Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Sibiu
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Sibiu
Datum
7 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Sibiu
Finish-locatie
Sibiu
Afstand
97.30 km
Uitslag
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)
Etappe 2a: Sibiu → Sibiu (97.30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
JONGEREN
1
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
2:20:17
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
3
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
,,
4
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
,,
5
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
6
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
7
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
8
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
9
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
10
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
,,
11
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
12
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
13
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
14
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
15
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
16
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
17
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
18
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
19
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
20
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
21
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
22
Etienne van Empel
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
23
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
24
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
25
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
27
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
28
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
29
Baptiste Huyet
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
30
Finn Crockett
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
31
Lars Hohmann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
32
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
33
Mark Stewart
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
34
Anton Palzer
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
35
Timon Loderer
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
36
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
38
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
39
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
40
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
41
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
42
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
43
Anton Schiffer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
44
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
45
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
46
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
47
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
48
Jago Willems
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
49
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
50
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
,,
51
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
52
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
53
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
54
Simone Olivero
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
55
Kevin Inkelaar
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
56
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
57
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
58
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
59
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
60
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
61
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
,,
62
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
63
Nicolò Garibbo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
64
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
65
Nichol Pareja
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
66
Luca Cavallo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
67
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
68
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
69
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
,,
70
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
71
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
72
Charles Paige
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
73
Filippo Tagliani
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
74
Luuk Schuurmans
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
75
Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
76
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
77
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
78
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
79
Dylan Westley
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
80
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
81
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
82
Valerio Conti
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
83
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
84
Felix Ritzinger
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
85
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
86
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
87
Jakob Schmidt
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 32
89
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
,,
90
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 41
91
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
92
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
93
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
94
Emil Dima
Romania
Romania
+ 52
95
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
96
Miron Lipp
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
97
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
98
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 1:01
99
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:04
100
Jannik Steimle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
102
Tudor Cazaceanu
Romania
Romania
+ 1:12
103
Jose Mendes
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
104
Daniel Ven Carino
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
105
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
106
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
107
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:20
108
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 0
109
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
+ 1:52
110
Tomoya Koyama
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 0
111
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 5:28
112
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 5:37
113
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
114
Joe Howcroft
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
115
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
116
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
,,
117
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
118
Valentin Plesea
Romania
Romania
+ 5:46
119
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 5:49
120
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 6:00
121
Giulio Masotto
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
122
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 6:10
123
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 6:15
124
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 6:48
125
Zak Coleman
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 6:51
126
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 9:12
127
Lorenzo Annibali
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 9:24
128
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
+ 9:41
129
Daniel Crista
Romania
Romania
,,
130
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
131
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
,,
132
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
133
Lorenzo Cataldo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
134
Leo Doyle
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 9:55
135
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 12:14
136
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 15:35
137
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
138
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
139
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
,,
DNF
Aaron Wenk
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sebastian Ruiz Teran
Mexico
Mexico
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
6:34:43
2
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 4
3
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 6
4
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 1:08
5
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
6
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
8
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
9
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
10
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
11
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
12
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
13
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
14
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
15
Luca Cavallo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
16
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 1:55
17
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 1:57
18
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
19
Valerio Conti
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
20
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 2:05
21
Etienne van Empel
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
22
Jago Willems
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
23
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
24
Anton Schiffer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 2:09
25
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 2:12
26
Anton Palzer
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 3:23
27
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 3:28
28
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 3:29
29
Mark Stewart
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
30
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
31
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
32
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
33
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
34
Charles Paige
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
35
Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
36
Baptiste Huyet
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 3:56
37
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 4:12
38
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 5:30
39
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
40
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 6:01
41
Kevin Inkelaar
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 6:06
42
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 6:34
43
Finn Crockett
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 6:45
44
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 6:47
45
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
46
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
47
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
48
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:50
49
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 7:07
50
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
+ 7:38
51
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 7:39
52
Nicolò Garibbo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 7:43
53
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
54
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 8:25
55
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
,,
56
Jakob Schmidt
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Tudor Cazaceanu
Romania
Romania
+ 8:52
58
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 9:06
59
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 9:36
60
Nichol Pareja
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 9:54
61
Dylan Westley
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
62
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
+ 9:58
63
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
64
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
65
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 10:26
66
Emil Dima
Romania
Romania
+ 10:46
67
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
+ 11:28
68
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 11:39
69
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 11:40
70
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
71
Simone Olivero
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
72
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
73
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 11:43
74
Lars Hohmann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 12:04
75
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
76
Jose Mendes
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 13:16
77
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 13:53
78
Timon Loderer
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 14:53
79
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 15:11
80
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 15:18
81
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 15:24
82
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
83
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
84
Filippo Tagliani
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
85
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
86
Tomoya Koyama
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
87
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 15:31
88
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
+ 15:47
89
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 15:54
90
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 16:05
91
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 16:15
92
Jannik Steimle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:28
93
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
94
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 16:36
95
Daniel Ven Carino
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
96
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 16:50
97
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:09
98
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 17:13
99
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
100
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 18:25
101
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 18:31
102
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
,,
103
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
104
Luuk Schuurmans
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
105
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
106
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
,,
107
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 18:34
108
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 18:47
109
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 19:12
110
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 19:20
111
Felix Ritzinger
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 19:59
112
Joe Howcroft
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 21:01
113
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 21:20
114
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 21:34
115
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 22:32
116
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
+ 23:12
117
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 24:00
118
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
119
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
120
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 24:06
121
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 24:20
122
Giulio Masotto
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 24:31
123
Lorenzo Cataldo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 25:05
124
Zak Coleman
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 25:22
125
Valentin Plesea
Romania
Romania
+ 25:45
126
Miron Lipp
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:18
127
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 28:12
128
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
+ 28:18
129
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 29:02
130
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 29:44
131
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 30:45
132
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 30:56
133
Lorenzo Annibali
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 33:32
134
Daniel Crista
Romania
Romania
+ 33:41
135
Leo Doyle
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 33:55
136
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 35:34
137
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 36:04
138
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 37:34
139
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 41:59
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
25
2
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
25
3
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24
4
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
20
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
20
6
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
15
7
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
15
8
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
12
9
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
12
10
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
9
11
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9
12
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
7
13
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
7
14
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
6
15
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
6
16
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
5
17
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
5
18
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
4
19
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
4
20
Finn Crockett
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
4
21
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
4
22
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
4
23
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
3
24
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
3
25
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
2
26
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
2
27
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
2
28
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
2
29
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
2
30
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
31
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
1
32
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
12
2
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
12
3
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
8
4
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
7
5
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
6
6
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
6
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
4
8
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
4
9
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
4
10
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
11
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
6:35:51
2
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
3
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 49
4
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:21
5
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
6
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 4:22
7
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 4:53
8
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 5:39
9
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
10
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
+ 6:30
11
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 7:17
12
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
,,
13
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 8:28
14
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
+ 8:50
15
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
16
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 9:18
17
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
+ 10:20
18
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 10:56
19
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 12:45
20
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 14:16
21
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
22
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
+ 14:39
23
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 15:20
24
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 15:28
25
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 16:05
26
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
27
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
+ 17:23
28
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
29
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 17:26
30
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 18:04
31
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
+ 22:04
32
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
+ 27:10
33
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 27:54
34
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 29:37
35
Lorenzo Annibali
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 32:24
36
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 34:26
37
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 34:56
38
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 36:26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Zoeken
Annuleren