Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Sibiu
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Sibiu
Datum
3 juli 2019
Startlocatie
Sibiu
Finish-locatie
Sibiu
Afstand
2.50 km
Uitslag
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)
Sibiu → Sibiu (2,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
3:26
2
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 2
3
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 3
4
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
+ 4
5
Joel Suter
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
,,
6
Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
,,
7
Rick Pluimers
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 5
8
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 7
9
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
10
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
11
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 8
12
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
13
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
14
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 9
15
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
16
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
17
Lars Loohuis
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 10
18
Austin Stephens
,,
19
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
20
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 11
21
Erik Fetter
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
22
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
23
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
+ 12
24
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
25
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
26
János Pelikán
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 13
27
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
28
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
29
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 14
30
Marius-Cristian Petrache
,,
31
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
32
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
33
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 15
34
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
35
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
36
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
Cycling Team Friuli
,,
37
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
,,
38
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 16
39
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
40
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
,,
41
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
42
Grant Ellwood
+ 17
43
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
44
Bernat Font Mas
+ 18
45
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
46
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
47
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli
Cycling Team Friuli
,,
48
Filippo Ferronato
,,
49
Alexander Amiri
,,
50
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
,,
51
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 19
52
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
53
Yehor Dementyev
,,
54
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
55
Andras Szatmary
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
,,
56
Oleksandr Prevar
+ 20
57
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
58
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 21
59
Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
,,
60
Daniel Moricz
,,
61
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
62
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 22
63
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
64
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
65
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 23
66
Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
Cycling Team Friuli
,,
67
Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
68
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
69
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
,,
70
Wilmar Molina Rico
+ 24
71
Angelo Raffaele
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 25
72
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
73
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
,,
74
Gustavo Adolfo Mino Baez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
,,
75
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 26
76
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
77
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 27
78
Dan-Mihai Babaita
,,
79
Franco Gabriel Orocito
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
80
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 28
81
Lorant Balazsi
,,
82
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
+ 29
83
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
84
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 30
85
Isaiah Newkirk
+ 31
86
Daniel Arroyave Canas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
87
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
88
Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 32
89
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
90
Mykyta Zubenko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 34
91
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 35
92
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 37
93
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
94
Carol-Eduard Novak
+ 38
95
Andras Forray
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 39
96
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 41
97
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 42
98
Salman Altamimi
+ 43
99
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 51
100
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 53
101
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 55
102
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 56
103
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:00
104
Samuel Coronel Gonzalez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 1:29
DNS
Juan Eduardo Salas Robledo
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
3:26
2
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 2
3
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 3
4
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
+ 4
5
Joel Suter
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
,,
6
Nico Selenati
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
,,
7
Rick Pluimers
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 5
8
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 7
9
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
10
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
11
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 8
12
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
13
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
14
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 9
15
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
16
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
17
Lars Loohuis
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 10
18
Austin Stephens
,,
19
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
20
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 11
21
Erik Fetter
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
22
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
23
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
+ 12
24
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
25
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
26
János Pelikán
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 13
27
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
28
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
29
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 14
30
Marius-Cristian Petrache
,,
31
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
32
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
33
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 15
34
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
35
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
36
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
Cycling Team Friuli
,,
37
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
,,
38
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 16
39
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
40
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus
,,
41
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
42
Grant Ellwood
+ 17
43
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
44
Bernat Font Mas
+ 18
45
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
46
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
47
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli
Cycling Team Friuli
,,
48
Filippo Ferronato
,,
49
Alexander Amiri
,,
50
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
,,
51
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 19
52
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
53
Yehor Dementyev
,,
54
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
55
Andras Szatmary
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
,,
56
Oleksandr Prevar
+ 20
57
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
58
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 21
59
Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
,,
60
Daniel Moricz
,,
61
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
62
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 22
63
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
64
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
65
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 23
66
Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
Cycling Team Friuli
,,
67
Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
68
Oleksandr Golovash
,,
69
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
Kyiv Capital Team
,,
70
Wilmar Molina Rico
+ 24
71
Angelo Raffaele
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 25
72
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
73
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
,,
74
Gustavo Adolfo Mino Baez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
,,
75
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 26
76
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
,,
77
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 27
78
Dan-Mihai Babaita
,,
79
Franco Gabriel Orocito
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
80
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 28
81
Lorant Balazsi
,,
82
Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa
+ 29
83
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
84
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 30
85
Isaiah Newkirk
+ 31
86
Daniel Arroyave Canas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
,,
87
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
88
Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 32
89
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
90
Mykyta Zubenko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 34
91
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 35
92
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 37
93
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
,,
94
Carol-Eduard Novak
+ 38
95
Andras Forray
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 39
96
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 41
97
Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir
+ 42
98
Salman Altamimi
+ 43
99
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 51
100
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 53
101
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria
+ 55
102
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 56
103
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:00
104
Samuel Coronel Gonzalez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 1:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren