Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Ster Elektrotoer
Verviers - Jalhay
Ster Elektrotoer
Verviers - Jalhay
Datum
20 juni 2009
Startlocatie
Verviers
Finish-locatie
Jalhay
Afstand
188.80 km
Uitslag
Ster Elektrotoer (2.1)
Verviers → Verviers (188,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
4:39:35
2
Allan Davis
Quick Step
Quick Step
+ 2
3
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
4
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
5
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
6
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 7
7
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
8
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
9
Hayden Roulston
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
10
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
11
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
12
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
13
Cristiano Salerno
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
+ 14
14
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
15
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 20
16
Stephen Cummings
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
17
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
+ 35
18
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
Quick Step
+ 1:00
19
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 2:19
20
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
21
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
22
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
23
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
24
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
25
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
26
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
27
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:27
28
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
+ 2:37
29
Luc Hagenaars
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
+ 4:57
30
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
31
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
32
Gregory Henderson
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
33
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
34
André Greipel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
35
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
36
Wim De Vocht
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
39
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
40
Alberto Ongarato
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
41
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
42
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
43
Patrick Calcagni
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
44
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
45
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
46
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
47
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
48
Kai Reus
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
49
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
51
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
52
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
53
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
54
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
55
Roberto Ferrari
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
56
Addy Engels
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
57
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
+ 7:57
58
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
59
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
60
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 12:58
61
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
62
Maarten den Bakker
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
63
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
64
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
65
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
66
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
67
Andrei Kunitski
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
68
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
69
Marcel Beima
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
70
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
71
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
72
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
73
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
74
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
75
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
77
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
78
Robert Förster
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
79
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
80
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
81
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
82
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 18:42
83
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
84
Geert van der Sanden
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
85
Robin Chaigneau
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
86
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
87
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
,,
88
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
89
Marco Corti
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
90
Carlo Scognamiglio
Barloworld
Barloworld
,,
91
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
,,
92
Jos Pronk
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
93
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
95
Bram Schmitz
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
96
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
97
Jonathan Bellis
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
98
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
99
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
101
Ruben Reig Conejero
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
102
Gorik Gardeyn
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
103
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
104
Claudio Cucinotta
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
105
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
106
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
107
Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
108
Ivor Bruin
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
+ 18:50
109
Frantisek Rabon
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
+ 19:28
110
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
+ 20:30
111
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
112
Sergio Marinangeli
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
,,
113
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
114
Bas Stamsnijder
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
,,
115
Adriaan Helmantel
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
116
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
117
Claudio José Casas Gallego
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
118
Oleg Chuzhda
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
119
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
,,
120
Gerrit Soepenberg
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
,,
121
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
,,
DNF
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Maint Berkenbosch
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Rik Kavsek
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Thom van Dulmen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Sjoerd Botter
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
DNF
Paul Sneeboer
Krolstone Continental Team
Krolstone Continental Team
DNF
Arjen Pieter de Baat
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF
Pedro Jose Vera Alcaraz
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Contentpolis-Ampo
Contentpolis-Ampo
DNF
Fabio Negri
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
Team Milram
DNF
Martin Müller
Team Milram
Team Milram
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
DNF
Michele Merlo
Barloworld
Barloworld
DNF
Jeffrey Wiersma
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
Team Milram
13:24:52
2
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
Silence - Lotto
,,
3
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 12
4
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
+ 13
5
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
Quick Step
+ 14
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren