Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Crevalcore - Crevalcore
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Crevalcore - Crevalcore
Datum
23 maart 2013
Startlocatie
Crevalcore
Finish-locatie
Crevalcore
Afstand
14.30 km
Uitslag
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
Crevalcore → Crevalcore (14,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
16:14
2
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 14
3
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 16
4
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 30
5
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 31
6
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 39
7
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 41
8
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 42
9
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 43
10
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 45
11
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
12
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
13
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 46
14
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
15
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 50
16
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 53
17
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
18
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 54
19
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
20
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 56
21
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
22
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
23
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 58
24
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
25
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
Katusha
,,
26
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:00
27
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
28
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
29
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:04
30
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:05
31
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
32
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 1:06
33
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
34
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:07
35
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
36
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:09
37
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
38
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
39
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:11
40
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
41
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:13
42
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:14
43
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:16
44
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:17
45
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
46
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:18
47
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
48
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:19
49
Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
50
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 1:20
51
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
52
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:22
53
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
54
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 1:24
55
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:25
56
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:26
57
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:28
58
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
59
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:29
60
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
61
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
62
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:30
63
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
64
Omar Lombardi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
65
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
66
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:31
67
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
68
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
69
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
70
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
71
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:32
72
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:33
73
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
74
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:34
75
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
76
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
77
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
78
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:35
79
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:37
80
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
81
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:39
82
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
83
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:40
84
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
85
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
86
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
87
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:41
88
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:43
89
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:44
90
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
,,
91
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
92
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
93
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:45
94
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
,,
95
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
96
Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
97
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
98
David Boily
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 1:46
99
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 1:47
100
Marco Zanotti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:48
101
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
,,
102
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
103
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 1:49
104
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 1:50
105
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 1:51
106
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:52
107
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:53
108
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
109
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:54
110
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
111
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 1:56
112
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:57
113
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
114
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:58
115
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 1:59
116
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
117
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
118
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
119
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 2:00
120
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:01
121
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:02
122
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 2:04
123
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
124
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:06
125
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
126
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
127
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 2:08
128
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
129
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
130
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
+ 2:09
131
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
132
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
133
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 2:12
134
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:14
135
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
136
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:15
137
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 2:16
138
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
139
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:18
140
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 2:19
141
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
142
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:20
143
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:21
144
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
,,
145
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
146
Stefan Rucker
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 2:22
147
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 2:24
148
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 2:27
149
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:30
150
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
151
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 2:31
152
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 2:35
153
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
154
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
,,
155
Anton Mikailov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 2:36
156
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 2:39
157
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
158
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 2:40
159
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 2:42
160
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:47
161
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 2:54
162
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 2:56
163
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:00
164
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
,,
165
Remco Broers
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 3:04
166
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 3:26
167
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:31
168
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 4:06
169
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 4:12
DNS
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
DNS
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Bostjan Rezman
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
DNS
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNS
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
DNS
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
11:36:06
2
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:35
3
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:48
4
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 1:59
5
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 2:09
6
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 2:14
7
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 2:36
8
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:41
9
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:11
10
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 3:19
11
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:27
12
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:36
13
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 4:26
14
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 5:13
15
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:22
16
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 5:30
17
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:49
18
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:51
19
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 6:13
20
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6:26
21
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 6:27
22
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:35
23
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 6:48
24
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 7:27
25
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 7:28
26
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 7:35
27
Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 8:06
28
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 8:29
29
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:48
30
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8:59
31
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 9:11
32
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 9:31
33
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 10:08
34
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 11:26
35
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 11:36
36
Remco Broers
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 11:51
37
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 12:24
38
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 12:51
39
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 13:23
40
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 13:50
41
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 14:48
42
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 14:52
43
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 14:56
44
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:57
45
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 15:15
46
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 15:16
47
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16:18
48
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 16:47
49
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 17:07
50
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 17:08
51
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:56
52
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 18:02
53
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 18:21
54
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 18:39
55
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 18:48
56
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 19:21
57
Filippo Savini
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 20:34
58
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 21:58
59
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 22:14
60
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 22:23
61
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 22:34
62
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22:49
63
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 23:16
64
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 23:30
65
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 23:49
66
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 24:00
67
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 24:26
68
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 24:31
69
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 24:33
70
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 24:51
71
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 25:10
72
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 25:16
73
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 25:32
74
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 25:54
75
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 26:50
76
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 27:20
77
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 27:23
78
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
Colombia
+ 27:59
79
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 28:31
80
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 28:47
81
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 30:25
82
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 30:29
83
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 31:12
84
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 31:13
85
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 31:45
86
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 31:48
87
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 31:50
88
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 32:05
89
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 32:27
90
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 32:58
91
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 33:36
92
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 33:53
93
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 34:48
94
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 34:58
95
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 34:59
96
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 35:15
97
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 35:40
98
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 35:44
99
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 36:05
100
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 36:18
101
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
Katusha
+ 36:50
102
Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 37:21
103
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 37:35
104
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 37:47
105
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 38:28
106
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 38:53
107
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 40:14
108
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
+ 40:16
109
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 41:04
110
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 41:12
111
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
Katusha
+ 41:32
112
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 41:43
113
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 42:10
114
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 42:33
115
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 42:35
116
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 42:47
117
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 42:54
118
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 43:53
119
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 44:57
120
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 45:03
121
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 45:15
122
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 45:22
123
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 45:26
124
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 45:48
125
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 46:27
126
David Boily
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 46:46
127
Stefan Rucker
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 46:52
128
Omar Lombardi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 47:06
129
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 47:10
130
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 47:15
131
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 47:25
132
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 47:28
133
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 47:40
134
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 47:49
135
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 47:50
136
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 48:20
137
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 48:21
138
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 48:27
139
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 48:43
140
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 49:03
141
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 49:28
142
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 49:53
143
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 49:54
144
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 49:58
145
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 50:01
146
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 50:02
147
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 50:04
148
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 50:06
149
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 50:21
150
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 50:23
151
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
Team Netapp - Endura
+ 50:27
152
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 50:33
153
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 50:43
154
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 50:50
155
Nicholas Henrik Hammersland
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 50:56
156
Ondrej Rybin
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 51:00
157
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
+ 51:13
158
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 51:23
159
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 51:26
160
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 51:27
161
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 51:28
162
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
Accent Jobs - Wanty
+ 51:37
163
Marco Zanotti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 51:39
164
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
165
Anton Mikailov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 52:00
166
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 52:52
167
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita
+ 53:32
168
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 54:13
169
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 55:01
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren