Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Ronde de l'Isard
Lévignac - Boulogne-sur-Gesse
Ronde de l'Isard
Lévignac - Boulogne-sur-Gesse
Datum
19 mei 2018
Startlocatie
Lévignac
Finish-locatie
Boulogne-sur-Gesse
Afstand
153.40 km
Uitslag
Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)
Lévignac → Lévignac (153,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Siarhei Shauchenka
3:44:53
2
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
3
Clément Champoussin
,,
4
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
,,
5
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
6
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
7
Quentin Grolleau
,,
8
Aaron Van Poucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
9
Masahiro Ishigami
,,
10
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
11
Corentin Dubois
,,
12
Joab Schneiter
,,
13
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
,,
14
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
15
Mathieu Burgaudeau
,,
16
Sofiane Merignat
,,
17
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortague
Miranda - Mortague
,,
18
Valentin Ferron
,,
19
Arthur Troy
,,
20
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
,,
21
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo
,,
22
Florian Dufour
,,
23
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
,,
24
Tiago Antunes
,,
25
Brandon Rivera
,,
26
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
27
Cristian Mota Perez
,,
28
Marlon Gaillard
,,
29
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
30
Andreas Leknessund
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
,,
31
Gino Mäder
,,
32
Matis Louvel
,,
33
Maxime Chevalier
,,
34
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
35
Kevin Geniets
,,
36
Jose Antonio Garcia
,,
37
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
38
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
39
Daire Feeley
,,
40
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
41
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
,,
42
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero
,,
43
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
,,
44
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
45
Eduard Rodes
,,
46
Jeremy Bellicaud
,,
47
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
,,
48
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
,,
49
Steff Hermans
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
50
Edouard Bonnefoix
,,
51
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
,,
52
Alex Braybrooke
,,
53
Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
54
Bastian Kuratli
,,
55
Jérémi Defaye
,,
56
Thomas Champion
,,
57
Simon Carr
,,
58
Clement Lalba
+ 8
59
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
,,
60
Sebastian Berwick
,,
61
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
,,
62
Axel Bouchet
,,
63
Baptiste Lavigne
+ 11
64
Quentin Rossini
,,
65
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 27
66
Jeremy Montauban
+ 37
67
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 46
68
Fabien Rondeau
+ 1:16
69
Ian Talbot
+ 1:55
70
Gari Lagnet
+ 2:30
71
Daniele Cantoni
,,
72
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
,,
73
Alexys Brunel
,,
74
Wilfried Canales
,,
75
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
76
Hugo Roussel
,,
77
Mathieu Waree
,,
78
Alejandro Ropero Molina
,,
79
Maxence Bonjean
,,
80
Corentin Bertrand
,,
81
Marçal Mercadal
,,
82
Enzo Boisset
,,
83
Léo Danes
,,
84
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
,,
85
Eliot Pauchard
,,
86
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
,,
87
Yoann Pailler
,,
88
Andrea Costa
,,
89
Iver Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
,,
90
Maël Boivin
,,
91
Macgregor Carter
,,
92
Maxime Agut
,,
93
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
94
Ewen Henrio
,,
95
Emilien Jeannière
+ 3:46
96
Ayumu Watanabe
+ 3:56
97
Eugène Richardot
+ 4:55
98
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
Miranda - Mortague
,,
99
Aurelien Costeplane
+ 5:38
100
Scott Quincey
,,
101
Thomas Folinais
,,
102
Enzo Anti
,,
103
Antoine Prunet
,,
104
Antoine Debons
+ 5:53
105
Nicolas Thomasson
+ 7:55
106
Nicolas Colluccini
,,
107
Thomas Acosta
,,
108
Romain Malbreil
,,
109
Bruno Hattier
,,
110
Loïc Szewe
,,
111
Robin Meyer
,,
112
Jorge Pastor Terol
,,
113
Valentin Bricaud
+ 11:42
114
Maxime Bonsergent
,,
115
Mattis Lebeau
+ 14:04
116
Laudelino Plas
+ 14:12
117
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 14:44
118
Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
,,
119
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
,,
120
Joris Vincent
+ 14:47
DNF
Daniil Nikulin
DNF
Juan Jose Pazos
DNF
Matteo Bellia
DNF
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
DNF
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Serge Lamy
DNF
Bastien Bareille
DNF
Arnaud Pfrimmer
DNF
Damien Marty
DNF
Erwan Morin
DNF
Bryan Le Claire
DNF
Pierre Couvigny
DNF
Alexandre Pagnat
DNF
Anthony Miranda
DNF
Alexis Diligeart
DNF
Arthur Bauchaud
DNF
Vincent Cabanel
DNF
Theo Matonti
DNF
Dorian Aramendi
DNF
Antoine Grand
DNF
Ivan Schmitz
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
10:38:03
2
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 23
3
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
+ 28
4
Marlon Gaillard
+ 31
5
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 46
6
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 54
7
Andreas Leknessund
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 1:00
8
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 1:03
9
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 1:10
10
Clément Champoussin
+ 1:12
11
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 1:36
12
Jérémi Defaye
+ 1:50
13
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
+ 1:51
14
Jeremy Bellicaud
+ 1:59
15
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 2:02
16
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortague
Miranda - Mortague
+ 2:06
17
Tiago Antunes
+ 2:15
18
Brandon Rivera
+ 2:17
19
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 2:18
20
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 2:25
21
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 2:38
22
Jan Maas
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 2:45
23
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
+ 2:53
24
Steff Hermans
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 3:03
25
Thomas Champion
+ 3:09
26
Eduard Rodes
+ 3:19
27
Sofiane Merignat
+ 3:22
28
Kevin Geniets
,,
29
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 4:09
30
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
+ 4:18
31
Sebastian Berwick
+ 4:43
32
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
+ 4:56
33
Alexys Brunel
+ 5:56
34
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 5:58
35
Clement Lalba
+ 6:12
36
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero
+ 6:50
37
Masahiro Ishigami
+ 6:57
38
Ian Talbot
+ 8:04
39
Fabien Rondeau
+ 8:12
40
Daire Feeley
+ 8:14
41
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
+ 8:27
42
Marçal Mercadal
+ 9:12
43
Corentin Bertrand
+ 10:04
44
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
Miranda - Mortague
+ 10:18
45
Alex Braybrooke
+ 10:22
46
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 10:29
47
Cristian Mota Perez
+ 10:40
48
Robin Meyer
+ 11:08
49
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 11:41
50
Filippo Zana
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 12:05
51
Maxime Chevalier
+ 12:58
52
Simon Carr
+ 13:17
53
Aaron Van Poucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 13:19
54
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 13:34
55
Antoine Debons
,,
56
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 13:37
57
Eugène Richardot
+ 14:06
58
Daniele Cantoni
+ 14:45
59
Peter Lenderink
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 15:01
60
Joab Schneiter
+ 15:22
61
Jorge Pastor Terol
+ 15:50
62
Maël Boivin
+ 15:53
63
Ewen Henrio
+ 16:04
64
Quentin Rossini
+ 16:15
65
Matis Louvel
+ 16:35
66
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo
+ 17:16
67
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 17:27
68
Axel Bouchet
+ 17:29
69
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 17:56
70
Alejandro Ropero Molina
+ 18:11
71
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 18:44
72
Bastian Kuratli
+ 18:45
73
Eliot Pauchard
+ 18:51
74
Florian Dufour
+ 19:47
75
Iver Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
+ 19:57
76
Baptiste Lavigne
+ 20:04
77
Andrea Costa
+ 20:23
78
Quentin Grolleau
+ 21:05
79
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
+ 21:13
80
Mathieu Waree
+ 21:53
81
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
,,
82
Maxime Agut
+ 21:57
83
Jose Antonio Garcia
+ 22:40
84
Maxence Bonjean
+ 22:48
85
Léo Danes
+ 23:30
86
Yoann Pailler
,,
87
Corentin Dubois
+ 24:22
88
Gino Mäder
+ 24:25
89
Arthur Troy
+ 24:35
90
Macgregor Carter
+ 25:42
91
Jeremy Montauban
+ 26:42
92
Enzo Anti
+ 26:45
93
Enzo Boisset
+ 26:52
94
Wilfried Canales
+ 27:05
95
Edouard Bonnefoix
+ 27:15
96
Antoine Prunet
+ 27:46
97
Loïc Szewe
+ 27:58
98
Siarhei Shauchenka
+ 28:42
99
Gari Lagnet
+ 28:45
100
Scott Quincey
+ 29:27
101
Thomas Folinais
,,
102
Mathieu Burgaudeau
+ 29:50
103
Valentin Ferron
,,
104
Thomas Acosta
+ 30:48
105
Romain Malbreil
+ 32:30
106
Maxime Bonsergent
+ 32:57
107
Valentin Bricaud
+ 33:31
108
Emilien Jeannière
+ 33:36
109
Hugo Roussel
+ 35:30
110
Nicolas Colluccini
+ 36:31
111
Nicolas Thomasson
,,
112
Ayumu Watanabe
+ 38:19
113
Joris Vincent
+ 39:40
114
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 43:44
115
Aurelien Costeplane
+ 44:14
116
Laudelino Plas
+ 45:04
117
Bruno Hattier
+ 49:45
118
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
+ 54:52
119
Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
+ 56:48
120
Mattis Lebeau
+ 59:03
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo
14
2
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8
3
Joab Schneiter
6
4
Marlon Gaillard
6
5
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
5
6
Fabien Rondeau
5
7
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
3
8
Joris Vincent
3
9
Robin Meyer
1
10
Iver Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
1
11
Gino Mäder
1
12
Bruno Hattier
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
17
2
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
14
3
Marlon Gaillard
10
4
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
Aevolo
10
5
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
9
6
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
9
7
Andreas Leknessund
8
8
Matis Louvel
7
9
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
6
10
Alex Braybrooke
4
11
Tiago Antunes
3
12
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
13
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
2
14
Joab Schneiter
2
15
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
16
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi
1
17
Mathieu Burgaudeau
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren