Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Ster Elektrotoer
Nuth - Nuth
Ster Elektrotoer
Nuth - Nuth
Datum
19 juni 2009
Startlocatie
Nuth
Finish-locatie
Nuth
Afstand
178.80 km
Uitslag
Ster Elektrotoer (2.1)
Nuth → Nuth (178,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
André Greipel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
4:29:36
2
Allan Davis
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
3
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
4
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
5
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
6
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
7
Roberto Ferrari
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
8
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
9
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
10
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
11
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
12
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
13
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
14
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
15
Carlo Scognamiglio
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
16
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
17
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
18
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
19
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
22
Sergio Marinangeli
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
23
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
24
Cristiano Salerno
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
25
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
26
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
27
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
28
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
29
Hayden Roulston
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
30
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
31
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
32
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
33
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
34
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
36
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
37
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
38
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
39
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
40
Jos Pronk
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
41
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
42
Alberto Ongarato
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
43
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Claudio Cucinotta
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
45
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
46
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 7
47
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
48
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
49
Oleg Chuzhda
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
50
Arjen Pieter de Baat
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
51
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
52
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
53
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
54
Maarten den Bakker
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
55
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
56
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
57
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
58
Robin Chaigneau
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
59
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
60
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
61
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
62
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
63
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
65
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
66
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
67
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
68
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
69
Patrick Calcagni
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
70
Gregory Henderson
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
71
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
72
Andrei Kunitski
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
73
Bram Schmitz
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
74
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
75
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
76
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
77
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
78
Maint Berkenbosch
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
79
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
80
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
81
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
82
Stephen Cummings
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
83
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
84
Kai Reus
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
85
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
86
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
87
Michele Merlo
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
88
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
89
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 19
90
Frantisek Rabon
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
+ 1:15
91
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
92
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 1:36
93
Jonathan Bellis
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
94
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
95
Geert van der Sanden
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
96
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
97
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
98
Fabio Negri
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
+ 2:35
99
Wim De Vocht
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
101
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
102
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
103
Luc Hagenaars
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
104
Gorik Gardeyn
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
105
Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
106
Addy Engels
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
107
Marcel Beima
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
+ 5:00
108
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 5:05
109
Robert Förster
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
110
Ruben Reig Conejero
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
+ 7:40
111
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
112
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
113
Gerrit Soepenberg
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
+ 8:55
114
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 10:12
115
Adriaan Helmantel
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 10:15
116
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 10:22
117
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
118
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
119
Rik Kavsek
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
120
Bas Stamsnijder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
121
Claudio José Casas Gallego
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
122
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
123
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
124
Pedro Jose Vera Alcaraz
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
125
Jeffrey Wiersma
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
126
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
127
Ivor Bruin
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
128
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
129
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
130
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
131
Thom van Dulmen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 15:44
132
Marco Corti
Barloworld
Barloworld
+ 16:55
133
Sjoerd Botter
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
134
Martin Müller
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
135
Paul Sneeboer
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
136
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
DNS
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
DNS
Peter Möhlmann
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
8:45:09
2
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 6
3
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
+ 8
4
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
5
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 13
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Oleg Chuzhda
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren