Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Skarzysko-Kamienna - Swiety Krzyz
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Skarzysko-Kamienna - Swiety Krzyz
Datum
1 juni 2017
Startlocatie
Skarzysko-Kamienna
Finish-locatie
Swiety Krzyz
Afstand
187.00 km
Uitslag
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)
Skarzysko-Kamienna → Skarzysko-Kamienna (187,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:26:09
2
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 15
3
Adam Stachowiak
,,
4
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
5
Karel Hnik
,,
6
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
7
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
8
Pawel Bernas
+ 32
9
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
10
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 40
11
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
12
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
13
Pawel Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
14
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 45
15
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 1:02
16
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
17
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
18
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:10
19
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 1:41
20
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
21
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 1:47
22
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:49
23
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:05
24
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:08
25
Adrian Honkisz
,,
26
Pavel Camrda
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
27
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:55
28
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
29
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:10
30
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:30
31
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 3:46
32
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
33
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:00
34
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 6:56
35
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 7:45
36
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 11:35
37
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 12:33
38
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
39
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
40
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
41
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
42
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
43
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
44
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
45
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
46
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
47
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
48
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
49
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
50
Dominik Oborski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
51
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
52
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
53
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 13:05
54
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
55
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 14:48
56
Szymon Tracz
,,
57
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
58
Frederik Hähnel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
59
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
60
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
61
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
62
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
63
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
64
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
65
Tomas Capek
,,
66
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
67
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15:01
68
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 18:10
69
Ludek Lichnovsky
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 18:19
70
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 18:58
71
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
72
Martin Spudil
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
73
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
74
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
75
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
76
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
78
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
79
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
80
Adrian Kucharek
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
81
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 19:13
82
Kacper Gronkiewicz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 19:19
OTL
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
OTL
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Dawid Czubak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:25:59
2
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 19
3
Adam Stachowiak
+ 21
4
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 25
5
Karel Hnik
,,
6
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
7
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
8
Pawel Bernas
+ 42
9
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
10
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 50
11
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
12
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
13
Pawel Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
14
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 55
15
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 1:12
16
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
17
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
18
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:20
19
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 1:51
20
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
21
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 1:57
22
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:59
23
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:15
24
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:18
25
Adrian Honkisz
,,
26
Pavel Camrda
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
27
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:05
28
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
29
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:20
30
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:40
31
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 3:56
32
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
33
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:10
34
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 7:06
35
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 7:55
36
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 11:45
37
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 12:37
38
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12:40
39
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 12:42
40
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 12:43
41
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
42
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
43
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
44
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
45
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
46
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
47
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
48
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
49
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
50
Dominik Oborski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
51
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
52
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
53
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 13:15
54
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
55
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 14:56
56
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 14:58
57
Szymon Tracz
,,
58
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
59
Frederik Hähnel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
60
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
61
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
62
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
63
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
64
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
65
Tomas Capek
,,
66
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
67
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15:11
68
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 18:20
69
Ludek Lichnovsky
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 18:29
70
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 19:08
71
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
72
Martin Spudil
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
73
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
74
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
75
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
76
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
78
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
79
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
80
Adrian Kucharek
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
,,
81
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 19:23
82
Kacper Gronkiewicz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 19:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren