Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Ronde de l'Isard
Fonsorbes - Goulier Neige
Ronde de l'Isard
Fonsorbes - Goulier Neige
Datum
18 mei 2018
Startlocatie
Fonsorbes
Finish-locatie
Goulier Neige
Afstand
154.30 km
Uitslag
Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)
Fonsorbes → Fonsorbes (154,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
3:47:46
2
Andreas Leknessund
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 4
3
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
+ 7
4
Marlon Gaillard
,,
5
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
6
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 10
7
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 23
8
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 34
9
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 37
10
Clément Champoussin
,,
11
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 1:02
12
Jérémi Defaye
+ 1:05
13
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
14
Jeremy Bellicaud
+ 1:10
15
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 1:15
16
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
,,
17
Brandon Rivera
+ 1:17
18
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortague
Miranda - Mortague
,,
19
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 1:28
20
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 1:48
21
Eduard Rodes
+ 1:51
22
Tiago Antunes
,,
23
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
,,
24
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
+ 2:04
25
Thomas Champion
,,
26
Steff Hermans
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
27
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
+ 2:10
28
Alexys Brunel
+ 2:13
29
Sofiane Merignat
+ 2:17
30
Aaron Van Poucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 2:25
31
Robin Meyer
+ 2:40
32
Kevin Geniets
,,
33
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 2:43
34
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
+ 2:56
35
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 3:20
36
Sebastian Berwick
+ 3:46
37
Ian Talbot
+ 4:03
38
Matteo Bellia
+ 4:05
39
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
Miranda - Mortague
+ 4:07
40
Clement Lalba
+ 4:14
41
Masahiro Ishigami
+ 4:36
42
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
+ 4:41
43
Jorge Pastor Terol
+ 4:53
44
Maxime Agut
+ 5:01
45
Quentin Rossini
+ 5:10
46
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero
,,
47
Marçal Mercadal
+ 5:14
48
Fabien Rondeau
,,
49
Corentin Bertrand
+ 5:24
50
Eliot Pauchard
+ 5:27
51
Eugène Richardot
+ 6:16
52
Daire Feeley
,,
53
Axel Bouchet
+ 6:27
54
Alex Braybrooke
+ 6:52
55
Andrea Costa
+ 6:59
56
Antoine Debons
,,
57
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 7:09
58
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
+ 7:49
59
Nicolas Colluccini
+ 8:29
60
Nicolas Thomasson
,,
61
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
,,
62
Mathieu Waree
,,
63
Maxime Bonsergent
+ 8:51
64
Baptiste Lavigne
+ 8:59
65
Loïc Szewe
+ 9:09
66
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 9:24
67
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
68
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
69
Maxence Bonjean
,,
70
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
+ 9:30
71
Cristian Mota Perez
,,
72
Daniele Cantoni
+ 9:32
73
Hugo Roussel
+ 9:40
74
Valentin Bricaud
+ 10:06
75
Léo Danes
,,
76
Gari Lagnet
,,
77
Yoann Pailler
,,
78
Quentin Grolleau
+ 10:11
79
Arnaud Pfrimmer
+ 10:13
80
Enzo Anti
,,
81
Maxime Chevalier
+ 10:18
82
Maël Boivin
+ 10:43
83
Antoine Prunet
+ 11:14
84
Bryan Le Claire
+ 11:51
85
Thomas Acosta
+ 11:59
86
Simon Carr
,,
87
Ewen Henrio
+ 12:18
88
Macgregor Carter
,,
89
Bastian Kuratli
+ 12:25
90
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 12:55
91
Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
92
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
,,
93
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
94
