Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Poswietne - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Poswietne - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Datum
1 juni 2018
Startlocatie
Poswietne
Finish-locatie
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Afstand
194.60 km
Uitslag
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)
Poswietne → Poswietne (194,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
4:44:51
2
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
3
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
4
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
5
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
6
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
7
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
8
Elyas Afewerki
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
9
Denis Nekrasov
,,
10
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
11
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
12
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
13
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
14
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
15
Tobiasz Pawlak
,,
16
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
17
Viktor Manakov
,,
18
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
19
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
20
Artur Ershov
,,
21
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
22
Mykyta Zubenko
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
23
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
24
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
25
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
26
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
27
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
28
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
29
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
30
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
31
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
32
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
33
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
34
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
35
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
36
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
37
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
38
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
39
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
40
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
41
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
42
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
43
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
44
Peter Kusztor
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
45
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
46
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
47
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
48
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
49
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
50
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
51
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
52
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
53
Andi Bajc
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
54
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
55
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
56
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
57
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
58
Lars Oreel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
59
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
60
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
61
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
62
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
63
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
64
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
65
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
66
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
67
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
68
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
69
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
70
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
71
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
72
Patryk Kostecki
,,
73
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
74
Karel Hnik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
75
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
76
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
77
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
78
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
79
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
80
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
81
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
82
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
83
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
84
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
85
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
86
Juri Hollmann
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
87
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
88
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
89
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
90
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
91
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
92
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
93
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
94
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
95
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
96
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
97
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
98
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
99
Artur Detko
+ 3:58
100
Adam Wojcik
+ 4:12
101
Eriks Toms Gavars
,,
102
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
103
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
104
Kaspars Sergis
,,
105
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
106
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
107
Thomas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
108
Kristaps Pelcers
,,
109
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
110
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
111
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
112
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
113
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
114
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
115
Camden Vodicka
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
116
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
117
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
118
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
119
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
120
Stefan Mastaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
121
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
122
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
123
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
124
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
125
Matúš Melis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
126
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
127
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
128
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
129
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
130
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
131
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
132
Maksim Piskunov
,,
133
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
134
Pascal Treubel
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
135
Gertjan De Vos
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
136
Saymon Musie Mehari
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
137
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
138
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
139
Robin Blummel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
140
Mark Zathureczky
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 7:04
141
Nils Friedl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 9:07
142
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
143
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 9:18
144
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 9:56
145
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 11:19
146
Maxim Sukhov
,,
147
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
148
Kristers Ansons
,,
149
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
150
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
151
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 13:09
152
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 15:54
153
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:47
154
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 17:56
155
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 20:00
DNF
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
DNF
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Artur Ceremisinov
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
DNF
Deins Kanepejs
Vitus Pro Cycling
Vitus Pro Cycling
DNF
Horens Korbergs Ulvis
DNF
Povilas Kupstaitis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
4:44:41
2
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 4
3
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 5
4
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 6
5
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 8
6
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 9
7
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
8
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
9
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 10
10
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
11
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
12
Elyas Afewerki
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
13
Denis Nekrasov
,,
14
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
15
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
,,
16
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
17
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
18
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
19
Tobiasz Pawlak
,,
20
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
21
Viktor Manakov
,,
22
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
23
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
24
Artur Ershov
,,
25
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
26
Mykyta Zubenko
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
27
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
28
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
29
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
30
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
31
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
32
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
33
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
34
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
35
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
36
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
37
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
38
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
39
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
40
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
41
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
42
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
43
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
44
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
45
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
46
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
47
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
48
Peter Kusztor
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
49
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
50
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
51
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
52
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
53
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
54
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
55
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
56
Andi Bajc
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
57
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
58
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
59
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
60
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
61
Lars Oreel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
62
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
63
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
64
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
65
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
66
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
67
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
68
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
69
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
70
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
71
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
72
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
73
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
74
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
75
Patryk Kostecki
,,
76
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
77
Karel Hnik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
78
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
79
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
80
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
81
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
82
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
83
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
84
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
85
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
86
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
87
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
88
Juri Hollmann
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
89
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
90
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
91
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
92
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
,,
93
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
94
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
95
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
96
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
97
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
98
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
99
Artur Detko
+ 4:08
100
Adam Wojcik
+ 4:22
101
Eriks Toms Gavars
,,
102
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
103
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
104
Kaspars Sergis
,,
105
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
106
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
107
Thomas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
108
Kristaps Pelcers
,,
109
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
110
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
111
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
112
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
113
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
114
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
115
Camden Vodicka
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
116
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
117
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
118
Andrey Prostokshin
,,
119
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
120
Stefan Mastaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
121
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
122
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
123
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
124
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
125
Matúš Melis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
126
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
127
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
128
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
129
Vladislav Duiunov
,,
130
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
131
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
132
Maksim Piskunov
,,
133
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
134
Pascal Treubel
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
,,
135
Gertjan De Vos
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
136
Saymon Musie Mehari
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
,,
137
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
,,
138
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
139
Robin Blummel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
140
Mark Zathureczky
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 7:14
141
Nils Friedl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 9:17
142
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
143
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 9:28
144
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 10:06
145
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 11:29
146
Maxim Sukhov
,,
147
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
148
Kristers Ansons
,,
149
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
150
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
151
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 13:19
152
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:01
153
Leo Appelt
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:57
154
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 18:06
155
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 20:05
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
20
2
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
19
3
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
18
4
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17
5
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
17
6
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
15
7
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
14
8
Elyas Afewerki
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
13
9
Denis Nekrasov
12
10
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11
11
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
10
12
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
9
13
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8
14
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
7
15
Tobiasz Pawlak
6
16
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
5
17
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
5
18
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
19
Viktor Manakov
4
20
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3
21
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
3
22
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
2
23
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
2
24
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
1
25
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
26
Artur Ershov
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
2
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
9
3
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
3
4
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
2
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren