Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
Legnica - Swidnica
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
Legnica - Swidnica
Datum
9 mei 2009
Startlocatie
Legnica
Finish-locatie
Swidnica
Afstand
188.50 km
Uitslag
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.1)
Legnica → Legnica (188,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jacek Morajko
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
4:44:39
2
Marek Rutkiewicz
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
,,
3
Andrea Pagoto
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
4
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
5
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
6
Mateusz Taciak
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
+ 6
7
Blazej Janiaczyk
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
+ 37
8
Stefan Rucker
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
9
Jan Valach
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
10
Mathias Belka
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
11
Bjorn Thurau
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
12
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika
,,
13
Sylwester Janiszewski
Legia
Legia
,,
14
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
15
Konrad Czajkowski
,,
16
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
17
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
18
Martin Boubal
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
,,
19
Christoph Springer
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
,,
20
Wojciech Halejak
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
,,
21
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
22
Radoslaw Romianik
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
,,
23
Kamil Zielinski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
24
Patrik Sinkewitz
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
25
Ingmar Dassler
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
26
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
27
Daniele Callegarin
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
,,
28
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
29
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
,,
30
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
31
Yauhen Sobal
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
,,
32
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
33
Fabio Gilioli
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
34
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
+ 1:23
35
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:15
36
Davide Torosantucci
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
+ 7:03
37
Maksym Polischuk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
+ 11:39
38
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
39
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
40
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
41
Robert Radosz
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
,,
42
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
43
Damian Pinczuk
+ 16:14
44
Jean-Paul Simon
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
45
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
46
Pawel Charucki
Legia
Legia
,,
47
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
48
Frantisek Kloucek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
49
Clemens Fankhauser
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
50
Georg Lauscha
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
51
Martin Mares
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
52
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
53
Damian Walczak
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
+ 18:34
54
Lukasz Modzelewski
Legia
Legia
,,
55
Dariusz Rudnicki
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
,,
56
Marcel Weber
,,
57
Artur Detko
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
,,
58
Marcin Mrozek
+ 20:24
59
David Demanuele
Loborika
Loborika
+ 21:54
60
Damian Krakowski
,,
61
Piotr Zielinski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
62
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
63
Tomasz Repinski
Legia
Legia
,,
64
Spas Gyurov
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
,,
65
Martin Grashev
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
,,
66
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
67
Dariusz Baranowski
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
,,
68
Marek Cichosz
Legia
Legia
,,
69
Filip Svestka
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
,,
70
Vid Ogris
Loborika
Loborika
,,
71
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
72
Krzysztof Jezowski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
73
Adam Wadecki
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
74
André Schulze
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
75
Janusch Laule
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
,,
76
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
77
Roman Bronis
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
,,
78
Tomas Danacik
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
,,
79
Volodymyr Kogut
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
80
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
81
Jakub Novak
,,
82
Steffen Radochla
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
,,
83
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
84
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
85
Phillip William Cortes
,,
86
Richard England
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
,,
87
Jiri Sibl
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
,,
88
Roger Kluge
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
89
Adam Sznitko
Legia
Legia
+ 27:56
90
Piotr Osinski
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
,,
91
Michal Buczek
+ 28:06
92
Dawid Pasko
Legia
Legia
+ 30:59
93
Piotr Noga
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
,,
94
Artur Krol
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
,,
95
Rostislav Mykhaylov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
,,
96
Tomasz Smoleñ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
97
Timo Albiez
,,
98
Damian Miela
,,
99
Sun Jae Jang
,,
100
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
Loborika
,,
101
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
,,
102
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
,,
103
Stanislav Zaraliev
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
Heraklion - Nessebar - Kastro
,,
104
Zvonimir Pokupec
Loborika
Loborika
,,
105
Domenico Loria
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
,,
106
Alain van der Velde
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
,,
107
Marcin Urbanowski
Legia
Legia
,,
DSQ
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
Team Utensilnord
DSQ
Daniele Di Nucci
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
DSQ
Jochen Summer
Elk Haus
Elk Haus
DNF
Jakub Kratochvila
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
CK Windoor's Pribram Bei
DNF
Tomasz Lisowicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Tigran Korkotyan
DNF
Dean Podgornik
Loborika
Loborika
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
8:55:33
2
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 13
3
Daniele Callegarin
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
+ 22
4
Wojciech Halejak
DHL - Author
DHL - Author
+ 34
5
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 42
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jacek Morajko
Mroz Continental Team
Mroz Continental Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren