Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Sibiu
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Sibiu
Datum
11 juli 2013
Startlocatie
Sibiu
Finish-locatie
Sibiu
Afstand
2.50 km
Uitslag
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)
Sibiu → Sibiu (2,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
3:37
2
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1
3
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 3
4
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
5
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
6
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4
7
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 5
8
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
9
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
10
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 6
11
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
12
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
13
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 7
14
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 8
15
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
16
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 9
17
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
18
Christopher Deguelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
19
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 10
20
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
21
Milan Zalesky
+ 11
22
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 12
23
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
24
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
25
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
26
Michael Kukrle
,,
27
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
28
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
29
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
30
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
31
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
32
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
33
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
34
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13
35
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
36
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
37
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
38
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
39
Esad Hasanovic
,,
40
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
41
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
42
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
43
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
44
Sebastian Schönberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
45
Adam Kozusnik
+ 14
46
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
47
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
48
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
49
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
50
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
51
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
52
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
53
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
54
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15
55
Jovan Zekavica
,,
56
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
57
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
58
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
59
Ondrej Micek
,,
60
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16
61
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
62
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
63
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
64
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
65
Daniel Crista
,,
66
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
67
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
68
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
69
Petr Hudecek
+ 17
70
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 18
71
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
72
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 19
73
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
74
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
75
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 20
76
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
77
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
78
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 21
79
Péter Palotai
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
80
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
81
Dennis Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
82
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 22
83
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
84
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
85
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 23
86
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
87
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
88
Gabor Kasa
,,
89
Tamas Csicsaky
+ 24
90
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
91
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 25
92
Piotr Skrzeszewski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
93
Nicolae Tintea
+ 26
94
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
95
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
96
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
97
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 27
98
Nikola Kozomara
,,
99
Valentin Plesea
,,
100
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
101
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
102
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 28
103
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
104
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
105
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 29
106
Konrad Zatorski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
107
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
108
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
109
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 31
110
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
111
Miroslav Marek
,,
112
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 33
113
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 38
114
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
+ 39
115
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 43
116
Adrian Nitu
+ 45
117
Marko Danilovic
+ 1:41
DNS
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
3:37
2
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1
3
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 3
4
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
5
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
6
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 4
7
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 5
8
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
9
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
10
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 6
11
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
12
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
13
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 7
14
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 8
15
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
16
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 9
17
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
18
Christopher Deguelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
19
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 10
20
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
21
Milan Zalesky
+ 11
22
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 12
23
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
24
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
25
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
26
Michael Kukrle
,,
27
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
28
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
29
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
30
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
31
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
32
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
33
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
34
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13
35
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
36
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
37
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
38
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
39
Esad Hasanovic
,,
40
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
41
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
42
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
43
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
44
Sebastian Schönberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
45
Adam Kozusnik
+ 14
46
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
47
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
48
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
49
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
50
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
51
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
52
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
53
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
54
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15
55
Jovan Zekavica
,,
56
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
57
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
58
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
59
Ondrej Micek
,,
60
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16
61
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
62
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
63
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
64
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
65
Daniel Crista
,,
66
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
67
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
68
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
69
Petr Hudecek
+ 17
70
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 18
71
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
72
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 19
73
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
74
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
75
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 20
76
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
77
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
78
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 21
79
Péter Palotai
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
80
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
81
Dennis Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
82
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 22
83
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
84
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
85
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 23
86
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
87
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
88
Gabor Kasa
,,
89
Tamas Csicsaky
+ 24
90
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
91
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 25
92
Piotr Skrzeszewski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
93
Nicolae Tintea
+ 26
94
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
95
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
96
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
97
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 27
98
Nikola Kozomara
,,
99
Daniel Bligaard
,,
100
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
101
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
102
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 28
103
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
104
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
105
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 29
106
Konrad Zatorski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
107
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
108
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
109
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 31
110
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
111
Miroslav Marek
,,
112
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 33
113
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 38
114
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
+ 39
115
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 43
116
Adrian Nitu
+ 45
117
Marko Danilovic
+ 1:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren