Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Gatteo - Gatteo
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Gatteo - Gatteo
Datum
27 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Gatteo
Finish-locatie
Gatteo
Afstand
99.50 km
Uitslag
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
Gatteo → Gatteo (99,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
2:22:31
2
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
3
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
4
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
5
Alberto Cecchin
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
6
Andrea Pasqualon
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
7
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
8
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
9
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
10
Matteo Busato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
11
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
12
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
13
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
14
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
,,
15
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
16
Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
17
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
18
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
19
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
20
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
21
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
22
Nicola Gaffurini
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
23
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
24
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
25
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
26
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
27
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
28
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
29
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
30
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
31
Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
32
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
33
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
34
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
35
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
36
Simone Petilli
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
37
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
39
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
40
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
41
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
42
Simone Antonini
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
43
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
44
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
45
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
46
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
47
Ildar Arslanov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
48
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
49
Alexander Foliforov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
50
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
51
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
52
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
53
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
54
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
55
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
,,
56
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
57
Michael Woods
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 16
58
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 50
59
Zolt Der
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
60
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
61
Enrico Rossi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
62
Enrico Franzoi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
,,
63
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
64
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
65
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 53
66
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Christian Delle Stelle
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
68
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
69
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
70
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
71
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
72
Matteo Collodel
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
73
Silvio Giorni
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
74
Fabio Chinello
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
75
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
76
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
77
Paolo Colonna
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
78
Enea Cambianica
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
79
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
80
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
81
Ricardo Pichetta
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
82
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
83
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
84
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
85
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
86
Mattia Frapporti
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
87
Frantisek Sisr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
88
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
89
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
90
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
91
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
92
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
93
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
94
Takashi Miyazawa
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
95
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
96
Gianluca Leonardi
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
97
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
98
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
99
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
100
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
101
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
102
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
103
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
104
Alexander Kamp Egested
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
105
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia
,,
106
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
107
Andrei Nechita
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
108
Luca Chirico
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
109
Aydar Zakarin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
110
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
111
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
112
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
113
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
114
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
115
Giovanni Carboni
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
116
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
117
Andrea Vaccher
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
118
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
119
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
120
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
121
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
122
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
123
Antonio Nibali
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
124
Lorenzo Di Remigio
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
125
Manabu Ishibashi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
126
Daniel Paulus
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
127
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
128
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 3:01
129
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 5:46
130
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
131
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
132
Cesare Ciommi
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
133
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
134
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
135
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
136
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
137
Riccardo Donato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
138
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
139
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
140
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
141
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
142
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
143
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
144
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
145
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
146
Ondrej Vendolsy
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
147
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
148
Gennaro Maddaluno
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
149
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
150
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
151
Gianluca Ocanha
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
+ 7:32
152
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
153
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
154
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
155
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
156
Paolo Lunardon
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
157
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
158
Gianluca Mengardo
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
159
Martin Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
160
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
161
Liam Bertazzo
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
162
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 9:52
163
Rino Gasparrini
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
164
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 9:54
165
Alessandro Riccardi
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
166
Gianni Franco D'Intino
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
167
James Gene Piccoli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
168
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
169
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
170
Peter Kozlovic
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
171
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
172
Fabio Gadda
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
173
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
174
Robert Jenko
,,
175
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
176
Daniele Mossini
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
177
Alessio Camilli
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
178
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
179
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
180
Sante Di Nizio
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
181
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
182
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
183
Andrea Dal Col
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
184
Moreno Giampaolo
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
185
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
186
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
187
Bernard Bendeguz
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
+ 10:06
188
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
189
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
DNF
Fernando Rosario Arroyo
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Jay Fesperman
DNF
Daniele Scampamorte
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
DNF
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
2:22:25
2
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2
3
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 4
4
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 6
5
Alberto Cecchin
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
6
Andrea Pasqualon
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
7
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
8
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
9
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
10
Matteo Busato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
11
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
12
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
13
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
14
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
,,
15
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
16
Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
17
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
18
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
19
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
20
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
21
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
22
Nicola Gaffurini
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
23
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
24
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
25
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
26
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
27
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
28
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
29
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
30
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
31
Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
32
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
33
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
34
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
35
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
36
Simone Petilli
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
37
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
39
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
40
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
41
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
42
Simone Antonini
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
43
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
44
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
45
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
46
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
47
Ildar Arslanov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
48
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
49
Alexander Foliforov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
50
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
51
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
52
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
53
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
54
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
55
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
,,
56
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
57
Michael Woods
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 22
58
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 56
59
Zolt Der
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
60
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
61
Enrico Rossi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
62
Enrico Franzoi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
,,
63
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
64
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
65
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 59
66
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Christian Delle Stelle
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
68
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
69
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
70
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
71
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
72
Matteo Collodel
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
73
Silvio Giorni
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
74
Fabio Chinello
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
75
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
76
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
77
Paolo Colonna
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
78
Enea Cambianica
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
79
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
80
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
81
Ricardo Pichetta
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
82
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
83
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
84
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
85
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
86
Mattia Frapporti
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
87
Frantisek Sisr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
88
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
89
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
90
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
91
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
92
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
93
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
94
Takashi Miyazawa
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
95
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
96
Gianluca Leonardi
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
97
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
98
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
99
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
100
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
101
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
102
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
103
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
104
Alexander Kamp Egested
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
105
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia
,,
106
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
107
Andrei Nechita
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
108
Luca Chirico
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
109
Aydar Zakarin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
110
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
111
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
112
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
113
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
114
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
115
Giovanni Carboni
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
116
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
117
Andrea Vaccher
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
118
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
119
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
120
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
121
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
122
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
123
Antonio Nibali
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
124
Lorenzo Di Remigio
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
125
Manabu Ishibashi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
126
Daniel Paulus
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
127
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
128
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 3:07
129
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 5:52
130
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
131
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
132
Cesare Ciommi
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
133
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
134
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
135
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
136
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
137
Riccardo Donato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
138
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
139
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
140
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
141
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
142
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
143
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
144
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
145
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
146
Ondrej Vendolsy
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
147
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
148
Gennaro Maddaluno
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
149
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
150
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
151
Gianluca Ocanha
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
+ 7:38
152
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
153
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
154
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
155
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
156
Paolo Lunardon
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
157
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
158
Gianluca Mengardo
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
159
Martin Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
160
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
161
Liam Bertazzo
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
162
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 9:58
163
Rino Gasparrini
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
164
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 10:00
165
Alessandro Riccardi
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
166
Gianni Franco D'Intino
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
167
James Gene Piccoli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
168
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
169
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
170
Peter Kozlovic
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
171
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
172
Fabio Gadda
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
173
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
174
Robert Jenko
,,
175
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
176
Daniele Mossini
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
177
Alessio Camilli
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
178
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
179
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
180
Sante Di Nizio
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
181
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
182
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
183
Andrea Dal Col
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
184
Moreno Giampaolo
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
185
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
186
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
187
Bernard Bendeguz
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
+ 10:12
188
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
189
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren