Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Muzeul Astra - Muzeul Astra
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Muzeul Astra - Muzeul Astra
Datum
14 juli 2013
Startlocatie
Muzeul Astra
Finish-locatie
Muzeul Astra
Afstand
11.40 km
Uitslag
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)
Muzeul Astra → Muzeul Astra (11,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
14:05
2
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12
3
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 14
4
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 19
5
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 22
6
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 24
7
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 25
8
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 30
9
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
10
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 31
11
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 34
12
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 35
13
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
14
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 38
15
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 40
16
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 41
17
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
18
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 43
19
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
20
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 44
21
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 45
22
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 46
23
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 47
24
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
26
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 51
27
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 53
28
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
29
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 55
30
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 56
31
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
32
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 59
33
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:01
34
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:03
35
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
36
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:04
37
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:06
38
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
39
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:11
40
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:12
41
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:14
42
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
43
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:17
44
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:18
45
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:19
46
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
47
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:21
48
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:22
49
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
50
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:23
51
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
52
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:24
53
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
54
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 1:25
55
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
56
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:26
57
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
58
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
59
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
60
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:28
61
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:29
62
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:32
63
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:35
64
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
65
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:36
66
Péter Palotai
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:37
67
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
68
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
69
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:38
70
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:43
71
Jovan Zekavica
+ 1:45
72
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:48
73
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
74
Konrad Zatorski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
75
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
76
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:49
77
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:51
78
Marko Danilovic
,,
79
Stefan Stefanovic
+ 1:55
80
Esad Hasanovic
+ 1:56
81
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 1:57
82
Dennis Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:58
83
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 2:05
84
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:08
85
Tamas Csicsaky
+ 2:11
86
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 2:14
87
Sebastian Schönberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 2:15
88
Nicolae Tintea
+ 2:16
89
Valentin Plesea
+ 2:18
90
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
91
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 2:23
92
Piotr Skrzeszewski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
93
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:25
94
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 2:26
95
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
+ 2:28
96
Milan Zalesky
+ 2:29
97
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 2:31
98
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
,,
99
Adrian Nitu
,,
100
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 2:39
101
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:41
102
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
103
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
104
Gabor Kasa
+ 2:43
105
Petr Hudecek
+ 2:44
106
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
,,
107
Adam Kozusnik
+ 2:46
108
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:01
109
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
110
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 3:03
111
Michael Kukrle
+ 3:04
112
Ondrej Micek
,,
113
Daniel Crista
+ 3:08
114
Nikola Kozomara
+ 3:24
115
Miroslav Marek
+ 3:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
8:53:19
2
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 58
3
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:21
4
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:31
5
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:34
6
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:45
7
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 1:52
8
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:57
9
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 2:08
10
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:30
11
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:57
12
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:09
13
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:15
14
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 3:28
15
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:03
16
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 4:25
17
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 4:44
18
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:43
19
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:06
20
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 7:07
21
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 7:13
22
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 7:18
23
Adrian Nitu
+ 7:24
24
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 7:44
25
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 8:37
26
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 9:03
27
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 10:03
28
Dennis Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 10:13
29
Milo Borisavljevic
+ 10:32
30
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:53
31
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 10:58
32
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 11:11
33
Sebastian Schönberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 12:03
34
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 13:36
35
Esad Hasanovic
+ 13:56
36
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 14:36
37
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 14:57
38
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 15:06
39
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 15:27
40
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 15:40
41
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 15:56
42
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 16:20
43
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 16:58
44
Adam Kozusnik
+ 18:07
45
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 18:20
46
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 18:24
47
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 18:58
48
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 19:39
49
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 21:12
50
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 21:18
51
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 21:28
52
Petr Hudecek
+ 21:33
53
Nicolae Tintea
+ 22:06
54
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 22:26
55
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 23:48
56
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 24:11
57
Stefan Stefanovic
+ 24:31
58
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 24:38
59
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 26:17
60
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 27:30
61
Jovan Zekavica
+ 28:18
62
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 28:43
63
Christian Helmig
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 28:51
64
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 29:10
65
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 29:41
66
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 30:13
67
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 30:56
68
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 31:42
69
Péter Palotai
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 31:57
70
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 32:37
71
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 32:38
72
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 33:26
73
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 33:58
74
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
+ 34:38
75
Daniel Bligaard
+ 34:57
76
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 35:45
77
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 36:42
78
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 36:43
79
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 36:46
80
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 37:07
81
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 37:18
82
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 37:21
83
Jonathan Herrmann
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 37:30
84
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 38:06
85
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 38:20
86
Milan Zalesky
+ 38:32
87
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 38:39
88
Ondrej Micek
+ 38:55
89
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 39:16
90
Tamas Csicsaky
+ 39:20
91
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
+ 39:37
92
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 40:08
93
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 40:16
94
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 40:34
95
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 40:54
96
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 40:59
97
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 41:03
98
Piotr Skrzeszewski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 41:30
99
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 41:41
100
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 41:56
101
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 42:05
102
Konrad Zatorski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 43:45
103
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 44:20
104
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 45:55
105
Gabor Kasa
+ 46:21
106
Miroslav Marek
+ 46:36
107
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 46:46
108
Daniel Crista
+ 46:49
109
Marko Danilovic
+ 49:21
110
Juriy Vasyliv
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 52:13
111
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 53:54
112
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 54:11
113
Michael Kukrle
+ 54:34
114
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
+ 54:42
115
Nikola Kozomara
+ 1:03:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren