Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Rawa Mazowiecka - Rawa Mazowiecka
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Rawa Mazowiecka - Rawa Mazowiecka
Datum
2 juni 2017
Startlocatie
Rawa Mazowiecka
Finish-locatie
Rawa Mazowiecka
Afstand
14.60 km
Uitslag
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)
Rawa Mazowiecka → Rawa Mazowiecka (14,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
17:24
2
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 6
3
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 13
4
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
5
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 18
6
Adam Stachowiak
+ 25
7
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 29
8
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 34
9
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 36
10
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
,,
11
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 43
12
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
,,
13
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
14
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 44
15
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 45
16
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 47
17
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 51
18
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
19
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
20
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 53
21
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
22
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 54
23
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 56
24
Pawel Bernas
+ 57
25
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 59
26
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:00
27
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 1:01
28
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 1:11
29
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 1:14
30
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:15
31
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:17
32
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 1:18
33
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:25
34
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:28
35
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:29
36
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:30
37
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 1:32
38
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 1:35
39
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 1:39
40
Ludek Lichnovsky
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 1:41
41
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 1:44
42
Karel Hnik
+ 1:45
43
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:51
44
Pawel Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:53
45
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:54
46
Pavel Camrda
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 1:55
47
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 1:56
48
Frederik Hähnel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:57
49
Adrian Kucharek
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 1:59
50
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:00
51
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:04
52
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
53
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 2:06
54
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
55
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:08
56
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:09
57
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 2:11
58
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:18
59
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 2:19
60
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 2:23
61
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
62
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 2:24
63
Szymon Tracz
+ 2:27
64
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 2:28
65
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:35
66
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:39
67
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:41
68
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 2:46
69
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:47
70
Adrian Honkisz
+ 2:48
71
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 2:50
72
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 2:54
73
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:55
74
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 3:04
75
Martin Spudil
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:09
76
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 3:10
77
Dominik Oborski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 3:11
78
Kacper Gronkiewicz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 3:13
79
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:14
80
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 3:18
81
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 4:04
82
Tomas Capek
+ 5:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4:43:36
2
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 12
3
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 30
4
Adam Stachowiak
+ 33
5
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 42
6
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 46
7
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 48
8
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:13
9
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:20
10
Pawel Bernas
+ 1:26
11
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:31
12
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 1:42
13
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 1:52
14
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 1:54
15
Karel Hnik
+ 1:57
16
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
17
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 2:07
18
Pawel Franczak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:30
19
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 2:52
20
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 3:01
21
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:22
22
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 3:32
23
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
24
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:45
25
Pavel Camrda
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 4:00
26
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 4:06
27
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 4:44
28
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:48
29
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 4:52
30
Adrian Honkisz
+ 4:53
31
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4:56
32
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 5:15
33
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 5:49
34
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 7:53
35
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 8:25
36
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 13:00
37
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 13:13
38
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 13:15
39
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 13:48
40
Jiri Polnický
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 14:04
41
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 14:13
42
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 14:21
43
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
44
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 14:26
45
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 14:34
46
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
47
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 14:39
48
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 14:41
49
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 14:49
50
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 14:58
51
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 15:34
52
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 15:39
53
Dominik Oborski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 15:41
54
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:10
55
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Wibatech 7R Fuji
+ 16:12
56
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 16:17
57
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 16:34
58
Frederik Hähnel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:42
59
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16:45
60
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 16:53
61
Szymon Tracz
+ 17:12
62
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 17:20
63
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
+ 17:31
64
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 17:35
65
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 17:37
66
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 18:03
67
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 19:40
68
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 19:51
69
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 19:54
70
Ludek Lichnovsky
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 19:57
71
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 20:12
72
Tomas Capek
+ 20:19
73
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 20:34
74
Adrian Kucharek
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 20:54
75
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 21:01
76
Malte Jürß
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 21:13
77
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 21:19
78
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 21:36
79
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 21:49
80
Martin Spudil
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
+ 22:04
81
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 22:09
82
Kacper Gronkiewicz
Domin Sport
Domin Sport
+ 22:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren