Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Rothaus Regio-Tour
Lahr - Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
Rothaus Regio-Tour
Lahr - Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
Datum
20 augustus 2006
Startlocatie
Lahr
Finish-locatie
Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl
Afstand
169.10 km
Uitslag
Rothaus Regio-Tour (2.1)
Lahr → Lahr (169,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Torsten Hiekmann
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner
4:26:28
2
Dirk Müller
Team Sparkasse
Team Sparkasse
+ 27
3
Paride Grillo
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 41
4
Danilo Hondo
Team Lamonta
Team Lamonta
,,
5
Alessandro Petacchi
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
6
Borut Bozic
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
7
Tomas Konecny
Team Wiesenhof Akud
Team Wiesenhof Akud
,,
8
Mirko Allegrini
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
,,
9
Emanuele Rizza
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
,,
10
Fabio Baldato
Team Tenax Salmilano
Team Tenax Salmilano
,,
11
Elnathan Heizmann
Team Regiostrom-Senges
Team Regiostrom-Senges
,,
12
Daniele Pietropolli
Team Tenax Salmilano
Team Tenax Salmilano
,,
13
Richard Faltus
Team Sparkasse
Team Sparkasse
,,
14
Mitja Mahoric
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
15
Markus Eichler
Team Regiostrom-Senges
Team Regiostrom-Senges
,,
16
David McPartland
Team Tenax Salmilano
Team Tenax Salmilano
,,
17
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner
,,
18
Alessandro Cortinovis
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
19
Tony Martin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
20
Michael Rogers
Team T-Mobile
Team T-Mobile
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andreas Klöden
Team T-Mobile
Team T-Mobile
18:08:53
2
Michael Rogers
Team T-Mobile
Team T-Mobile
+ 50
3
Danilo Hondo
Team Lamonta
Team Lamonta
+ 58
4
Matthias Russ
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner
+ 1:51
5
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 2:42
6
Mitja Mahoric
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:51
7
Cristiano Salerno
Team Tenax Salmilano
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 3:05
8
Mickaël Buffaz
Agritubel
Agritubel
+ 3:26
9
Matija Kvasina
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 3:43
10
Andrea Pagoto
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 4:03
11
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 4:09
12
Sergey Firsanov
Rietumu Bank-Riga
Rietumu Bank-Riga
+ 7:04
13
Alessandro Vanotti
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 7:23
14
Christian Leben
Team Wiesenhof Akud
Team Wiesenhof Akud
+ 7:30
15
Micula De Mattis
Team Tenax Salmilano
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 7:43
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 7:47
17
Maint Berkenbosch
Team Regiostrom-Senges
Team Regiostrom-Senges
+ 7:53
18
Vasili Kiryienka
Rietumu Bank-Riga
Rietumu Bank-Riga
+ 14:39
19
Tony Martin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 14:46
20
Markus Eichler
Team Regiostrom-Senges
Team Regiostrom-Senges
+ 14:48
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren