Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Balea Lac
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Sibiu - Balea Lac
Datum
8 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Sibiu
Finish-locatie
Balea Lac
Afstand
206.00 km
Uitslag
Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)
Etappe 3: Sibiu → Balea Lac (206.00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
JONGEREN
1
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
Petrolike
5:08:43
2
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 12
3
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 14
4
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 19
5
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
6
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 26
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 28
8
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 32
9
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 33
10
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
11
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 36
12
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 40
13
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 46
15
Valerio Conti
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:11
16
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:45
17
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 1:49
18
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 2:32
19
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 2:48
20
Etienne van Empel
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 3:22
21
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 3:47
22
Luca Cavallo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 4:09
23
Baptiste Huyet
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 4:24
24
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 4:35
25
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 5:02
26
Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 5:53
27
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
28
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 6:25
29
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 6:49
30
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
,,
31
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
32
Anton Schiffer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 6:57
33
Nicolò Garibbo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 7:11
34
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 7:34
35
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 7:50
36
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 8:25
37
Kevin Inkelaar
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 8:39
38
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
39
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
40
Charles Paige
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 9:38
41
Anton Palzer
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
42
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
,,
43
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
44
Dylan Westley
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
45
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:52
46
Emil Dima
Romania
Romania
+ 9:57
47
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 10:30
48
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 10:55
49
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 10:56
50
Jakob Schmidt
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:03
51
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 12:17
52
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 12:25
53
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
,,
54
Joe Howcroft
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 12:55
55
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 13:00
56
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 13:10
57
Tudor Cazaceanu
Romania
Romania
+ 13:39
58
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 14:04
59
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 14:46
60
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 15:14
61
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
62
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
63
Finn Crockett
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
64
Daniel Ven Carino
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
65
Jago Willems
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
66
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
+ 15:40
67
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
,,
68
Lars Hohmann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 15:58
69
Timon Loderer
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:12
70
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 16:15
71
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
72
Nichol Pareja
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 17:06
73
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 18:20
74
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 18:22
75
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 19:08
76
Tomoya Koyama
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
77
Filippo Tagliani
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
78
Luuk Schuurmans
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
79
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
+ 19:14
80
Mark Stewart
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 19:17
81
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 19:23
82
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 19:40
83
Simone Olivero
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 20:39
84
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
,,
85
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
86
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
,,
87
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
,,
88
Jose Mendes
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
89
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
90
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
,,
91
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
,,
92
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
,,
93
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
,,
94
Felix Ritzinger
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
,,
95
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
96
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 20:49
97
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 21:07
98
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
99
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 22:06
100
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 22:32
101
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 22:37
102
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 22:58
103
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 23:25
104
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 23:37
105
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 23:45
106
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 24:48
107
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 24:57
108
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 24:59
109
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 25:01
110
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
111
Lorenzo Cataldo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 25:03
112
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
113
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
,,
114
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
115
Valentin Plesea
Romania
Romania
,,
116
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Giulio Masotto
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
118
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
119
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
,,
120
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
,,
121
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 26:19
122
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 26:39
123
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
124
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
125
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 27:27
126
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 28:34
127
Miron Lipp
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
,,
128
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 29:08
129
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 29:09
130
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
131
Leo Doyle
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
,,
132
Daniel Crista
Romania
Romania
+ 30:25
133
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 33:02
134
Lorenzo Annibali
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 34:38
135
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 37:00
DNS
Jannik Steimle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
DNF
Julian Pochacker
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
DNF
Zak Coleman
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
11:48:07
2
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 20
3
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 38
4
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:12
5
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 1:20
6
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
7
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 1:28
8
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 1:34
9
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:35
11
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:40
12
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 1:41
13
Valerio Conti
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 3:07
14
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 4:43
15
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 4:47
16
Etienne van Empel
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 5:18
17
Luca Cavallo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 5:19
18
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 5:42
19
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 6:14
20
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 6:26
21
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 7:34
22
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 7:45
23
Baptiste Huyet
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 8:21
24
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 8:28
25
Anton Schiffer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 9:11
26
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 9:19
27
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 9:35
28
Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 9:49
29
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 11:31
30
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 11:54
31
Anton Palzer
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 12:52
32
Charles Paige
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 13:09
33
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 13:52
34
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 14:16
35
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 14:25
36
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 14:26
37
Kevin Inkelaar
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 14:48
38
Nicolò Garibbo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 15:03
39
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 15:22
40
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
+ 15:23
41
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 16:09
42
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 16:27
43
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:58
44
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 17:15
45
Jago Willems
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 17:16
46
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 19:17
47
Jakob Schmidt
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 19:37
48
Dylan Westley
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 19:43
49
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 19:51
50
Emil Dima
Romania
Romania
+ 20:42
51
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 21:47
52
Finn Crockett
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 21:49
53
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 22:03
54
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 22:25
55
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 22:26
56
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 22:34
57
Tudor Cazaceanu
Romania
Romania
+ 22:43
58
Mark Stewart
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 22:50
59
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 22:51
60
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 24:18
61
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 27:04
62
Nichol Pareja
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 27:17
63
Lars Hohmann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 27:49
64
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
+ 28:08
65
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 28:16
66
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 29:13
67
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 29:16
68
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
,,
69
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 29:55
70
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
+ 30:30
71
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
+ 30:53
72
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
73
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 30:57
74
Timon Loderer
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 31:04
75
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
+ 31:29
76
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 31:30
77
Daniel Ven Carino
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 32:09
78
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
79
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 32:16
80
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 32:19
81
Simone Olivero
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 32:23
82
Jose Mendes
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 34:07
83
Joe Howcroft
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 34:09
84
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 34:25
85
Filippo Tagliani
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 34:26
86
Tomoya Koyama
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 34:59
87
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 35:07
88
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 35:19
89
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 35:32
90
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 35:56
91
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 36:14
92
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Petrolike
Petrolike
+ 36:48
93
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 36:57
94
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 37:42
95
Luuk Schuurmans
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 37:44
96
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 38:00
97
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 38:51
98
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 39:20
99
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
+ 40:01
100
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 40:23
101
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 40:24
102
Felix Ritzinger
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 40:36
103
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 40:55
104
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 41:49
105
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
,,
106
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 42:08
107
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
+ 42:15
108
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 42:17
109
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 42:27
110
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
,,
111
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 42:57
112
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
+ 44:02
113
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 44:13
114
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
+ 44:16
115
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 47:29
116
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 47:52
117
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
+ 48:48
118
Giulio Masotto
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 49:35
119
Lorenzo Cataldo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 50:03
120
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 50:26
121
Valentin Plesea
Romania
Romania
+ 50:53
122
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 52:17
123
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 53:08
124
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 53:31
125
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 54:22
126
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 55:19
127
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 55:52
128
Miron Lipp
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
+ 56:02
129
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 56:27
130
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
Universe Cycling Team
+ 56:45
131
Leo Doyle
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 1:02:49
132
Daniel Crista
Romania
Romania
+ 1:03:57
133
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 1:05:20
134
Lorenzo Annibali
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 1:08:26
135
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 1:13:33
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
43
2
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
41
3
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
36
4
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
30
5
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
Petrolike
25
6
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
25
7
Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
25
8
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
24
9
Giacomo Nizzolo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
20
10
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
19
11
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19
12
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
15
13
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
15
14
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
13
15
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
12
16
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
12
17
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
12
18
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
12
19
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
11
20
Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
11
21
Luke Verburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10
22
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
9
23
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
7
24
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
7
25
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
7
26
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
7
27
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
6
28
Leo Doyle
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
6
29
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
4
30
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
4
31
Lars Hohmann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4
32
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
4
33
Michael Kukrle
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
3
34
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
3
35
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
2
36
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
2
37
Cesare Benedetti
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
2
38
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
39
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
2
40
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Florian Lipowitz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
28
2
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
Petrolike
20
3
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
20
4
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
14
5
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
13
6
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
13
7
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
12
8
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
12
9
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
12
10
Sam Gademan
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
10
11
Sergio Andres Higuita
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
10
12
Lander Loockx
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
7
13
Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
6
14
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
4
15
Philip Heijnen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
16
Mark Stewart
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
2
17
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
2
18
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
1
19
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
TDT-Unibet
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
11:49:27
2
Ludovico Crescioli
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 3:23
3
Otto Van Zanden
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 7:08
4
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 12:56
5
Dylan Humber-Kelly
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 13:05
6
Gabriel Grozev
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 14:02
7
Andrei Carbunarea
Romania
Romania
+ 14:03
8
Emil Herzog
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 14:49
9
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
Xspeed United Continental
+ 15:07
10
Mike Schuch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 15:55
11
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 18:31
12
Joshua Ludman
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 21:06
13
Ioan Dobrin
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
+ 21:31
14
Douglas Tyler Hannay
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 22:58
15
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Romania
Romania
+ 26:48
16
Luis-Joe Lührs
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 27:53
17
Michele Daffini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 27:56
18
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
Mexico
Mexico
+ 29:10
19
Michael Zarate Anima
Mexico
Mexico
+ 29:33
20
Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
+ 29:37
21
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Mexico
Mexico
+ 30:09
22
James Dylan Hicks
Saint Piran
Saint Piran
+ 34:54
23
Stef Koning
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 35:37
24
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 38:00
25
Mattia Negrente
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 39:03
26
Jonas Reibsch
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
+ 40:29
27
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 40:57
28
Alessio Menghini
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 41:07
29
Darius Craciunu
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
MENtoRISE Mimsuperstars
,,
30
Anton Theo Lennemann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 41:37
31
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
Mexico
Mexico
+ 42:42
32
Christopher Hans Torres Ramirez
Mexico
Mexico
+ 42:56
33
Catalin Buta
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 52:11
34
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
+ 53:59
35
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rad-Net Oßwald
+ 55:07
36
Dominik Hödlmoser
Team Felt - Felbermayr
Team Felt - Felbermayr
+ 1:04:00
37
Lorenzo Annibali
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
+ 1:07:06
38
Dániel Sidlo
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
+ 1:12:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Zoeken
Annuleren