Iver Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
,,
95
Thomas Folinais
,,
96
Joab Schneiter
,,
97
Scott Quincey
,,
98
Siarhei Shauchenka
,,
99
Antoine Grand
+ 13:25
100
Florian Dufour
,,
101
Enzo Boisset
+ 13:28
102
Corentin Dubois
,,
103
Jeremy Montauban
+ 13:41
104
Emilien Jeannière
,,
105
Mathieu Burgaudeau
,,
106
Valentin Ferron
,,
107
Wilfried Canales
,,
108
Matis Louvel
,,
109
Arthur Troy
,,
110
Alejandro Ropero Molina
,,
111
Romain Malbreil
,,
112
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo
+ 15:45
113
Alexandre Pagnat
+ 15:52
114
Bastien Bareille
+ 16:13
115
Ivan Schmitz
+ 16:20
116
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 16:23
117
Alexis Diligeart
+ 17:38
118
Gino Mäder
+ 18:06
119
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
120
Anthony Miranda
+ 18:18
121
Laudelino Plas
+ 18:28
122
Aurelien Costeplane
+ 18:29
123
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 19:09
124
Jose Antonio Garcia
+ 20:40
125
Vincent Cabanel
+ 21:21
126
Theo Matonti
+ 21:24
127
Ayumu Watanabe
+ 21:59
128
Arthur Bauchaud
+ 22:15
129
Joris Vincent
+ 22:58
130
Edouard Bonnefoix
+ 23:35
131
Bruno Hattier
+ 23:44
132
Serge Lamy
+ 24:38
133
Mattis Lebeau
+ 24:52
134
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 29:52
135
Damien Marty
+ 30:43
136
Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 31:10
137
Pierre Couvigny
+ 31:56
138
Erwan Morin
+ 35:16
139
Dorian Aramendi
+ 38:34
140
Juan Jose Pazos
+ 38:46
141
Daniil Nikulin
,,
DNS
Tobias Foss
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
DNS
Roman Kohl
DNF
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
Aevolo
DNF
Matteo Jorgenson
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
6:53:10
2
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 29
3
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
+ 31
4
Marlon Gaillard
+ 35
5
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 46
6
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 54
7
Andreas Leknessund
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 1:00
8
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 1:03
9
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:10
10
Clément Champoussin
+ 1:16
11
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 1:36
12
Jérémi Defaye
+ 1:50
13
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
+ 1:51
14
Jeremy Bellicaud
+ 1:59
15
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 2:02
16
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortague
Miranda - Mortague
+ 2:06
17
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 2:10
18
Tiago Antunes
+ 2:15
19
Brandon Rivera
+ 2:17
20
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 2:25
21
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 2:38
22
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 2:45
23
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
+ 2:53
24
Steff Hermans
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 3:03
25
Thomas Champion
+ 3:09
26
Robin Meyer
+ 3:14
27
Eduard Rodes
+ 3:19
28
Kevin Geniets
+ 3:22
29
Sofiane Merignat
,,
30
Alexys Brunel
+ 3:26
31
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 3:28
32
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 4:09
33
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
+ 4:18
34
Sebastian Berwick
+ 4:35
35
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
+ 4:56
36
Matteo Bellia
+ 5:18
37
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
Miranda - Mortague
+ 5:23
38
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
+ 5:57
39
Clement Lalba
+ 6:04
40
Ian Talbot
+ 6:09
41
Marçal Mercadal
+ 6:42
42
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero
+ 6:50
43
Masahiro Ishigami
+ 6:57
44
Fabien Rondeau
+ 6:59
45
Corentin Bertrand
+ 7:34
46
Antoine Debons
+ 7:41
47
Jorge Pastor Terol
+ 7:55
48
Daire Feeley
+ 8:14
49
Eugène Richardot
+ 9:11
50
Alex Braybrooke
+ 10:22
51
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 10:29
52
Cristian Mota Perez
+ 10:40
53
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
+ 10:53
54
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 11:14
55
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 11:19
56
Daniele Cantoni
+ 12:15
57
Maxime Chevalier
+ 12:58
58
Simon Carr
+ 13:17
59
Aaron Van Poucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 13:19
60
Maël Boivin
+ 13:23
61
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 13:29
62
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 13:34
63
Ewen Henrio
,,
64
Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 15:01
65
Arnaud Pfrimmer
+ 15:05
66
Joab Schneiter
+ 15:22
67
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 15:26
68
Alejandro Ropero Molina
+ 15:41
69
Quentin Rossini
+ 16:04
70
Eliot Pauchard
+ 16:21
71
Matis Louvel
+ 16:35
72
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo
+ 17:16
73
Axel Bouchet
+ 17:21
74
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 17:27
75
Iver Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
,,
76
Andrea Costa
+ 17:53
77
Ivan Schmitz
+ 18:41
78
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
+ 18:43
79
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 18:44
80
Bastian Kuratli
+ 18:45
81
Mathieu Waree
+ 19:23
82
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
,,
83
Maxime Agut
+ 19:27
84
Florian Dufour
+ 19:47
85
Baptiste Lavigne
+ 19:53
86
Loïc Szewe
+ 20:03
87
Maxence Bonjean
+ 20:18
88
Léo Danes
+ 21:00
89
Yoann Pailler
,,
90
Quentin Grolleau
+ 21:05
91
Enzo Anti
+ 21:07
92
Maxime Bonsergent
+ 21:15
93
Valentin Bricaud
+ 21:49
94
Antoine Prunet
+ 22:08
95
Jose Antonio Garcia
+ 22:40
96
Thomas Acosta
+ 22:53
97
Macgregor Carter
+ 23:12
98
Scott Quincey
+ 23:49
99
Thomas Folinais
,,
100
Antoine Grand
+ 24:19
101
Corentin Dubois
+ 24:22
102
Enzo Boisset
,,
103
Gino Mäder
+ 24:25
104
Arthur Troy
+ 24:35
105
Wilfried Canales
,,
106
Romain Malbreil
,,
107
Joris Vincent
+ 24:53
108
Jeremy Montauban
+ 26:05
109
Gari Lagnet
+ 26:15
110
Bastien Bareille
+ 27:07
111
Edouard Bonnefoix
+ 27:15
112
Bryan Le Claire
+ 27:29
113
Nicolas Colluccini
+ 28:36
114
Nicolas Thomasson
,,
115
Siarhei Shauchenka
+ 28:52
116
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 29:00
117
Emilien Jeannière
+ 29:50
118
Mathieu Burgaudeau
,,
119
Valentin Ferron
,,
120
Laudelino Plas
+ 30:52
121
Theo Matonti
+ 32:18
122
Hugo Roussel
+ 33:00
123
Arthur Bauchaud
+ 33:09
124
Anthony Miranda
+ 33:30
125
Ayumu Watanabe
+ 34:23
126
Alexandre Pagnat
+ 35:59
127
Vincent Cabanel
+ 37:30
128
Alexis Diligeart
+ 37:45
129
Aurelien Costeplane
+ 38:36
130
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 40:00
131
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 40:08
132
Damien Marty
+ 41:37
133
Bruno Hattier
+ 41:51
134
Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 42:04
135
Mattis Lebeau
+ 44:59
136
Serge Lamy
+ 45:07
137
Daniil Nikulin
+ 49:40
138
Pierre Couvigny
+ 52:55
139
Dorian Aramendi
+ 54:43
140
Erwan Morin
+ 56:14
141
Juan Jose Pazos
+ 58:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo
14
2
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8
3
Joab Schneiter
6
4
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
3
5
Joris Vincent
3
6
Iver Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
1
7
Gino Mäder
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
17
2
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
10
3
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo
10
4
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
8
5
Andreas Leknessund
8
6
Matis Louvel
7
7
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
7
8
Marlon Gaillard
6
9
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
6
10
Alex Braybrooke
4
11
Tiago Antunes
3
12
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
13
Joab Schneiter
2
14
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
15
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
1
16
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren