Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Poswietne - Opoczno
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Poswietne - Opoczno
Datum
31 mei 2019
Startlocatie
Poswietne
Finish-locatie
Opoczno
Afstand
180.30 km
Uitslag
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1)
Poswietne → Poswietne (180,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
3:53:08
2
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
3
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
4
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
5
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
6
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
7
Stephen Bradbury
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
8
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
9
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
10
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
11
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
12
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
13
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
14
Tobiasz Pawlak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
15
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
16
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
17
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
18
Frederik Raßmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
19
Sebastian Matusiak
,,
20
James Callum Shaw
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
21
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
22
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
23
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
24
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
25
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
26
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
27
Ben Hardy
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
28
Bartlomiej Proc
,,
29
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
30
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
31
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
32
Adrian Honkisz
,,
33
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
34
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
35
Norbert Banaszek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
36
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
37
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
38
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
39
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
40
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
41
Daniel Staniszewski
,,
42
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
43
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
44
Marvin Hammerschmid
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
,,
45
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
46
Karol Domagalski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
47
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
48
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
49
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
Astana City
,,
50
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
51
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
52
Kacper Kistowski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
53
Raphael Hammerschmid
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
,,
54
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
55
Lukas Markl
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
56
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
57
William Bjergfelt
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
58
Dawid Kloc
,,
59
Andrew Turner
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
60
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
61
Edward Laverack
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
62
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
63
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
64
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
65
Jorge Ferrer
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 17
66
Ramis Dinmukhametov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
67
Franco Gabriel Orocito
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
68
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
,,
69
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
,,
70
Krzysztof Domin
,,
71
Vladimir Miksanik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
72
Michal Pustula
+ 23
73
Daniel Babor
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 48
74
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 50
75
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 1:16
76
Julian Gruber
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
+ 1:32
77
Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 1:40
78
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
79
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:08
80
Angelo Raffaele
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 4:05
81
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 4:30
82
Oskar Malatsetexebarria Ibaibarriaga
+ 5:43
83
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
84
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 5:50
85
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 5:52
86
Adam Nocen
,,
87
Gustavo Adolfo Mino Baez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 6:43
88
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
89
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
90
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
91
Thomas Umhaller
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
+ 9:37
92
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 11:57
93
Bernardo Flor Velazquez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 12:35
94
Denis Rugovac
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 13:04
95
Lucas Casas Gutierrez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 21:55
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
3:52:58
2
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
+ 3
3
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4
4
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 6
5
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 7
6
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
+ 8
7
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
8
Marvin Hammerschmid
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
+ 9
9
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 10
10
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
11
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
12
Stephen Bradbury
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
13
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
14
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
,,
15
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
16
Tobiasz Pawlak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
17
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
18
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
19
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
20
Frederik Raßmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
21
Sebastian Matusiak
,,
22
James Callum Shaw
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
23
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
24
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
25
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
26
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
27
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
28
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
29
Ben Hardy
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
30
Bartlomiej Proc
,,
31
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
32
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
33
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
34
Adrian Honkisz
,,
35
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
36
Norbert Banaszek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
37
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
38
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
39
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
40
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
41
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City
,,
42
Daniel Staniszewski
,,
43
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
44
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
45
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
46
Karol Domagalski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
47
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
48
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
49
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana City
Astana City
,,
50
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
,,
51
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
52
Kacper Kistowski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
,,
53
Raphael Hammerschmid
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
,,
54
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
55
Lukas Markl
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
56
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
57
William Bjergfelt
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
58
Dawid Kloc
,,
59
Andrew Turner
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
60
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
,,
61
Edward Laverack
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
,,
62
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
63
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City
,,
64
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
65
Ramis Dinmukhametov
Astana City
Astana City
+ 25
66
Jorge Ferrer
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 27
67
Franco Gabriel Orocito
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
68
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
,,
69
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
,,
70
Krzysztof Domin
,,
71
Vladimir Miksanik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
72
Michal Pustula
+ 33
73
Daniel Babor
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 58
74
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 1:00
75
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 1:26
76
Julian Gruber
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
+ 1:42
77
Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
+ 1:50
78
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
,,
79
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 3:18
80
Angelo Raffaele
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
+ 4:15
81
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 4:39
82
Oskar Malatsetexebarria Ibaibarriaga
+ 5:53
83
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
84
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 6:00
85
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 6:02
86
Adam Nocen
,,
87
Gustavo Adolfo Mino Baez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 6:53
88
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
,,
89
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
90
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
,,
91
Thomas Umhaller
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
+ 9:47
92
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 12:07
93
Bernardo Flor Velazquez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 12:45
94
Denis Rugovac
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 13:14
95
Lucas Casas Gutierrez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
+ 22:05
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
21
2
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
20
3
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
19
4
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
17
5
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
16
6
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
15
7
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
15
8
Stephen Bradbury
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
14
9
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
14
10
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
13
11
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City
10
12
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
10
13
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
9
14
Tobiasz Pawlak
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
7
15
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
6
16
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
Wibatech Merx 7R
5
17
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
4
18
Frederik Raßmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
3
19
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team
3
20
Sebastian Matusiak
2
21
Ramis Dinmukhametov
Astana City
Astana City
2
22
James Callum Shaw
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
1
23
Marvin Hammerschmid
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
1
24
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
2
2
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
2
3
Ramis Dinmukhametov
Astana City
Astana City
2
4
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom
1
5
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
d'Amico - UM Tools
1
6
Edward Laverack
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren