Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
Polkowice - Polkowice
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
Polkowice - Polkowice
Datum
7 mei 2011
Startlocatie
Polkowice
Finish-locatie
Polkowice
Afstand
26.70 km
Uitslag
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.1)
Polkowice → Polkowice (26,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
33:26:00
2
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 37
3
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 38
4
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 44
5
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 59
6
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:01
7
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:07
8
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:11
9
Pawel Brylowski
+ 1:12
10
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 1:19
11
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
12
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:20
13
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
14
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:24
15
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:29
16
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
+ 1:34
17
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:43
18
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
19
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 1:44
20
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 1:53
21
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
22
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:54
23
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 1:59
24
Marcin Sapa
,,
25
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 2:02
26
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:03
27
Sven Forberger
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 2:13
28
Konrad Tomasiak
+ 2:16
29
Kersten Thiele
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:18
30
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
31
Matheusz Czajkowski
+ 2:19
32
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
33
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:20
34
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:22
35
Tomasz Lisowicz
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:24
36
Robert Radosz
+ 2:25
37
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:26
38
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:30
39
Lars Telschow
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:35
40
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 2:36
41
Dariusz Baranowski
+ 2:38
42
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
43
Wojciech Halejak
+ 2:39
44
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
45
Alessandro Malaguti
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 2:41
46
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:45
47
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 2:46
48
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:48
49
Marcin Urbanowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:53
50
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:57
51
Sojka Kornel
+ 2:59
52
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:01
53
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
54
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:02
55
Peter Simon
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
,,
56
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 3:03
57
Damian Pinczuk
+ 3:05
58
Kamil Gradek
+ 3:06
59
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
60
Damian Miela
+ 3:08
61
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:10
62
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
63
Walter Proch
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 3:11
64
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:22
65
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
66
Karol Domagalski
+ 3:27
67
Wojciech Wrega
,,
68
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 3:29
69
Grzegorz Stepniak
,,
70
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:30
71
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 3:32
72
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 3:34
73
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
74
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
75
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
76
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 3:37
77
Marc Reyness
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:45
78
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:47
79
Roberto Antonio Richeze
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 3:51
80
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:52
81
Damian Walczak
+ 3:54
82
Piotr Kirpsza
+ 3:57
83
Michal Podlaski
+ 4:03
84
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:08
85
Damian Fornalski
+ 4:09
86
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 4:12
87
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 4:13
88
Krisztián Lovassy
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 4:14
89
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 4:18
90
Marek Kulas
+ 4:20
91
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:22
92
Pawel Wdowiak
+ 4:23
93
Dariusz Rudnicki
+ 4:24
94
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 4:26
95
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
+ 4:27
96
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 4:29
97
Krzysztof Jezowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
98
Mariusz Kowal
+ 4:34
99
Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 4:35
100
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 4:38
101
Thomas Fothen
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 4:40
102
Mieszko Bulik
+ 4:42
103
Tino Thömel
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 4:46
104
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 4:48
105
Bostjan Rezman
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 4:53
106
Radoslaw Romianik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
107
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:55
108
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 5:02
109
Wojciech Handzlik
+ 5:05
110
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 5:11
111
Adam Wadecki
+ 5:22
112
Marek Mixa
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 5:24
113
Fabian Bruno
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 5:27
114
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 5:32
115
Bernard Bendeguz
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 5:46
116
Mateusz Komar
+ 5:49
117
Wojciech Ziólkowski
+ 6:06
118
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 6:08
119
Simone Boifava
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 6:41
120
Artur Detko
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 6:43
121
Bartosz Banach
+ 6:51
122
David Puskas
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 7:18
DNS
Dariusz Wozniak
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
DNS
Lukasz Modzelewski
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
DNS
Marek Cichosz
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
5:31:47
2
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 37
3
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 38
4
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 44
5
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 59
6
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:01
7
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:07
8
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:10
9
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:11
10
Pawel Brylowski
+ 1:12
11
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:17
12
Markus Eichler
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 1:19
13
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:20
14
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:24
15
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:29
16
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
+ 1:34
17
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:35
18
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:43
19
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 1:44
20
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:53
21
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:54
22
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 1:59
23
Marcin Sapa
,,
24
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 2:02
25
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:03
26
Sven Forberger
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 2:13
27
Konrad Tomasiak
+ 2:15
28
Kersten Thiele
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:18
29
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
30
Matheusz Czajkowski
+ 2:19
31
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
32
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 2:20
33
Tomasz Lisowicz
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:24
34
Robert Radosz
+ 2:25
35
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:26
36
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:29
37
Lars Telschow
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:35
38
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 2:36
39
Dariusz Baranowski
+ 2:37
40
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 2:38
41
Wojciech Halejak
+ 2:39
42
Alessandro Malaguti
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 2:41
43
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 2:46
44
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:48
45
Marcin Urbanowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:53
46
Sojka Kornel
+ 2:59
47
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:01
48
Tobias Barkschat
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
49
Peter Simon
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 3:02
50
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 3:03
51
Damian Pinczuk
+ 3:05
52
Kamil Gradek
+ 3:06
53
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
54
Damian Miela
+ 3:08
55
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:10
56
Bjorn Thurau
Team NSP
Team NSP
,,
57
Walter Proch
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 3:11
58
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:22
59
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
60
Karol Domagalski
+ 3:27
61
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
62
Wojciech Wrega
,,
63
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 3:29
64
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 3:30
65
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 3:32
66
Lucas Schädlich
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 3:34
67
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
68
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
69
Michal Kadrzynski
,,
70
Marc Reyness
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:45
71
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:47
72
Roberto Antonio Richeze
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 3:51
73
Damian Walczak
+ 3:54
74
Piotr Kirpsza
+ 3:57
75
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
76
Michal Podlaski
+ 4:03
77
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:08
78
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 4:12
79
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 4:13
80
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 4:18
81
Marek Kulas
+ 4:20
82
Dariusz Rudnicki
+ 4:22
83
Felix Dehmel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
84
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 4:26
85
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
+ 4:27
86
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 4:29
87
Krzysztof Jezowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
88
Mariusz Kowal
+ 4:34
89
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 4:35
90
Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
91
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 4:38
92
Thomas Fothen
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 4:40
93
Grzegorz Stepniak
+ 4:41
94
Mieszko Bulik
+ 4:42
95
Tino Thömel
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 4:46
96
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 4:48
97
Bostjan Rezman
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 4:53
98
Radoslaw Romianik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
99
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 5:11
100
Adam Wadecki
+ 5:22
101
Fabian Bruno
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 5:27
102
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 5:32
103
Mateusz Komar
+ 5:49
104
Wojciech Ziólkowski
+ 6:06
105
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 6:07
106
Simone Boifava
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 6:41
107
Artur Detko
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 6:43
108
Bartosz Banach
+ 6:51
109
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP
Team NSP
+ 6:58
110
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7:40
111
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 7:50
112
Pawel Wdowiak
+ 9:06
113
Damian Fornalski
+ 9:46
114
Marek Mixa
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 10:07
115
Johannes Kahra
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 14:33
116
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 15:02
117
Tino Meier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15:42
118
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:32
119
Krisztián Lovassy
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 16:54
120
Wojciech Handzlik
+ 17:45
121
Bernard Bendeguz
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 18:26
122
David Puskas
ORA Hotels Carrera
ORA Hotels Carrera
+ 19:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren