Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Romanian Cycling Tour
Salonta - Marghita
Romanian Cycling Tour
Salonta - Marghita
Datum
9 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Salonta
Finish-locatie
Marghita
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2)
Salonta → Salonta
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
2:18:23
2
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
3
Eduard-Michael Grosu
,,
4
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
5
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
6
Andriy Kulyk
,,
7
Andrei Nechita
,,
8
Enrico Franzoi
,,
9
Daniele Cazzola
,,
10
Manuel Fedele
,,
11
Nicolae Tanovitchii
,,
12
Spas Gyurov
,,
13
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
14
Artem Tesler
,,
15
Philip Schulz
,,
16
Florin-Gabriel Saveliu
,,
17
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
18
Maxim Rusnac
,,
19
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 4
20
Stanislav Zaraliev
+ 5
21
Zoltan Sipos
,,
22
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 7
23
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
24
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
25
Mattia Rossi
,,
26
Martin Grashev
,,
27
Yuriy Leontenko
,,
28
Lukas Matula
,,
29
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
30
Dmytro Popov
,,
31
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
32
George Wolters
,,
33
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
34
Stanimir Cholakov
,,
35
Heinrich Berger
,,
36
Marco Fusaz
,,
37
George Stancu
,,
38
Jaroslav Marek
,,
39
Peter Simon
,,
40
Pavlin Balinsky
,,
41
Johannes Heider
,,
42
Istvan Molnar
,,
43
Petr Hudecek
,,
44
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
45
Ondrej Fierla
+ 16
46
Valentin Plesea
+ 17
47
Stefan Gaebel
+ 18
48
Iulian Braicov
,,
49
Fabian Pohl
,,
50
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
51
Nicolae Tintea
+ 22
52
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
53
Bernard Bendeguz
,,
54
Alexandru Catavei
,,
55
Christian Grazian
+ 24
56
Alexander Tiedke
+ 25
57
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 28
58
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 31
59
Istvan Terebesi
,,
60
Minko Hinkov
+ 35
61
Radostin Yordanov
+ 37
62
Valentin Stoenchev
,,
63
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 1:14
64
Riccardo Bolzan
+ 1:19
65
Michael Rinke
+ 1:30
66
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
67
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
+ 0
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
26:54:48
2
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 23
3
Johannes Heider
+ 2:51
4
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 4:03
5
Andrei Nechita
+ 4:16
6
Heinrich Berger
+ 5:45
7
Yuriy Leontenko
+ 6:36
8
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 7:34
9
Enrico Franzoi
+ 7:43
10
Martin Grashev
+ 8:02
11
Andrii Bratashchuk
+ 8:57
12
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 9:11
13
Maxim Rusnac
+ 11:46
14
Stanislav Zaraliev
+ 12:18
15
Artem Tesler
+ 12:21
16
Evgeni Gerganov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 12:42
17
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 12:44
18
Spas Gyurov
+ 12:53
19
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 12:59
20
Valentin Plesea
+ 13:00
21
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 13:28
22
Pavlin Balinsky
+ 15:03
23
Fabian Pohl
+ 15:08
24
Nicolae Tintea
+ 15:30
25
Eduard-Michael Grosu
+ 18:46
26
George Stancu
+ 20:01
27
Peter Simon
+ 21:22
28
Andriy Kulyk
+ 22:37
29
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 22:49
30
Radostin Yordanov
+ 25:13
31
Alexandru Catavei
+ 27:01
32
Ondrej Fierla
+ 27:12
33
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 29:41
34
Nicolae Tanovitchii
+ 30:28
35
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
+ 32:32
36
Dmytro Popov
+ 32:46
37
Riccardo Bolzan
+ 32:52
38
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 33:30
39
Petr Hudecek
+ 34:41
40
Bernard Bendeguz
+ 37:24
41
Philip Schulz
+ 38:00
42
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 38:19
43
Stefan Gaebel
+ 38:28
44
Zoltan Sipos
+ 38:37
45
Christian Grazian
+ 38:40
46
Marco Fusaz
+ 38:42
47
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 39:19
48
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 39:41
49
Mattia Rossi
+ 42:56
50
George Wolters
+ 43:51
51
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 44:46
52
Istvan Molnar
+ 45:05
53
Lukas Matula
+ 45:55
54
Manuel Fedele
+ 45:59
55
Valentin Stoenchev
+ 48:01
56
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 48:12
57
Iulian Braicov
+ 49:45
58
Alexander Tiedke
+ 51:04
59
Daniele Cazzola
+ 53:58
60
Florin-Gabriel Saveliu
+ 55:05
61
Jaroslav Marek
+ 55:40
62
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 55:47
63
Michael Rinke
+ 58:09
64
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 58:52
65
Minko Hinkov
+ 1:10:08
66
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:13:58
67
Istvan Terebesi
+ 1:23:49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren