Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Ronde de l'Oise
Clermont - Senlis
Ronde de l'Oise
Clermont - Senlis
Datum
6 juni 2013
Startlocatie
Clermont
Finish-locatie
Senlis
Afstand
136.00 km
Uitslag
Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)
Clermont → Clermont (136,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
3:06:57
2
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
3
Kenzie Boutté
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
4
Guillaume Bonnet
,,
5
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
6
Gorik Gardeyn
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
7
Anthony Turgis
,,
8
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
9
Alo Jakin
,,
10
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
11
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
12
Christopher Deguelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
13
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
14
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
15
Sander Verhaeghe
,,
16
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
17
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
18
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
19
Cristobal Olavarria
,,
20
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
21
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
22
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
23
Alexis Bodiot
,,
24
Sylvain Blanquefort
,,
25
Rudy Barbier
,,
26
Jimmy Turgis
,,
27
Giovanni De Merlier
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
28
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
29
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
30
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
31
Flavien Maurelet
,,
32
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
33
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
34
Thomas Boudat
,,
35
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
36
Niels Wubben
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
37
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
38
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
39
Martins Trautmanis
,,
40
Dieter Uyttersprot
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
41
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
42
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
43
Fabien Grellier
,,
44
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
45
Adrien Bonnefoy
,,
46
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
47
Romain Leroy
,,
48
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
49
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
50
Romain Pillon
,,
51
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
52
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
53
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
54
Jérémy Leveau
,,
55
Romain Matheou
,,
56
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
57
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
58
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
59
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
60
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
61
Florian Deriaux
,,
62
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
63
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
64
Benoît Daeninck
,,
65
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
66
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
67
Christopher Piry
,,
68
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
69
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
70
Thomas Vernaeckt
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
71
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
72
Erwan Brenterch
,,
73
Arnaud Barioz
,,
74
Felix Pouilly
,,
75
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
76
Pierre Drancourt
,,
77
Alexandre Gratiot
,,
78
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
79
Chris Jory
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
80
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
81
Elias Van Breussegem
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
82
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
83
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
84
Sebastien Harbonnier
,,
85
Dany Maffeïs
,,
86
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
87
Neil Symington
,,
88
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
89
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
90
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
91
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
92
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
93
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
94
Julien Morice
,,
95
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
96
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
97
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
98
Brian Nauleau
,,
99
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
100
Alexandre Lemair
,,
101
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
102
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
103
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
104
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
105
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
106
Jeroen Hoorne
,,
107
David Boutville
,,
108
Guillaume Perrot
,,
109
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
110
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
111
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
112
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
113
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
114
Aurélien Moulin
,,
115
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
116
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
117
Aurélien Thilloy
,,
118
Adrien Goujon
+ 16
119
Kevin Thome
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 56
120
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:03
121
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:24
122
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 2:35
123
Martin Olsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:50
124
Thibault Huche
+ 7:19
125
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 14:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
3:06:45
2
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 6
3
Benoît Daeninck
,,
4
Kenzie Boutté
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 8
5
Florian Deriaux
,,
6
Guillaume Bonnet
+ 12
7
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
8
Gorik Gardeyn
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
9
Anthony Turgis
,,
10
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
11
Alo Jakin
,,
12
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
13
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
14
Christopher Deguelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
15
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
16
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
17
Sander Verhaeghe
,,
18
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
19
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
20
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
21
Cristobal Olavarria
,,
22
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
23
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
24
Aleksandr Berezkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Alexis Bodiot
,,
26
Sylvain Blanquefort
,,
27
Rudy Barbier
,,
28
Jimmy Turgis
,,
29
Giovanni De Merlier
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
30
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
31
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
32
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
33
Flavien Maurelet
,,
34
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
35
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
36
Thomas Boudat
,,
37
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
38
Niels Wubben
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
39
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
40
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
41
Martins Trautmanis
,,
42
Dieter Uyttersprot
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
43
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
44
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
45
Fabien Grellier
,,
46
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
47
Adrien Bonnefoy
,,
48
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
49
Romain Leroy
,,
50
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
51
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
52
Romain Pillon
,,
53
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
54
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
55
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
56
Jérémy Leveau
,,
57
Romain Matheou
,,
58
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
59
Gert Lodewijks
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
60
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
61
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
62
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
63
Aleksandr Rotyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
64
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
65
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
66
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
67
Christopher Piry
,,
68
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
,,
69
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
70
Thomas Vernaeckt
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
71
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
72
Erwan Brenterch
,,
73
Arnaud Barioz
,,
74
Felix Pouilly
,,
75
Niels Nachtergaele
,,
76
Pierre Drancourt
,,
77
Alexandre Gratiot
,,
78
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
79
Chris Jory
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
80
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
81
Elias Van Breussegem
Doltcini - Flanders
Doltcini - Flanders
,,
82
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
83
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
84
Sebastien Harbonnier
,,
85
Dany Maffeïs
,,
86
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
87
Neil Symington
,,
88
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
89
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
90
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
BigMat - Auber 93
,,
91
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
92
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
93
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
94
Julien Morice
,,
95
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
96
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
97
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
98
Brian Nauleau
,,
99
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
100
Alexandre Lemair
,,
101
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
102
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
103
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
104
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
105
Alexey Ryabkin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
106
Jeroen Hoorne
,,
107
David Boutville
,,
108
Guillaume Perrot
,,
109
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
110
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
111
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
112
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
113
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
114
Aurélien Moulin
,,
115
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
116
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roubaix Lille Metropole
,,
117
Aurélien Thilloy
,,
118
Adrien Goujon
+ 28
119
Kevin Thome
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:08
120
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:15
121
Artur Kovsh
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:36
122
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 2:47
123
Martin Olsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 3:02
124
Thibault Huche
+ 7:31
125
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 15:05
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren