Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Busko Zdrój - Busko Zdrój
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Busko Zdrój - Busko Zdrój
Datum
3 juni 2018
Startlocatie
Busko Zdrój
Finish-locatie
Busko Zdrój
Afstand
21.30 km
Uitslag
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)
Busko Zdrój → Busko Zdrój (21,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
26:11
2
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
3
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 7
4
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 21
5
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 28
6
Juri Hollmann
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 36
7
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 37
8
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 45
9
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 52
10
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 1:01
11
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
12
Viktor Manakov
+ 1:03
13
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:05
14
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:07
15
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:08
16
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:09
17
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:11
18
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:12
19
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
20
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 1:19
21
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 1:22
22
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 1:25
23
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
24
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 1:26
25
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:28
26
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:29
27
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
28
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:31
29
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:32
30
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:33
31
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:34
32
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 1:35
33
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:37
34
Lars Oreel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:40
35
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
36
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:41
37
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
38
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:42
39
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 1:45
40
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 1:51
41
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:52
42
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:53
43
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 1:54
44
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
45
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:55
46
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 1:56
47
Peter Kusztor
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 2:01
48
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
49
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:03
50
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:04
51
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 2:05
52
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 2:07
53
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
54
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
55
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:08
56
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 2:10
57
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 2:12
58
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:13
59
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
60
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
61
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:14
62
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
63
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 2:15
64
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
65
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 2:16
66
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 2:18
67
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
68
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
69
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
70
Eriks Toms Gavars
+ 2:19
71
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
72
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:20
73
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:21
74
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:22
75
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:23
76
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
77
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 2:25
78
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:30
79
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:31
80
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:32
81
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 2:38
82
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
83
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
84
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:40
85
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:41
86
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:42
87
Andi Bajc
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
88
Kristers Ansons
+ 2:43
89
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 2:44
90
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 2:48
91
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 2:50
92
Kaspars Sergis
+ 2:52
93
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
94
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:54
95
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 2:56
96
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 2:58
97
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 3:03
98
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
99
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 3:04
100
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:08
101
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 3:09
102
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:11
103
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:13
104
Artur Ershov
,,
105
Artur Detko
+ 3:16
106
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 3:18
107
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:19
108
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:21
109
Mark Zathureczky
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:24
110
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:25
111
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
112
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 3:26
113
Patryk Kostecki
,,
114
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 3:29
115
Stefan Mastaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 3:30
116
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 3:31
117
Karel Hnik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:33
118
Andrey Prostokshin
+ 3:35
119
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:38
120
Thomas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 3:39
121
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:44
122
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
123
Camden Vodicka
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 3:46
124
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:48
125
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
126
Maksim Piskunov
+ 3:50
127
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:51
128
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:52
129
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 3:53
130
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:57
131
Nils Friedl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
132
Kristaps Pelcers
+ 4:01
133
Matúš Melis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 4:08
134
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 4:09
135
Denis Nekrasov
+ 4:11
136
Adam Wojcik
+ 4:13
137
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 4:17
138
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 4:18
139
Maxim Sukhov
,,
140
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 4:39
141
Mykyta Zubenko
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 5:07
142
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 5:09
143
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 5:17
144
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 5:34
145
Saymon Musie Mehari
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 6:06
146
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6:19
147
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 6:50
148
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 7:28
149
Elyas Afewerki
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 8:53
DNS
Gertjan De Vos
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
26:11
2
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
3
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 7
4
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 21
5
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 28
6
Juri Hollmann
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 36
7
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 37
8
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 45
9
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 52
10
Vladislav Duiunov
+ 1:01
11
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
12
Viktor Manakov
+ 1:03
13
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:05
14
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:07
15
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:08
16
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:09
17
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:11
18
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:12
19
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
20
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 1:19
21
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 1:22
22
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 1:25
23
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
24
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 1:26
25
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:28
26
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:29
27
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
28
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 1:31
29
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
+ 1:32
30
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:33
31
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:34
32
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 1:35
33
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:37
34
Lars Oreel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:40
35
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
36
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 1:41
37
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
38
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:42
39
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 1:45
40
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 1:51
41
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 1:52
42
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:53
43
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
+ 1:54
44
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
45
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 1:55
46
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 1:56
47
Peter Kusztor
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 2:01
48
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
49
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:03
50
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:04
51
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 2:05
52
Jaroslaw Marycz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 2:07
53
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
54
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
,,
55
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:08
56
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 2:10
57
Tomas Buchacek
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 2:12
58
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:13
59
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
60
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
61
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:14
62
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
63
Tobiasz Pawlak
+ 2:15
64
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
65
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 2:16
66
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 2:18
67
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
68
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
69
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
70
Eriks Toms Gavars
+ 2:19
71
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
,,
72
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:20
73
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:21
74
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 2:22
75
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:23
76
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
77
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 2:25
78
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
+ 2:30
79
Paul Taebling
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 2:31
80
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:32
81
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 2:38
82
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
83
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
,,
84
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:40
85
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 2:41
86
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 2:42
87
Andi Bajc
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
88
Kristers Ansons
+ 2:43
89
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 2:44
90
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 2:48
91
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 2:50
92
Kaspars Sergis
+ 2:52
93
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
94
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 2:54
95
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 2:56
96
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 2:58
97
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 3:03
98
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
99
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 3:04
100
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:08
101
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
+ 3:09
102
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:11
103
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:13
104
Artur Ershov
,,
105
Artur Detko
+ 3:16
106
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
+ 3:18
107
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
Astana City
+ 3:19
108
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:21
109
Mark Zathureczky
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:24
110
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:25
111
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
,,
112
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 3:26
113
Patryk Kostecki
,,
114
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
+ 3:29
115
Stefan Mastaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 3:30
116
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 3:31
117
Karel Hnik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:33
118
Andrey Prostokshin
+ 3:35
119
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 3:38
120
Thomas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 3:39
121
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
+ 3:44
122
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
123
Camden Vodicka
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 3:46
124
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 3:48
125
Mel Van der Veekens
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
126
Maksim Piskunov
+ 3:50
127
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 3:51
128
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:52
129
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
+ 3:53
130
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:57
131
Nils Friedl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
,,
132
Kristaps Pelcers
+ 4:01
133
Matúš Melis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 4:08
134
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 4:09
135
Denis Nekrasov
+ 4:11
136
Adam Wojcik
+ 4:13
137
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 4:17
138
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 4:18
139
Maxim Sukhov
,,
140
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 4:39
141
Mykyta Zubenko
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 5:07
142
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 5:09
143
Tomas Gembeckas
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 5:17
144
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 5:34
145
Saymon Musie Mehari
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 6:06
146
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6:19
147
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 6:50
148
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Technorama
Staki - Technorama
+ 7:28
149
Elyas Afewerki
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
+ 8:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44
2
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
32
3
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
31
4
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
30
5
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
26
6
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23
7
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23
8
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
23
9
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
22
10
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
22
11
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
20
12
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
20
13
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19
14
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18
15
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
17
16
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
17
17
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
17
18
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
16
19
Juri Hollmann
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
15
20
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15
21
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
14
22
Viktor Manakov
13
23
Elyas Afewerki
Start Team Gusto
Start Team Gusto
13
24
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
25
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
One Pro Cycling
12
26
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
12
27
Denis Nekrasov
12
28
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
12
29
Vladislav Duiunov
11
30
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
10
31
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
9
32
Peter Kusztor
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
9
33
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
8
34
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
7
35
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City
7
36
Tobiasz Pawlak
6
37
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
5
38
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
5
39
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
40
Andriy Vasylyuk
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
4
41
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
3
42
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
3
43
Paul Rudys
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
3
44
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
2
45
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
2
46
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
1
47
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
1
48
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
1
49
Artur Ershov
1
50
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
12
2
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
10
3
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
5
4
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3
5
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
3
6
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author
3
7
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
2
8
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
2
9
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
10
Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren