Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Gatteo - Gatteo
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Gatteo - Gatteo
Datum
27 maart 2019
Startlocatie
Gatteo
Finish-locatie
Gatteo
Afstand
97.80 km
Uitslag
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
Gatteo → Gatteo (97,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
2:17:27
2
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
3
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
4
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
5
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
6
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
7
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
8
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
9
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
10
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
11
Davide Plebani
Italy
Italy
,,
12
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
13
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
14
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
15
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
16
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
17
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
18
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
19
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
20
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
21
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
22
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
23
Carloalberto Giordani
Italy
Italy
,,
24
Alessandro Fedeli
Italy
Italy
,,
25
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
26
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
27
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
29
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
30
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
31
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
32
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
33
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
34
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
35
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
36
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
38
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
39
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
40
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
42
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
43
Jacopo Mosca
Italy
Italy
,,
44
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
45
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
46
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
48
Mauro Finetto
Italy
Italy
,,
49
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
50
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
51
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
52
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
53
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
54
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
56
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
57
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
58
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
59
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
60
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
61
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
62
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
63
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
64
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
65
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
66
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
67
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
68
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
69
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
70
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
71
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
72
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
73
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
74
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
75
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
76
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
77
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
78
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
79
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
80
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
81
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
82
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
83
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
84
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
85
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
86
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
87
Stefano Oldani
Italy
Italy
,,
88
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
89
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
90
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
91
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
92
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
93
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
94
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
95
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
96
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
97
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
98
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
99
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
100
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
101
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
102
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
103
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
104
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
105
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
106
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
107
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
108
Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
109
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
110
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
111
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
112
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
113
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
114
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
115
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
116
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
117
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
118
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
119
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
120
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
121
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
122
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
123
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
124
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
125
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
126
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
127
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
128
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
129
Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
130
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
131
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
132
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
133
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
134
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
135
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
136
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
137
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
138
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
139
Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
140
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
141
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
142
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
143
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
144
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
145
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
146
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 55
147
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 1:34
148
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
+ 1:35
149
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
150
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
151
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
152
Richard Holec
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
153
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
154
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
155
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
156
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
157
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
158
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
159
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 3:23
160
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
161
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
162
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
163
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
+ 6:13
164
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
165
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
166
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
167
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
168
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
169
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 6:49
170
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
+ 9:13
DNS
Michele Gazzoli
Italy
Italy
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
2:17:21
2
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 2
3
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 4
4
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 6
5
Davide Plebani
Italy
Italy
,,
6
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
7
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
8
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
9
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
10
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
11
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
12
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
13
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
14
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
15
Alessandro Fedeli
Italy
Italy
,,
16
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
17
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
18
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
19
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
20
Jacopo Mosca
Italy
Italy
,,
21
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
22
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
23
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
24
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
25
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
26
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
29
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
30
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
31
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
32
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
34
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
35
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
36
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
37
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
38
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
39
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
40
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
41
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
42
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
43
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
44
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
45
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
46
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
47
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
48
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
49
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
50
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
51
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
52
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
53
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
54
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
55
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
56
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
57
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
58
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
59
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
60
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
61
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
62
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
63
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
64
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
65
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
66
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
67
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
68
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
69
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
70
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
71
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
72
Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
73
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
74
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
75
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
76
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
77
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
78
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
79
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
80
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
81
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
82
Carloalberto Giordani
Italy
Italy
,,
83
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
84
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
85
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
86
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
87
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
89
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
90
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
92
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
93
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
94
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
95
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
96
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
97
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
98
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
99
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
100
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
101
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
102
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
103
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
104
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
106
Mauro Finetto
Italy
Italy
,,
107
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
108
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
109
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
110
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
111
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
112
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
113
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
114
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
115
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
116
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
117
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
118
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
119
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
120
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
121
Stefano Oldani
Italy
Italy
,,
122
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
123
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
124
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
125
Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
126
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
127
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
128
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
129
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
130
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
131
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
132
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
133
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
134
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
135
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
136
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
137
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
138
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
139
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
140
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
141
Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
142
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
143
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
144
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
145
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
146
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 1:01
147
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 1:40
148
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
+ 1:41
149
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
150
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
151
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
152
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
153
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
154
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
155
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
156
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
157
Richard Holec
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
158
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
159
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 3:29
160
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
161
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
162
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
163
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 6:19
164
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
165
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
166
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
167
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
168
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
169
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 6:55
170
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
+ 9:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
10
2
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
8
3
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
4
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
5
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
4
6
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
3
7
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
8
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
10
2
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
8
3
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
4
Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
5
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
6
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
8
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren