Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Balea Lac
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Balea Lac
Datum
7 juli 2017
Startlocatie
Sibiu
Finish-locatie
Balea Lac
Afstand
157.00 km
Uitslag
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)
Sibiu → Sibiu (157,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
4:10:18
2
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 1:26
3
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 1:30
4
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 1:35
5
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 1:43
6
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:46
7
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 1:48
8
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 2:08
9
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 1:50
10
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:52
11
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:53
12
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 1:59
13
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:07
14
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:37
15
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 3:22
16
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
17
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:53
18
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 4:11
19
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
20
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 4:12
21
Nicola Toffali
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
+ 4:54
22
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 5:08
23
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 5:09
24
Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 5:10
25
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 5:40
26
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
27
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 6:46
28
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 6:54
29
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 6:55
30
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 7:08
31
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:37
32
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 7:47
33
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 7:48
34
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 9:49
35
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 9:53
36
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 10:26
37
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 12:14
38
Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 12:38
39
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 13:10
40
Wojciech Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 14:17
41
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 15:14
42
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
43
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
44
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 15:15
45
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 15:16
46
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 15:17
47
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 16:16
48
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 16:28
49
Emil Dima
+ 16:31
50
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 17:12
51
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 17:14
52
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 17:41
53
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:43
54
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
55
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
56
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
57
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 17:41
58
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 18:55
59
Francesco Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 18:56
60
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 19:21
61
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 20:47
62
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 21:29
63
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
64
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
65
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 21:30
66
Jan Hugger
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
67
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
68
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
,,
69
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
70
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 21:31
71
Daniel Crista
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 22:30
72
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 23:09
73
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 23:40
74
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 24:31
75
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 25:32
76
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 26:21
77
Mihail Mihaylov
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 26:28
78
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 27:06
79
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 27:07
80
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 28:11
81
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 28:12
82
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
,,
83
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 28:13
84
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 28:09
85
Moritz Fussnegger
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
+ 28:15
86
Jonas Engel
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
+ 29:02
87
Nate King
+ 31:19
88
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
89
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
90
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
91
Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
,,
92
Yannick Mayer
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
93
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 31:20
94
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
95
Mathias Mortensen
+ 31:50
96
Riccardo Cenghialta
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 33:45
97
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 34:13
98
Jakob Egholm
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 34:35
99
Leonardo Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 34:47
100
Jose Daniel Viejo
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
,,
101
Marius-Cristian Petrache
+ 34:56
102
Leonid Krasnov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 42:53
103
Peter Laszlo
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 43:07
104
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 47:30
DNF
Facundo Lezica
DNF
Hugo Angel Velazquez
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
9:16:16
2
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 1:25
3
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 1:33
4
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 1:36
5
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 1:46
6
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
7
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 1:49
8
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 1:50
9
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:55
10
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 2:04
11
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 2:09
12
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:14
13
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 2:47
14
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 3:08
15
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 3:27
16
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 3:32
17
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:54
18
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 4:18
19
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
20
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 4:21
21
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 4:37
22
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 5:02
23
Nicola Toffali
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
,,
24
Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 5:04
25
Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 5:36
26
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 6:02
27
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 6:51
28
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 7:03
29
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 7:05
30
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 7:10
31
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:35
32
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 7:38
33
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 8:02
34
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 9:44
35
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 9:54
36
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 10:24
37
Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 12:38
38
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 13:16
39
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 14:15
40
Wojciech Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 14:27
41
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 15:09
42
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 15:14
43
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
44
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 15:22
45
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 16:25
46
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 16:30
47
Emil Dima
+ 16:55
48
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 16:56
49
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 17:10
50
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 17:22
51
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:32
52
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 17:34
53
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 17:38
54
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 17:49
55
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 18:43
56
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 18:56
57
Francesco Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 19:13
58
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 19:19
59
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 20:00
60
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 21:10
61
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
+ 21:22
62
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 21:23
63
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 21:27
64
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 21:31
65
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
+ 21:33
66
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 21:35
67
Jan Hugger
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
+ 21:38
68
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 21:42
69
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 22:17
70
Daniel Crista
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 22:25
71
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 23:14
72
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 23:22
73
Matthias Reutimann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 23:49
74
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
+ 25:09
75
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 25:38
76
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 26:17
77
Mihail Mihaylov
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 27:01
78
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 27:08
79
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 27:24
80
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 28:10
81
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 28:15
82
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 28:17
83
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 28:21
84
Damian Lüscher
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
+ 28:24
85
Jonas Engel
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
+ 29:25
86
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 31:14
87
Yannick Mayer
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
+ 31:16
88
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 31:18
89
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 31:21
90
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 31:22
91
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 31:33
92
Mathias Mortensen
+ 32:16
93
Moritz Fussnegger
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
+ 32:58
94
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 34:24
95
Jakob Egholm
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 34:44
96
Jose Daniel Viejo
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 34:53
97
Marius-Cristian Petrache
+ 34:56
98
Leonardo Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 35:06
99
Riccardo Cenghialta
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
+ 38:35
100
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
+ 47:52
101
Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
+ 49:02
102
Nate King
+ 51:32
103
Leonid Krasnov
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:00:37
104
Peter Laszlo
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:01:08
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
7
2
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
6
3
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
4
4
Moritz Fussnegger
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
4
5
Daniel Crista
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
3
6
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
3
7
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
2
8
Hugo Angel Velazquez
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
2
9
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
10
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
1
11
Jan Hugger
1
12
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
13
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Moritz Fussnegger
0711 / Cycling
0711 / Cycling
22
2
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
20
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
20
4
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
18
5
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
16
6
Valentin Baillifard
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
14
7
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
D'Amico Utensilnord
12
8
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
10
9
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
8
10
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
7
11
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
Roth - Akros
6
12
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
5
13
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
14
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
4
15
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
3
16
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
3
17
Facundo Lezica
2
18
Leonardo Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
2
19
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
2
20
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
2
21
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
1
22
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren