Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
Bergamo - Bergamo
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
Bergamo - Bergamo
Datum
9 april 2007
Startlocatie
Bergamo
Finish-locatie
Bergamo
Afstand
162.70 km
Uitslag
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (2.1)
Bergamo → Bergamo (162,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
Liquigas
3:44:34
2
Daniele Pietropolli
Tenax
Tenax
,,
3
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
4
Borut Bozic
Team LPR
Team LPR
,,
5
Jure Kocjan
Radenska Powerbar
Radenska Powerbar
,,
6
Luca Ascani
Aurum Hotels
Aurum Hotels
,,
7
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
,,
8
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre - Fondital
Lampre - Fondital
,,
9
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
,,
10
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche
Miche
,,
11
Davide Bragazzi
KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT
KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT
,,
12
Christian Gasperoni
Ceramica Flaminia
Ceramica Flaminia
,,
13
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
14
Alexander Efimkin
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
15
Markus Eibegger
ELK Haus - Simplon
ELK Haus - Simplon
,,
16
Donato Cannone
OTC Doors - Lauretana
OTC Doors - Lauretana
,,
17
Marco Osella
KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT
KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT
,,
18
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
19
Luca Pierfelici
Aurum Hotels
Aurum Hotels
,,
20
Massimo Giunti
Miche
Miche
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Efimkin
Barloworld
Barloworld
15:13:15
2
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre - Fondital
Lampre - Fondital
+ 27
3
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
,,
4
Luca Pierfelici
Aurum Hotels
Aurum Hotels
+ 31
5
Daniele Pietropolli
Tenax
Tenax
+ 32
6
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 45
7
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
Barloworld
+ 50
8
Marco Osella
KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT
KIO ENE - Tonazzo - DMT
+ 58
9
Markus Eibegger
ELK Haus - Simplon
ELK Haus - Simplon
+ 59
10
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:01
11
Fabio Gilioli
Team Universal Caffe' - Ecopetrol
Team Universal Caffe' - Ecopetrol
+ 1:22
12
Yauhen Sobal
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
+ 1:28
13
Emanuele Sella
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 2:05
14
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Barloworld
Barloworld
+ 2:07
15
Luca Ascani
Aurum Hotels
Aurum Hotels
+ 2:09
16
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:22
17
Gianluca Coletta
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
+ 2:37
18
Valerio Agnoli
Aurum Hotels
Aurum Hotels
+ 3:00
19
Florian Stalder
Team Volksbank
Team Volksbank
+ 3:03
20
Massimo Giunti
Miche
Miche
+ 31
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren