Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Gatteo - Gatteo
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Gatteo - Gatteo
Datum
27 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Gatteo
Finish-locatie
Gatteo
Afstand
13.30 km
Uitslag
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
Gatteo → Gatteo (13,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
15:30
2
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15
3
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 18
4
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
5
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 21
6
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 22
7
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 23
8
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 24
9
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 26
10
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
11
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 27
12
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
13
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 32
14
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
15
+ 35
16
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
17
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 36
18
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 37
19
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 40
20
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 42
21
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 43
22
Colombia
Colombia
+ 44
23
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 46
24
Colombia
Colombia
+ 47
25
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 48
26
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
+ 52
27
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
+ 53
28
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
+ 57
29
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 58
30
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
32
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
+ 59
33
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 1:01
34
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:03
35
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:05
36
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
+ 1:06
37
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 1:08
38
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:09
39
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:10
40
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:14
41
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 1:18
42
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 1:22
43
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:25
44
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
45
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
+ 1:33
46
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 1:38
47
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 1:46
48
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
49
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
+ 2:22
50
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
+ 2:30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
2:37:55
2
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6
3
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
4
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
5
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 21
6
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
7
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 24
8
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 26
9
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 27
10
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
11
Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 28
12
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 29
13
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
14
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
15
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 30
16
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 32
17
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 33
18
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 37
19
Alberto Cecchin
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
+ 38
20
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
21
Simone Antonini
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
22
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
23
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 41
24
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
25
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 42
26
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
27
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 43
28
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 45
29
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 46
30
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 48
31
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
32
Matteo Busato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 49
33
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
+ 50
34
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
35
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
36
Alexander Foliforov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 52
37
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 53
38
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
,,
39
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 54
40
Andrea Pasqualon
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
+ 58
41
Simone Petilli
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
42
Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
+ 1:03
43
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:04
44
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
46
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
47
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
48
Nicola Gaffurini
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
+ 1:05
49
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 1:14
50
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
51
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 1:17
52
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
53
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:19
54
Ildar Arslanov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:20
55
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
56
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 1:21
57
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
58
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:23
59
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
60
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:24
61
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:25
62
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
63
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
64
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
65
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:26
66
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
67
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
68
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
+ 1:31
69
Paolo Colonna
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
70
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
,,
71
Ondrej Rybin
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 1:34
72
Frantisek Sisr
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
73
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
74
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
+ 1:35
75
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 1:36
76
Enrico Rossi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 1:38
77
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
+ 1:39
78
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
79
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
80
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
81
Mattia Frapporti
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 1:42
82
Andrei Nechita
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
,,
83
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:43
84
Igor Frolov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:45
85
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
86
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:46
87
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:47
88
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
89
Enrico Franzoi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
+ 1:49
90
Silvio Giorni
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
+ 1:51
91
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 1:52
92
Enea Cambianica
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
93
Andrea Vaccher
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
,,
94
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 1:53
95
Antonio Nibali
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
+ 1:54
96
Gianluca Leonardi
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
+ 1:56
97
Giovanni Carboni
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
,,
98
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:57
99
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
100
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
101
Takashi Miyazawa
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 2:00
102
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
103
Manabu Ishibashi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
104
Daniel Paulus
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
105
Zolt Der
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
+ 2:02
106
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
107
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:04
108
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
109
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:06
110
Matteo Collodel
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 2:07
111
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
112
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:08
113
Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 2:13
114
Aydar Zakarin
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
115
Mikhail Akimov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
116
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 2:18
117
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
+ 2:24
118
Christian Delle Stelle
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 2:33
119
Luca Chirico
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 2:37
120
Ricardo Pichetta
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 2:45
121
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
122
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 3:25
123
Lorenzo Di Remigio
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 3:26
124
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:37
125
Fabio Chinello
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
+ 3:39
126
Michael Woods
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 3:48
127
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 3:58
128
Alexander Kamp Egested
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 4:20
129
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:19
130
Ondrej Vendolsy
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:27
131
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:29
132
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
133
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:50
134
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
135
Cesare Ciommi
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
+ 6:51
136
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:55
137
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 6:57
138
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:01
139
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
140
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 7:10
141
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
,,
142
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 7:14
143
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 7:17
144
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
145
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
146
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
147
Riccardo Donato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 7:30
148
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 7:38
149
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:44
150
Gennaro Maddaluno
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
+ 7:57
151
David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 8:04
152
Gianluca Ocanha
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
+ 8:10
153
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
154
Paolo Lunardon
Marchiol Emisfero
Marchiol Emisfero
+ 8:17
155
Liam Bertazzo
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 8:21
156
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 8:43
157
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 9:02
158
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
+ 9:11
159
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 9:30
160
Gianluca Mengardo
Area Zero Pro Team
Area Zero Pro Team
+ 9:50
161
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 10:21
162
Andrea Dal Col
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
163
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 10:27
164
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 10:37
165
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 10:39
166
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 10:49
167
Martin Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 10:53
168
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:58
169
Alessandro Riccardi
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
+ 10:59
170
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:03
171
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
172
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:08
173
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:10
174
Bernard Bendeguz
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
+ 11:18
175
James Gene Piccoli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
+ 11:21
176
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 11:22
177
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:25
178
Rino Gasparrini
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
+ 11:36
179
Fabio Gadda
Team Idea
Team Idea
+ 11:46
180
Daniele Mossini
Team Idea
Team Idea
,,
181
Alessio Camilli
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
+ 11:56
182
Sante Di Nizio
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
+ 12:22
183
Moreno Giampaolo
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
,,
184
Peter Kozlovic
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
+ 12:30
185
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen
Meridiana Kamen
,,
186
Robert Jenko
+ 12:36
187
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 12:41
188
Gianni Franco D'Intino
Vega - Hotsand
Vega - Hotsand
+ 13:10
189
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 13:28
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
Team Idea
Team Idea
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren