Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Gatteo a Mare - Gatteo
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Gatteo a Mare - Gatteo
Datum
27 maart 2019
Startlocatie
Gatteo a Mare
Finish-locatie
Gatteo
Afstand
13.30 km
Uitslag
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
Gatteo a Mare → Gatteo a Mare (13,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
14:17
2
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10
3
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 21
4
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 24
5
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 26
6
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 27
7
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 29
8
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 31
9
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
+ 35
10
Italy
Italy
+ 39
11
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
+ 40
12
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 42
13
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
+ 43
14
CCC - Liv
CCC - Liv
+ 49
15
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
+ 51
16
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 54
17
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
+ 56
18
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 1:00
19
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:01
20
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 1:05
21
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 1:12
22
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 1:19
23
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 1:20
24
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 1:29
25
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
+ 1:40
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
2:31:44
2
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
3
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
4
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
5
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
,,
6
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
8
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
9
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
10
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 21
11
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
14
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
15
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 24
16
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
17
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
18
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
19
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 26
20
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
21
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
22
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
23
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
24
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 27
25
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
26
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
27
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
28
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
29
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
30
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 29
31
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
32
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
33
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
34
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
35
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 31
36
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 35
40
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
41
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
42
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
43
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
44
Davide Plebani
Italy
Italy
+ 39
45
Alessandro Fedeli
Italy
Italy
,,
46
Mauro Finetto
Italy
Italy
,,
47
Stefano Oldani
Italy
Italy
,,
48
Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 40
49
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
50
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
51
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
52
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
53
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
,,
54
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 41
55
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 42
58
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
59
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
+ 43
60
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
61
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
,,
62
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 44
63
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 48
64
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 49
65
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
66
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
67
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
68
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 51
69
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
70
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
71
Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
,,
72
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 54
73
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
74
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
75
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
76
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
77
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
+ 56
78
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
79
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
80
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
81
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
82
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
83
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
,,
84
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 58
85
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 59
86
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 1:00
87
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
88
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
89
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
90
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:01
91
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
92
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
93
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
94
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
95
Jacopo Mosca
Italy
Italy
+ 1:02
96
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 1:05
97
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
98
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
99
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
,,
100
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
+ 1:07
101
Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
,,
102
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:09
103
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
104
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 1:12
105
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
106
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
107
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
108
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
109
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 1:13
110
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:17
111
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 1:18
112
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 1:19
113
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
114
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
115
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
116
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:20
117
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
118
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
119
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
120
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
121
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
122
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
123
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 1:21
124
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:25
125
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:26
126
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 1:29
127
Carloalberto Giordani
Italy
Italy
+ 1:37
128
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
+ 1:40
129
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
130
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
131
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
132
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:43
133
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
,,
134
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 1:55
135
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 2:00
136
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 2:03
137
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:09
138
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 2:11
139
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 2:17
140
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 2:21
141
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 2:23
142
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
+ 2:26
143
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
+ 2:28
144
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 2:29
145
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
+ 2:30
146
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 2:31
147
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 2:54
148
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 2:56
149
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 3:04
150
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
151
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
+ 3:15
152
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
,,
153
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:17
154
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 3:23
155
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 3:36
156
Richard Holec
Team Colpack
Team Colpack
+ 4:25
157
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
+ 4:39
158
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 4:46
159
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
,,
160
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 4:52
161
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
+ 5:04
162
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
+ 6:53
163
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 7:33
164
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 7:42
165
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 7:55
166
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
+ 7:58
167
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 9:16
168
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
Team Arkéa- Samsic
+ 9:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
10
2
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
8
3
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
4
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
5
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
Mitchelton - Scott
4
6
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
3
7
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
8
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
10
2
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
8
3
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
4
Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
5
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
6
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
8
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren