Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Paltinis
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Paltinis
Datum
13 juli 2013
Startlocatie
Sibiu
Finish-locatie
Paltinis
Afstand
184.50 km
Uitslag
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)
Sibiu → Sibiu (184,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
4:44:47
2
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 7
3
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 8
4
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 12
5
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 16
6
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 18
7
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 20
8
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
9
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
10
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 26
11
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
12
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 39
13
Milo Borisavljevic
+ 57
14
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:10
15
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:12
16
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:14
17
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:24
18
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:26
19
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:28
20
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:29
21
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:34
22
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:35
23
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:39
24
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:42
25
Adrian Nitu
+ 1:43
26
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:45
27
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:51
28
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:33
29
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:37
30
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:40
31
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:42
32
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:54
33
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:55
34
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:30
35
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
36
Sebastian Schönberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 3:43
37
Dennis Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
38
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
39
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
40
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 3:53
41
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 5:03
42
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 5:39
43
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 5:43
44
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 5:55
45
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
46
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
47
Esad Hasanovic
,,
48
Adam Kozusnik
+ 5:59
49
Péter Palotai
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 6:00
50
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 6:08
51
Jovan Zekavica
+ 6:18
52
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 6:31
53
Petr Hudecek
+ 6:37
54
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 7:19
55
Nicolae Tintea
+ 7:29
56
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 8:19
57
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
58
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
59
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 9:21
60
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 9:45
61
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
62
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
63
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
+ 9:53
64
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 11:14
65
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 12:25
66
Tamas Csicsaky
,,
67
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 12:38
68
Piotr Skrzeszewski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 12:40
69
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 12:48
70
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
71
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
72
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
73
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
74
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
75
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 12:54
76
Daniel Crista
+ 13:40
77
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 16:04
78
Ondrej Micek
,,
79
Marko Danilovic
,,
80
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 16:20
81
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
82
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:38
83
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 18:04
84
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
85
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
86
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
87
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
88
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 18:39
89
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
90
Michael Kukrle
,,
91
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 18:54
92
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
93
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
94
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
95
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
96
Milan Zalesky
,,
97
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
98
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
99
Valentin Plesea
,,
100
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
101
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 19:00
102
Miroslav Marek
,,
103
Gabor Kasa
+ 19:16
104
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 20:33
105
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 20:44
106
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
107
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 22:09
108
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 22:40
109
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 24:00
110
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 25:44
111
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
112
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 25:51
113
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 26:37
114
Konrad Zatorski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 27:48
115
Nikola Kozomara
+ 30:20
DNF
Christopher Deguelle
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
8:38:44
2
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 47
3
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
4
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:08
5
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:26
6
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:33
7
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:41
8
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:45
9
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:05
10
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:27
11
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:36
12
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:59
13
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 3:13
14
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:26
15
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 3:31
16
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 4:00
17
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:08
18
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:52
19
Adrian Nitu
+ 5:23
20
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 6:24
21
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 6:26
22
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 6:43
23
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 6:45
24
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 7:40
25
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 7:41
26
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 8:16
27
Dennis Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 8:45
28
Milo Borisavljevic
+ 9:14
29
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 9:50
30
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:05
31
Sebastian Schönberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 10:18
32
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 10:37
33
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:48
34
Esad Hasanovic
+ 12:30
35
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 12:37
36
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 13:51
37
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 14:12
38
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 14:19
39
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 14:38
40
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 14:45
41
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 15:01
42
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 15:27
43
Adam Kozusnik
+ 15:51
44
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 17:14
45
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 17:25
46
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 18:08
47
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 18:21
48
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 18:25
49
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 19:01
50
Petr Hudecek
+ 19:19
51
Nicolae Tintea
+ 20:20
52
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 20:23
53
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 21:04
54
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 21:18
55
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 22:50
56
Stefan Stefanovic
+ 23:06
57
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 23:36
58
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 24:29
59
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 26:09
60
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 26:12
61
Jovan Zekavica
+ 27:03
62
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 27:46
63
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 28:26
64
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 28:44
65
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 28:52
66
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 29:11
67
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 29:37
68
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 29:49
69
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 30:29
70
Péter Palotai
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 30:50
71
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 30:53
72
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 32:37
73
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 32:50
74
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 33:06
75
Daniel Bligaard
+ 33:09
76
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 35:04
77
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 35:28
78
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 35:40
79
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 36:19
80
Ondrej Micek
+ 36:21
81
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 36:23
82
Milan Zalesky
+ 36:33
83
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 36:35
84
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 36:41
85
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 36:44
86
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 36:56
87
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 37:10
88
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 37:26
89
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 37:35
90
Tamas Csicsaky
+ 37:39
91
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
,,
92
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 38:05
93
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 38:47
94
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 39:10
95
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 39:21
96
Piotr Skrzeszewski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 39:37
97
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 40:03
98
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 40:09
99
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 40:20
100
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 40:37
101
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 40:45
102
Konrad Zatorski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 42:27
103
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 42:32
104
Miroslav Marek
+ 43:24
105
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 43:41
106
Gabor Kasa
+ 44:08
107
Daniel Crista
+ 44:11
108
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 45:53
109
Marko Danilovic
+ 48:00
110
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 51:40
111
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 51:42
112
Michael Kukrle
+ 52:00
113
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 52:19
114
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 52:31
115
Nikola Kozomara
+ 1:01:02
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren