard Bendeguz
+ 12:05
68
Jaroslav Marek
+ 12:36
69
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 15:24
70
Minko Hinkov
+ 21:25
71
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 22:18
72
Istvan Terebesi
+ 23:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren