Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Sibiu
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Sibiu
Datum
7 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Sibiu
Finish-locatie
Sibiu
Afstand
3.30 km
Uitslag
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)
Etappe 2b: Sibiu → Sibiu (3.30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
JONGEREN
1
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
4:22
2
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 2
3
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 4
4
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 5
5
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
6
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 6
7
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
8
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
9
Lars Hohmann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
10
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
11
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 7
12
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
13
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
14
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
15
Leo Doyle
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 8
16
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
17
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
18
Finn Crockett
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
19
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
20
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 9
21
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
22
Etienne van Empel
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 10
23
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 11
24
Anton Palzer
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
25
Daniel Crista
Romania
Romania
,,
26
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
27
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
28
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
29
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 12
30
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
31
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 13
32
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
,,
33
Filippo Tagliani
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
34
Lorenzo Cataldo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 15
35
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
36
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 16
37
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
38
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
39
Jago Willems
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
40
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 17
41
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
42
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
43
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
44
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
45
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
46
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
47
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
48
Felix Ritzinger
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
49
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 18
50
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
51
Valerio Conti
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
52
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
53
Emil Dima
Romania
Romania
,,
54
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
55
Timon Loderer
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 19
57
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
58
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
,,
59
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
60
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
61
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
,,
62
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 20
63
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
64
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
65
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
66
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
67
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
68
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
69
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
,,
70
Baptiste Huyet
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 21
71
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
72
Giulio Masotto
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
73
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
74
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
75
Luca Cavallo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
76
Charles Paige
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
77
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 22
78
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
,,
79
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
80
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
81
Kevin Inkelaar
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
82
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 23
83
Simone Olivero
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
84
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Mark Stewart
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
86
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 24
87
Luuk Schuurmans
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
88
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
,,
89
Valentin Plesea
Romania
Romania
,,
90
Anton Schiffer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 25
91
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 26
92
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
93
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 27
94
Zak Coleman
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
95
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
96
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 28
97
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
98
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
99
Nicolò Garibbo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
100
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 29
101
Jakob Schmidt
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
102
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
103
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
104
Miron Lipp
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
105
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 30
106
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
,,
107
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 31
108
Dylan Westley
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
109
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
,,
110
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
111
Jose Mendes
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
112
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 32
113
Tudor Cazaceanu
Romania
Romania
,,
114
Joe Howcroft
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
115
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Petrolike
Petrolike
,,
116
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 33
117
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 34
118
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 35
119
Lorenzo Annibali
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 36
120
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
121
Nichol Pareja
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
122
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 37
123
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 38
124
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
,,
125
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
126
Daniel Ven Carino
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
127
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 45
128
Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 46
129
Tomoya Koyama
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
130
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 47
131
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 49
132
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
133
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 54
134
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 55
135
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 59
136
Jannik Steimle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:14
137
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
+ 1:15
138
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 1:26
139
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 1:54
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
6:39:11
2
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 3
3
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 18
4
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:07
5
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 1:08
6
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 1:09
7
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:12
8
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 1:14
9
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
10
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
11
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:19
12
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 1:21
13
Luca Cavallo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 1:23
14
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
15
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:25
16
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 1:50
17
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 1:58
18
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 2:05
19
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 2:06
20
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 2:08
21
Valerio Conti
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 2:09
22
Etienne van Empel
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
23
Jago Willems
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 2:15
24
Anton Schiffer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 2:27
25
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 2:28
26
Anton Palzer
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 3:27
27
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 3:28
28
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 3:39
29
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 3:40
30
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 3:43
31
Charles Paige
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 3:44
32
Mark Stewart
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 3:46
33
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 3:52
34
Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 4:09
35
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 4:10
36
Baptiste Huyet
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
37
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 4:38
38
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 5:50
39
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 6:01
40
Kevin Inkelaar
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 6:22
41
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 6:36
42
Finn Crockett
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 6:46
43
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 6:58
44
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 7:01
45
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 7:02
46
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 7:05
47
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:19
48
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 7:40
49
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 7:49
50
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 7:54
51
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 8:01
52
Nicolò Garibbo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 8:05
53
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 8:35
54
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 8:46
55
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
+ 8:47
56
Jakob Schmidt
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Tudor Cazaceanu
Romania
Romania
+ 9:17
58
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 9:35
59
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 9:46
60
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 9:59
61
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 10:03
62
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
+ 10:04
63
Dylan Westley
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 10:18
64
Nichol Pareja
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 10:24
65
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 10:39
66
Emil Dima
Romania
Romania
+ 10:58
67
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 11:43
68
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 11:50
69
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
+ 11:52
70
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 11:53
71
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 11:54
72
Simone Olivero
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 11:57
73
Lars Hohmann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 12:04
74
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 12:14
75
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 12:30
76
Jose Mendes
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 13:41
77
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 14:15
78
Timon Loderer
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:05
79
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 15:20
80
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
81
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 15:23
82
Filippo Tagliani
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 15:31
83
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 15:35
84
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 15:36
85
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 15:48
86
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
+ 16:02
87
Tomoya Koyama
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 16:04
88
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 16:06
89
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 16:07
90
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 16:19
91
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 16:29
92
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 16:31
93
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 17:03
94
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 17:08
95
Daniel Ven Carino
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
96
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:18
97
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 17:27
98
Jannik Steimle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:36
99
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 17:37
100
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
+ 18:43
101
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 18:47
102
Luuk Schuurmans
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 18:49
103
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 18:51
104
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 18:54
105
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 18:55
106
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 18:56
107
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 19:03
108
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 19:05
109
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 19:29
110
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 19:33
111
Felix Ritzinger
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 20:10
112
Joe Howcroft
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 21:27
113
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 21:33
114
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 22:46
115
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 22:54
116
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
+ 23:36
117
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 23:58
118
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 24:00
119
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 24:13
120
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 24:37
121
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 24:44
122
Giulio Masotto
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 24:45
123
Lorenzo Cataldo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 25:13
124
Zak Coleman
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 25:43
125
Valentin Plesea
Romania
Romania
+ 26:03
126
Miron Lipp
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 27:41
127
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 28:24
128
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
+ 28:49
129
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 29:13
130
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 29:58
131
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 31:07
132
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 31:08
133
Daniel Crista
Romania
Romania
+ 33:45
134
Leo Doyle
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 33:56
135
Lorenzo Annibali
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 34:01
136
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 36:01
137
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 36:46
138
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 38:06
139
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 42:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
27
2
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
26
3
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
25
4
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
25
5
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
25
6
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
20
8
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
15
9
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
15
10
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
15
11
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
12
12
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
12
13
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
12
14
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
11
15
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10
16
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
9
17
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
7
18
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
7
19
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
7
20
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
7
21
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
6
22
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
6
23
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
5
24
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
4
25
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
4
26
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
4
27
Lars Hohmann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4
28
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
4
29
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
4
30
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
3
31
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
3
32
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
3
33
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
2
34
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
2
35
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
2
36
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
37
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
1
38
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
12
2
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
12
3
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
8
4
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
7
5
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
6
6
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
6
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
4
8
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
4
9
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
4
10
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
11
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
6:40:19
2
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 6
3
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 1:00
4
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:31
5
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 2:44
6
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 4:42
7
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 5:50
8
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 5:54
9
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 6:41
10
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 7:27
11
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 7:38
12
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
+ 7:39
13
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 8:38
14
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 8:55
15
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
+ 8:56
16
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 9:31
17
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
+ 10:44
18
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 11:06
19
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 13:07
20
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 14:27
21
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 14:40
22
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
+ 14:54
23
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 15:23
24
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 15:55
25
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 16:19
26
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 16:29
27
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
+ 17:35
28
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 17:46
29
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 17:47
30
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 18:25
31
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
+ 22:28
32
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
+ 27:41
33
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 28:05
34
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 29:59
35
Lorenzo Anniballi
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 32:53
36
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 34:53
37
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 35:38
38
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 36:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Zoeken
Annuleren