Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno
Datum
22 maart 2013
Startlocatie
Zola Predosa
Finish-locatie
Piane di Mocogno
Afstand
157.00 km
Uitslag
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
Zola Predosa → Zola Predosa (157,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
4:10:18
2
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
3
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
4
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
5
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
6
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
7
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
8
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
9
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
10
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
11
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
12
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 4
13
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
14
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 7
15
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 11
16
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
17
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
18
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
19
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 18
20
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 24
21
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 33
22
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 41
23
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
24
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 53
25
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
26
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 55
27
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:01
28
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 1:04
29
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:07
30
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:17
31
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
32
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:23
33
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
34
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
35
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
36
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 1:26
37
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:42
38
Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:56
39
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:59
40
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:00
41
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
42
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:05
43
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:10
44
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 2:16
45
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 2:22
46
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 2:25
47
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:49
48
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:00
49
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
50
Remco Broers
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
51
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:18
52
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 3:26
53
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
54
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
55
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 3:46
56
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
57
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:26
58
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4:39
59
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
60
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4:54
61
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
62
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
,,
63
Bostjan Rezman
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 5:18
64
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
65
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 7:32
66
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
67
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
68
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
69
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
70
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
71
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
72
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
,,
73
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
74
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8:29
75
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:38
76
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 10:08
77
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 10:48
78
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
79
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
80
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
81
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
82
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
83
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
84
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
85
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
86
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
87
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
88
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
89
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
92
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
93
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
94
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
Katusha
,,
95
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
96
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
97
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
98
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
99
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
+ 11:10
100
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 11:26
101
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
102
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
103
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 11:35
104
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 13:12
105
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
106
Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
107
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
108
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
109
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 15:19
110
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 17:50
111
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 20:51
112
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
113
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
114
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 21:11
115
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
116
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
117
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
118
Stefan Rucker
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
119
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
120
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
121
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
122
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
123
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
124
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
125
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
126
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
127
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
128
Anton Mikailov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
129
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
130
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
131
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
132
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
133
Marco Zanotti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
134
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
135
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
136
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
137
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
138
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
139
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
140
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
141
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
142
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
143
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
144
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
145
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
146
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
147
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
148
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
149
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
150
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
151
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
152
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
153
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
154
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
,,
155
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
156
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
157
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
,,
158
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
159
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
160
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
161
David Boily
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
,,
162
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
163
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
164
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
165
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
166
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
167
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
168
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
169
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
Katusha
,,
170
Omar Lombardi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
171
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
172
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 21:36
173
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 21:50
174
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 21:58
175
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 22:08
DNS
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale
DNF
Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
DNF
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
11:19:13
2
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 58
3
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:07
4
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:40
5
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 1:42
6
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
7
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:46
8
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:52
9
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:17
10
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:49
11
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 2:52
12
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:53
13
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:15
14
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 4:07
15
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:16
16
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:54
17
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 5:28
18
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:36
19
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 5:48
20
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:52
21
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6:07
22
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
23
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 6:10
24
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 6:15
25
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 6:29
26
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
27
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 6:45
28
Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 7:00
29
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 7:51
30
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 8:13
31
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8:21
32
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 8:26
33
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:34
34
Remco Broers
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 9:26
35
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 9:35
36
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 10:06
37
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 10:50
38
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 11:15
39
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 11:32
40
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 12:19
41
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 13:27
42
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 13:34
43
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 13:35
44
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 13:51
45
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 14:00
46
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:06
47
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 14:26
48
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15:29
49
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 15:39
50
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 15:55
51
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:27
52
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 16:32
53
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 16:41
54
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 16:47
55
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 16:54
56
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 17:35
57
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 18:40
58
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 18:41
59
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 19:49
60
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 20:57
61
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:28
62
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 21:32
63
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 21:34
64
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 21:51
65
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 22:25
66
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22:45
67
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 22:51
68
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:54
69
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 22:56
70
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 23:23
71
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 23:40
72
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 23:49
73
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 24:20
74
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 24:36
75
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 24:47
76
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 24:53
77
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 24:54
78
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
+ 26:50
79
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 26:54
80
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 26:55
81
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 27:02
82
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 27:12
83
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 29:27
84
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 29:33
85
Bostjan Rezman
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 29:43
86
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 29:44
87
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 30:18
88
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 30:21
89
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 30:25
90
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 30:36
91
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 30:46
92
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 30:59
93
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 32:06
94
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 32:20
95
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
96
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 32:41
97
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 32:52
98
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 33:29
99
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 34:04
100
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 34:29
101
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 35:04
102
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 35:10
103
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 35:23
104
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 35:24
105
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
Katusha
+ 35:27
106
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 35:55
107
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 36:00
108
Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 36:41
109
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 37:33
110
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 38:34
111
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 38:54
112
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
+ 39:11
113
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 39:47
114
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 40:14
115
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 40:45
116
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 41:03
117
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 41:11
118
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
Katusha
+ 41:13
119
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 41:30
120
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 41:32
121
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 41:35
122
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 41:38
123
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 41:48
124
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 43:55
125
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 44:33
126
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 44:34
127
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 45:05
128
Stefan Rucker
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 45:09
129
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
130
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 45:12
131
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 45:28
132
David Boily
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 45:39
133
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 45:48
134
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 45:54
135
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 46:01
136
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 46:12
137
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 46:13
138
Omar Lombardi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 46:15
139
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 46:34
140
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 46:36
141
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 46:43
142
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 46:59
143
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 47:31
144
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 48:38
145
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 48:46
146
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
147
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 48:50
148
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 48:57
149
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 49:07
150
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 49:12
151
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
152
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 49:17
153
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 49:23
154
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
155
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 49:30
156
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
157
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 49:33
158
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 49:36
159
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 49:42
160
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
+ 49:43
161
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 49:44
162
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 49:45
163
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 49:48
164
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 49:49
165
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 49:51
166
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 49:55
167
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 49:56
168
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 49:58
169
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 49:59
170
Anton Mikailov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 50:03
171
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 50:09
172
Marco Zanotti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 50:30
173
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 50:31
174
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 51:52
175
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 53:36
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren