Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
San Marino - San Marino
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
San Marino - San Marino
Datum
24 maart 2022
Startlocatie
San Marino
Finish-locatie
San Marino
Afstand
147.00 km
Uitslag
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
San Marino → San Marino (147,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
4:12:34
2
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 3
3
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 5
4
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 7
5
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 12
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 25
7
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
8
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 38
9
Nicola Conci
+ 51
10
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
11
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 1:00
12
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 1:09
13
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
Jumbo - Visma
,,
14
Christian Scaroni
+ 1:12
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
16
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:15
17
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
18
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:24
19
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
+ 1:26
20
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
21
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 2:00
22
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
Jumbo - Visma
,,
23
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 2:05
24
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
,,
25
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
,,
26
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 3:14
27
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
28
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
29
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 3:16
30
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
+ 3:39
31
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
+ 5:03
32
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 5:16
33
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
34
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
35
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
36
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 5:39
37
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 7:10
38
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
39
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 7:43
40
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
41
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 9:32
42
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 10:31
43
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
44
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
,,
45
Giovanni Carboni
,,
46
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 11:12
47
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 13:10
48
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 14:55
49
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
+ 15:43
50
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 16:45
51
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
52
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
53
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 16:46
54
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 18:19
55
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
56
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
57
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
58
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 22:36
59
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
60
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
61
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
62
Anders Foldager
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
63
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
64
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
65
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
66
Mattias Nordal
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
67
Riccardo Carretta
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
68
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
69
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
70
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
71
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
72
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
,,
73
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
74
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
75
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
76
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
77
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
78
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
79
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
80
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
81
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
82
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
83
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
84
Gabriele Petrelli
,,
85
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
86
Michael Vanni
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
87
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
88
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
89
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
90
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
91
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
,,
92
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
93
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
94
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
95
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
,,
96
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
,,
97
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
98
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
99
Edoardo Faresin
,,
100
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
101
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
102
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
103
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
104
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
105
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
106
Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
107
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
108
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
109
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
,,
110
Alessandro Fedeli
,,
111
Marco Canola
,,
112
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
113
Mick van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
Jumbo - Visma
,,
114
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
115
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
116
Simone Olivero
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 26:08
117
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
118
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
+ 26:30
119
Pietro Aimonetto
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
+ 26:34
120
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
121
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
122
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
DNS
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNS
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
DNS
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Gidas Umbri
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
DNS
Mattia Petrucci
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
DNS
Sergio Meris
Team Colpack Ballan
Team Colpack Ballan
DNS
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
DNF
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Matteo Lovera
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Stiven Brayan Vargas Hernandez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
DNF
Daniel Savini
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
DNF
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
12:37:11
2
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 9
3
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 24
4
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 30
5
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 45
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 48
7
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
8
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:01
9
Nicola Conci
+ 1:14
10
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 1:18
11
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 1:23
12
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 1:35
13
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:38
14
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:47
15
Christian Scaroni
+ 2:02
16
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 2:17
17
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:22
18
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 3:26
19
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
,,
20
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
+ 3:56
21
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 4:00
22
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
Jumbo - Visma
+ 4:05
23
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
Jumbo - Visma
+ 4:17
24
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:30
25
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 4:35
26
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
+ 4:57
27
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
+ 5:39
28
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 6:58
29
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 7:16
30
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
+ 7:57
31
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 11:44
32
Giovanni Carboni
+ 14:08
33
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 16:14
34
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 17:09
35
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
+ 18:02
36
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 18:17
37
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
+ 18:51
38
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 19:46
39
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 20:14
40
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 23:27
41
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
+ 24:30
42
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
+ 24:44
43
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 25:44
44
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
45
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 26:27
46
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 29:40
47
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 30:13
48
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+ 30:39
49
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 32:30
50
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 33:01
51
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
52
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
,,
53
Alessandro Fedeli
+ 34:10
54
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 34:23
55
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 35:40
56
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
+ 36:37
57
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 37:19
58
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
+ 38:17
59
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
+ 39:57
60
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
+ 40:49
61
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
+ 41:21
62
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
+ 44:33
63
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 45:06
64
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
65
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
66
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
,,
67
Mick van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
Jumbo - Visma
,,
68
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
,,
69
Marco Canola
,,
70
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
+ 47:36
71
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
72
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
,,
73
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
74
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 48:19
75
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 49:01
76
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
+ 52:45
77
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
78
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
79
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 53:32
80
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
81
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 54:10
82
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
83
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
84
Anders Foldager
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
85
Mattias Nordal
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
86
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
87
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
88
Edoardo Faresin
,,
89
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
90
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
91
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
92
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
93
Gabriele Petrelli
,,
94
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
95
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
,,
96
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
,,
97
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
98
Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
99
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
100
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
101
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 57:32
102
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
+ 58:08
103
Riccardo Carretta
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
+ 58:41
104
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
105
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
,,
106
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
107
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
,,
108
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
,,
109
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
110
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
111
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
,,
112
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
,,
113
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
,,
114
Michael Vanni
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
,,
115
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
,,
116
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
,,
117
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
118
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
+ 1:02:35
119
Pietro Aimonetto
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
+ 1:02:39
120
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
121
Simone Olivero
Team Corratec
Team Corratec
+ 1:09:52
122
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
+ 1:14:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
16
2
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
16
3
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
16
4
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
10
5
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
9
6
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
8
7
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
8
8
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
8
9
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
5
10
Nicola Conci
5
11
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
5
12
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
4
13
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
3
14
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
3
15
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
24
2
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
20
3
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
18
4
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
11
5
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
10
6
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
10
7
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
8
8
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
9
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
6
10
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
Bora - HansGrohe
6
11
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
5
12
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
5
13
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
5
14
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
4
15
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
4
16
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy
3
17
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
2
18
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
2
19
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
1
20
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren